Waterski World Championships
Dubna - Moscow Region - 18/24 Jul 2011 2011

Waterski World Championships - Individual classification

Waterski World Championships

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Eliminatory Final    
1 Mcclintock Whitney CAN CAN Ope F 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75    
2 Arthur Nicole GBR GBR Ope F 0.00/55/10.75 0.00/55/10.75    
3 Jaquess Regina USA USA Ope F 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25    
4 Dodd Breanne CAN CAN Ope F 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25    
5 Nowlan Karina AUS AUS Ope F 2.00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 0.00/55/10.75)
3.50/55/11.25    
6 Bennett Danyelle *USA USA Ope F 2.00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 2.00/55/11.25)
3.00/55/11.25    
6 Edeback Hanna SWE SWE Ope F 2.00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 2.00/55/11.25)
3.00/55/11.25    
8 Adriaensen Kate BEL BEL Ope F 2.00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 3.00/55/12.00)
3.00/55/11.25    
9 Mathieu Marion FRA FRA Ope F 2.00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 3.00/55/11.25)
2.00/55/11.25    
10 Truelove Karen *USA USA Ope F 0.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25    
11 Welter Claire Lise *FRA FRA Ope F 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25    
12 Franc Ambre *FRA FRA Ope F 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00    
13 Costard Manon *FRA FRA Ope F 2.00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 2.50/55/12.00)
     
14 Berdnikava Natallia BLR BLR Ope F 2.00/55/11.25
(Tie break: 0.50/55/12.00)
     
15 Amade Anais FRA FRA Ope F 1.50/55/11.25      
16 Lucine Clementine FRA FRA Ope F 0.50/55/11.25      
17 Ross Megan NZL NZL Ope F 4.50/55/12.00      
18 Botas Medem Sandra ESP ESP Ope F 3.50/55/12.00      
18 Lauretano Alex USA USA Ope F 3.50/55/12.00      
20 Humphrey Cathryn AUS AUS Ope F 3.00/55/12.00      
21 Hensley Caroline USA USA Ope F 2.50/55/12.00      
22 Briant Michale AUS AUS Ope F 2.00/55/12.00      
22 Veramchuk Maryia BLR BLR Ope F 2.00/55/12.00      
24 De Medrano Tiana Cristina ESP ESP Ope F 1.50/55/12.00      
24 Rauchenwald Tina AUT AUT Ope F 1.50/55/12.00      
26 Turets Iryna BLR BLR Ope F 1.00/55/12.00      
27 Vympranietsova Marie GRE GRE Ope F 0.50/55/12.00      
28 Ramirez Abelson Mariana MEX MEX Ope F 0.00/55/12.00      
29 Kashitsina Mila RUS RUS Ope F 5.00/55/13.00      
30 Caruso Silvia ITA ITA Ope F 4.00/55/13.00      
31 Carroll Jacinta AUS AUS Ope F 3.50/55/13.00      
31 Hannah Renee NZL NZL Ope F 3.50/55/13.00      
31 Kashitsina Olga RUS RUS Ope F 3.50/55/13.00      
31 Qin Xiaohui CHN CHN Ope F 3.50/55/13.00      
35 Lammi Jutta FIN FIN Ope F 3.00/55/13.00      
35 Shorten Danielle GBR GBR Ope F 3.00/55/13.00      
37 Naser Nicole CHI CHI Ope F 2.00/55/13.00      
38 Martin Samantha RSA RSA Ope F 1.50/55/13.00      
39 Miranda Tiare CHI CHI Ope F 5.00/55/14.25      
40 Lammi Laura FIN FIN Ope F 3.50/55/14.25      
40 Yoong-Bayly Phillipa MAS MAS Ope F 3.50/55/14.25      
42 Hirosawa Saaya JPN JPN Ope F 3.00/55/14.25      
43 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN DEN Ope F 1.00/55/14.25      
44 Kamiya Harue JPN JPN Ope F 5.00/55/18.25      
45 Edeback-Hirst Josefin SWE SWE Ope F 3.00/55/18.25      
45 Rohrer Irena AUT AUT Ope F 3.00/55/18.25      
47 Delgado Angela COL COL Ope F 2.00/55/18.25      

