CHAMPIONNATS D'EUROPE -21
MEUZAC - 13/15 Aug 2010 2010
Europe And Africa -21 CHAMPIONSHIPS - Skiers list - All skiers
Europe And Africa -21 CHAMPIONSHIPS
List of skiers per Teams All skiers
Name
Country
Categ.
Köstenberger Ramona
AUT
-21 F
Slalom s2
Tricks
Jump 165
Overall
Rauchenwald Tina
AUT
-21 F
Slalom s2
Tricks
Jump 165
Overall
Rohrer Irena
AUT
-21 F
Slalom s1
Tricks
Swoboda Matthias
AUT
-21 M
Slalom s2
Tricks s2
Jump s2 165
Overall
Mateo-Florentino Ana
BEL
-21 F
Slalom s2
Yaneris Florentino Rebeca
BEL
-21 F
Slalom s1
Beliakou Herman
BLR
-21 M
Slalom s2
Tricks s1
Jump s1 165
Overall
Muzic Feruccio
CRO
-21 M
Slalom s3
Christoforou Christina
CYP
-21 F
Slalom s2
Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos
CYP
-21 M
Slalom s2
Kolman Martin
CZE
-21 M
Slalom s1
Tricks s1
Jump s1 165
Overall
Kolman Zdenek
CZE
-21 M
Slalom s3
Tricks s1
Botas Medem Sandra
ESP
-21 F
Slalom s1
Mill Botella Pau
ESP
-21 M
Slalom s3
Tricks s2
Jump s2 165
Overall
Noguera Vergés Lluís
ESP
-21 M
Slalom s1
Tricks s1
Jump s2 165
Overall
Pinto Biescas Marcel
ESP
-21 M
Slalom s2
Tricks s2
Jump s2 165
Overall
Quera Costa Claudi
*ESP
-21 M
Slalom s1
Hoikkanen Emilia
FIN
-21 F
Slalom s2
Tricks
Jump 165
Overall
Rönkkö Pietari
FIN
-21 M
Slalom s1
Aynaud Marion
*FRA
-21 F
Tricks
Ballon Pierre
FRA
-21 M
Slalom s3
Tricks s1
Jump s1 165
Overall
Cambray Iris
*FRA
-21 F
Tricks
Costard Manon
FRA
-21 F
Slalom s1
Tricks
Jump 165
Overall
Dailland Thibaut
FRA
-21 M
Slalom s1
Tricks s1
Jump s1 165
Overall
Descuns Sacha
FRA
-21 M
Slalom s1
Franc Ambre
*FRA
-21 F
Slalom s1
Poteau Alexandre
*FRA
-21 M
Tricks s1
Earl James
GBR
-21 M
Slalom s2
Tricks s1
Jump s2 165
Overall
Forrest Richard
*GBR
-21 M
Tricks s1
Oliver William
GBR
-21 M
Slalom s2
Tricks s2
Jump s1 165
Overall
Shorten Danielle
GBR
-21 F
Slalom s2
Tricks
Jump 165
Overall
Wheldrick Dominic
GBR
-21 M
Slalom s2
Tricks s2
Jump s2 165
Overall
Winter Fred
*GBR
-21 M
Slalom s1
Krueger Geena
GER
-21 F
Slalom s1
Tricks
Jump 165
Overall
Schipner Bojan
GER
-21 M
Slalom s1
Tricks s2
Jump s1 180
Overall
Volk Franka Maria
GER
-21 F
Slalom s2
Tricks
Sarantis Grigoris
GRE
-21 M
Slalom s1
Caruso Silvia
ITA
-21 F
Slalom s1
Tricks
D'Alberto Lorenzo
ITA
-21 M
Slalom s2
Tricks s1
Jump s1 165
Overall
Ianni Beatrice
*ITA
-21 F
Slalom s1
Pajni Maria Luisa
ITA
-21 F
Slalom s2
Tricks
Jump 165
Overall
Spinelli Luca
ITA
-21 M
Slalom s1
Tricks s2
Jump s1 165
Overall
Vos Danny
NED
-21 M
Slalom s3
Tricks s1
Jump s2 165
Overall
Antonsen Christer
NOR
-21 M
Slalom s3
Jump s2 165
Kazek Dawid
POL
-21 M
Slalom s3
Tricks s1
Mazurkiewicz Justyna
POL
-21 F
Slalom s2
Tricks
Ribeiro Santos Joao Pedro
POR
-21 M
Slalom s2
Mahomedy Cassim
RSA
-21 M
Slalom s3
Shevkunova Alisa
RUS
-21 F
Slalom s1
Sukhotin Dmitry
RUS
-21 M
Slalom s2
Tricks s2
Jump s2 165
Overall
Fekete Stefan
SRB
-21 M
Slalom s3
Mlynek Marek
SVK
-21 M
Slalom s2
Tricks s2
Jump s2 165
Overall
Brännström Markus
*SWE
-21 M
Jump s1 180
Efverström Daniel
SWE
-21 M
Slalom s1
Tricks s2
Jump s1 165
Overall
Efverström Johan
SWE
-21 M
Slalom s1
Fors Jansson Elin
SWE
-21 F
Slalom s2
Francke Lisa
*SWE
-21 F
Jump 165
Vikström Oskar
SWE
-21 M
Slalom s2
Tricks s2
Jump s2 165
Overall
www.iwwfed-ea.org
IWWF
- International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England
copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved