2017 Disabled World Water Ski Championships
Myuna Bay - 24/30 Apr 2017 2017

2017 Disabled World Water Ski Championships - Team classification - Overall Team classification

2017 Disabled World Water Ski Championships

Overall Team classification Team results

- 24-4-2017 - 30-4-2017
    Country   Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
AUS
 
Australia  
(15)
(18)
(17)
(21)
(23)
(22)
(14)
(16)
(19)
(20)
 
Hogan Vaughn
Oakley Rob*
Kelly William*
Sleep Jason*
Wintle Scott*
Vanderbom Derek*
Hills Jason*
Hoyle Darryl*
Paterson Sharon
Sidman Belinda*
 
MP1 M
MP1 M
MP3 M
MP3 M
MP2 M
MP3 M
MP4 M
MP5 M
MP1 F
MP5 F
4299,05
571,43
*696,43
322,22
*966,67
165,22
*900,00
250,00
*877,36

*858,59
4657,93

90,91
*970,30
*1168,32
*734,69
*990,10
297,10
*794,52

258,99
4154,00

*822,09


*1000,00
*912,44
*579,17
*840,30
13110,98
2
USA
 
United States of America  
(11)
(8)
(6)
(1)
(13)
(7)
(4)
(3)
(2)
(9)
(12)
(10)
(5)
 
Timm Craig*
Ray Joe*
Parks Robbie*
Carter David*
Wesson Chuck
Poggetto Connor*
Hager Eli*
Guzman Chad*
Fairall Nick
Royal Mike*
Vanderbom Kerri*
Switzer Sarah
Mawby Kate*
 
A1 M
MP3 M
MP2 M
MP3 M
MP4 M
MP5 M
MP5 M
MP5 M
MP5 M
V1 M
MP4 F
MP5 F
V23 F
4436,19
*868,22
*833,33
165,22
*855,56
769,23
830,19
830,19
*933,96
745,28
*945,12
241,76
777,78
77,46
4072,01
386,83
396,04

613,86
355,07
*917,81
*917,81
*808,22
280,82
219,90
*694,84
345,32
*733,33
4113,64
*841,46
608,29
*819,15

712,50
*798,48
539,92
566,54
562,74

*809,25
699,42
*845,30
12621,84
3
ITA
 
Italy  
(31)
(33)
(32)
(34)
(30)
 
Cassioli Daniele*
Lanthaler Christian*
De Maria Pietro*
Riva Uber*
Bassi Sabrina*
 
V1 M
L M
MP3 M
V1 M
MP5 F
4190,85
*914,63
*693,33
*966,67
*676,83
*939,39
2793,14
*1120,42

*653,47
*429,32
*589,93
1565,41
*805,69
*759,72
8549,40
4
CAN
 
Canada  
(24)
(26)
(28)
(27)
(29)
(25)
 
Andrews Pete*
Barnes Nolan*
Lamontagne Blake*
Gosse Rob*
Riehl Ryan*
Baerg Asley*
 
MP2 M
MP2 M
MP3 M
MP5 M
V23 M
MP5 F
1831,87
*8,70
*321,74
*202,78
*490,57

*808,08
1210,57

*336,73
*297,03
*27,40
*139,34
*410,07
3927,25
*968,09
*739,36
*571,43
*642,59

*1005,78
6969,69
5
FRA
 
France  
(36)
(37)
(38)
(35)
 
Senin Emmanuel*
Turchet Philippe*
Vergnet Thomas*
Le Sausse Delphine*
 
MP2 M
MP3 M
MP5 M
MP5 F
2262,75
*295,65
*866,67
*150,94
*949,49
2932,47
*795,92
*693,07
*479,45
*964,03
1558,06

*760,37

*797,69
6753,28
6
NOR
 
Norway  
(43)
(42)
 
Gulbrandsen Bjorn*
Bergh Dot Elisabeth*
 
V1 M
AL2 F
1077,92
*829,27
*248,65
424,08
*424,08
748,82
*748,82
2250,82
7
IRL
 
Ireland  
(44)
 
Prunty Eamonn*
 
MP5 M
811,32
*811,32
801,37
*801,37
577,95
*577,95
2190,64
8
SWE
 
Sweden  
(39)
 
Antonsson Elsie*
 
MP5 F
232,32
*232,32
618,71
*618,71
  851,03
9
KOR
 
Korea  
(41)
 
Lee Ki Won*
 
MP3 M
183,33
*183,33
    183,33
10
BRA
 
Brasil  
(40)
 
Magalhaes Thomaz*
 
MP2 M
43,48
*43,48
    43,48

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved