|
|
|
Friendship Cup 2011
Feldberger Seenplatte - 30/31 Jul 2011 2011
|
Friendship Cup 2011 - Individual classification
Friendship Cup 2011
Under 14,Under 17,Under 21,Open Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.07.2011 - 31.07.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
-17 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
912,16 |
2 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
-17 F |
3,50/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
864,86 |
3 |
Seiffert Ronja-Marie |
GER |
-14 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
773,72 |
4 |
Albrecht Magnus |
GER |
-17 M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
3,50/58/14.25 |
|
718,75 |
5 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
-14 F |
0,00/49 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
715,33 |
6 |
Berg Jeanna |
GER |
Ope F |
1,50/34 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
688,24 |
7 |
Grabow Isabell |
GER |
-14 F |
2,50/49 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
656,93 |
8 |
Langrock Claudia |
GER |
Ope F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
647,06 |
9 |
Kokotek Michael |
GER |
-21 M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
626,37 |
10 |
Bothe Konstantin |
GER |
-17 M |
5,50/37 |
4,50/58/18.25 |
|
581,25 |
11 |
Berg Kai |
GER |
Ope M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
3,50/58/16.00 |
|
565,93 |
12 |
Beier Toni |
GER |
Ope M |
3,00/37 |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
500,00 |
13 |
Wucherpfennig Lisa |
GER |
-17 F |
3,00/46 |
4,50/49 |
|
466,22 |
14 |
Scholz Andreas |
GER |
Ope M |
2,50/37 |
2,50/37 |
|
27,47 |
15 |
Du Plessis Dewald |
RSA |
Ope M |
2,00/37 |
2,00/37 |
|
21,98 |
16 |
Jacobsen Kai |
NAM |
-21 M |
1,50/37 |
2,00/37 |
|
21,98 |
17 |
Kaupa Florian |
GER |
-14 M |
1,00/37 |
|
|
12,99 |
Under 14,Under 17,Under 21,Open Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.07.2011 - 31.07.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
-17 F |
3830 |
6300 |
|
720,00 |
2 |
Seiffert Ronja-Marie |
GER |
-14 F |
2700 |
2860 |
|
434,65 |
3 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
-14 F |
2750 |
2750 |
|
417,93 |
4 |
Berg Jeanna |
GER |
Ope F |
3280 |
|
|
382,28 |
5 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
-17 F |
3270 |
1730 |
|
373,71 |
6 |
Langrock Claudia |
GER |
Ope F |
680 |
2870 |
|
334,50 |
7 |
Bothe Konstantin |
GER |
-17 M |
2560 |
3280 |
|
312,08 |
8 |
Grabow Isabell |
GER |
-14 F |
1990 |
960 |
|
302,43 |
9 |
Wucherpfennig Lisa |
GER |
-17 F |
1120 |
1870 |
|
213,71 |
10 |
Albrecht Magnus |
GER |
-17 M |
1460 |
1100 |
|
138,92 |
11 |
Beier Toni |
GER |
Ope M |
1580 |
330 |
|
135,27 |
12 |
Kokotek Michael |
GER |
-21 M |
1300 |
1160 |
|
111,30 |
13 |
Grabow Annkatrin |
GER |
-14 F |
570 |
390 |
|
86,63 |
14 |
Langrock Martin |
GER |
-14 M |
560 |
600 |
|
79,89 |
15 |
Kaupa Richard |
GER |
-14 M |
290 |
120 |
|
38,62 |
16 |
Kaupa Florian |
GER |
-14 M |
140 |
200 |
|
26,63 |
Under 14,Under 17,Under 21,Open Jump ResultsUnder 14,Under 17,Under 21,Open Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.07.2011 - 31.07.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
-17 F |
36,1m |
39,1m |
|
849,21 |
2 |
Schipner Thoralf |
GER |
Ope M |
54,5m |
|
|
781,25 |
3 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
-17 F |
33,5m |
34,9m |
|
738,10 |
4 |
Albrecht Magnus |
GER |
-17 M |
34,0m |
36,3m |
|
634,20 |
5 |
Kokotek Michael |
GER |
-21 M |
44,2m |
44,0m |
|
611,84 |
6 |
Berg Jeanna |
GER |
Ope F |
32,8m |
33,6m |
|
611,49 |
7 |
Bothe Konstantin |
GER |
-17 M |
32,3m |
32,5m |
|
551,95 |
8 |
Berg Kai |
GER |
Ope M |
27,1m |
27,7m |
|
340,46 |
9 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
GER |
-14 F |
12,9m |
12,6m |
|
224,33 |
10 |
Scholz Andreas |
GER |
Ope M |
19,4m |
19,9m |
|
212,17 |
|