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Eliminatory Final    
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA ITA Ope M 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25    
2 Larkin Aaron NZL NZL Ope M 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25    
3 Smith Nate *USA USA Ope M 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25    
4 Brown Marcus *USA USA Ope M 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25    
5 Travers Jonathan USA USA Ope M 2.00/58/10.25 5.50/58/10.75    
6 Parsons Nick *USA USA Ope M 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75    
7 Sedlmajer Adam CZE CZE Ope M 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75    
8 Allais Carlo ITA ITA Ope M 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75    
9 Parrish Chris *USA USA Ope M 3.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75    
10 Asher William GBR GBR Ope M 2.50/58/10.75
(Tie break: 1.00/58/10.25)
3.50/58/10.75    
11 Odvarko Daniel CZE CZE Ope M 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75    
12 Mcclintock Jason CAN CAN Ope M 3.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75    
13 Burdick Cale *USA USA Ope M 2.50/58/10.75
(Tie break: 2.00/58/11.25)
     
14 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX MEX Ope M 2.00/58/10.75      
14 Moore Thomas *CAN CAN Ope M 2.00/58/10.75      
16 Green Lance NZL NZL Ope M 1.50/58/10.75      
16 Julio Javier ARG ARG Ope M 1.50/58/10.75      
18 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI SUI Ope M 0.50/58/10.75      
19 Miranda Felipe CHI CHI Ope M 5.00/58/11.25      
19 Oppenlander Ty *USA USA Ope M 5.00/58/11.25      
21 Campbell Glenn *GBR GBR Ope M 4.50/58/11.25      
21 Luzzeri Matteo ITA ITA Ope M 4.50/58/11.25      
21 Susi Billy *USA USA Ope M 4.50/58/11.25      
24 Bradstreet Timothy AUS AUS Ope M 4.00/58/11.25      
25 Descuns Sacha *FRA FRA Ope M 3.50/58/11.25      
25 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA FRA Ope M 3.50/58/11.25      
25 Magnowski Kole CAN CAN Ope M 3.50/58/11.25      
25 Seels Jason *GBR GBR Ope M 3.50/58/11.25      
29 Deviatovski Oleg BLR BLR Ope M 3.00/58/11.25      
29 Green Ryan AUS AUS Ope M 3.00/58/11.25      
29 Llewellyn Jaret CAN CAN Ope M 3.00/58/11.25      
32 Efverstrom Johan SWE SWE Ope M 2.50/58/11.25      
32 Guzman Rodolfo CHI CHI Ope M 2.50/58/11.25      
34 Earl James GBR GBR Ope M 2.00/58/11.25      
34 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP ESP Ope M 2.00/58/11.25      
34 Pinto Biescas Marcel ESP ESP Ope M 2.00/58/11.25      
34 Selsor Storm *USA USA Ope M 2.00/58/11.25      
38 Lamadrid Carlos MEX MEX Ope M 1.50/58/11.25      
38 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA RSA Ope M 1.50/58/11.25      
40 Finlayson Trent CAN CAN Ope M 0.50/58/11.25      
41 Laval Boris *FRA FRA Ope M 6.00/58/12.00      
41 Quera Costa Claudi ESP ESP Ope M 6.00/58/12.00      
43 Koestenberger Claudio AUT AUT Ope M 5.00/58/12.00      
43 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU LTU Ope M 5.00/58/12.00      
45 Schipner Bojan GER GER Ope M 4.50/58/12.00      
46 Correa Santiago COL COL Ope M 3.50/58/12.00      
46 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX MEX Ope M 3.50/58/12.00      
46 Mistryukov Alexander RUS RUS Ope M 3.50/58/12.00      
46 Wentzel Travis RSA RSA Ope M 3.50/58/12.00      
50 Donald James NZL NZL Ope M 3.25/58/12.00      
51 Kolman Martin CZE CZE Ope M 3.00/58/12.00      
51 Stadlbaur Clint BEL BEL Ope M 3.00/58/12.00      
53 Gonzalez Diego CHI CHI Ope M 2.50/58/12.00      
53 Kamyshenko Segey RUS RUS Ope M 2.50/58/12.00      
53 Miranda Rodrigo CHI CHI Ope M 2.50/58/12.00      
53 Visser Gj RSA RSA Ope M 2.50/58/12.00      
57 Atkinson Cole NZL NZL Ope M 2.00/58/12.00      
57 Lopez Martin ARG ARG Ope M 2.00/58/12.00      
57 Pigozzi Robert DOM DOM Ope M 2.00/58/12.00      
57 Siegert Esteban COL COL Ope M 2.00/58/12.00      
61 Beliakou Herman BLR BLR Ope M 1.50/58/12.00      
61 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP ESP Ope M 1.50/58/12.00      
63 Vikstrom Oskar SWE SWE Ope M 0.50/58/12.00      
64 Fairbank Simon RSA RSA Ope M 5.00/58/13.00      
65 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS RUS Ope M 4.00/58/13.00      
66 Ambrosi Sandro MEX MEX Ope M 2.50/58/13.00      
66 Giacometti Sebastien SUI SUI Ope M 2.50/58/13.00      
68 Linares Roberto COL COL Ope M 2.00/58/13.00      
69 Patricio Augustin ARG ARG Ope M 0.50/58/13.00      
70 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN JPN Ope M 4.00/58/16.00      
71 Mesa Jose Fernando COL COL Ope M 0.25/58/18.25      

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Eliminatory Final    
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR BLR Ope F 8540 8720    
2 Aynaud Marion *FRA FRA Ope F 7530 8580    
3 Linares Maria Camila COL COL Ope F 7750 8200    
4 Nightingale Mandy *USA USA Ope F 8160 7410    
5 Lucine Clementine FRA FRA Ope F 7560 7240    
6 Humphrey Cathryn AUS AUS Ope F 7710 7160    
7 Caruso Silvia ITA ITA Ope F 6620 6950    
8 Mathieu Marion FRA FRA Ope F 7190 6710    
9 Briant Michale AUS AUS Ope F 6760 6710    
10 Lauretano Alex USA USA Ope F 7530 6430    
11 Costard Manon *FRA FRA Ope F 6840 4400    
12 Cambray Iris FRA FRA Ope F 9240 3300    
13 Amade Anais FRA FRA Ope F 6390      
14 Carroll Jacinta AUS AUS Ope F 6090      
15 Adriaensen Kate BEL BEL Ope F 6020      
15 Veramchuk Maryia BLR BLR Ope F 6020      
17 Jaquess Regina USA USA Ope F 5900      
18 Ross Megan NZL NZL Ope F 5820      
19 Lang Erika USA USA Ope F 5800      
20 Ramirez Abelson Mariana MEX MEX Ope F 5690      
21 Hensley Caroline USA USA Ope F 5630      
22 Bennett Danyelle *USA USA Ope F 4810      
23 Yu Fei Song CHN CHN Ope F 4730      
24 Lammi Laura FIN FIN Ope F 4720      
25 Mcclintock Whitney CAN CAN Ope F 4330      
26 Churakova Tatiana RUS RUS Ope F 4260      
27 Rauchenwald Tina AUT AUT Ope F 3840      
28 Hannah Renee NZL NZL Ope F 3810      
29 Hui Jiang CHN CHN Ope F 3400      
30 Delgado Angela COL COL Ope F 3240      
31 Dodd Breanne CAN CAN Ope F 3210      
32 Miranda Tiare CHI CHI Ope F 3070      
33 De Medrano Tiana Cristina ESP ESP Ope F 2880      
33 Shorten Danielle GBR GBR Ope F 2880      
35 Lammi Jutta FIN FIN Ope F 2820      
36 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS MAS Ope F 2420      
37 Naser Nicole CHI CHI Ope F 2280      
38 Hirosawa Saaya JPN JPN Ope F 2050      
39 Yoong-Bayly Phillipa MAS MAS Ope F 2040      
40 Vympranietsova Marie GRE GRE Ope F 1950      
41 Kashitsina Olga RUS RUS Ope F 1510      
42 Kamiya Harue JPN JPN Ope F 1330      

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Eliminatory Final    
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR BLR Ope M 11570 11570    
2 Le Forestier Nicolas *FRA FRA Ope M 10970 10450    
3 Deviatovski Oleg BLR BLR Ope M 10410 10440    
4 Pickos Adam *USA USA Ope M 9670 10430    
5 Poteau Alexandre FRA FRA Ope M 10660 10220    
6 Ballon Pierre *FRA FRA Ope M 9770 10110    
7 Julio Javier ARG ARG Ope M 9850 10080    
8 Llewellyn Jaret CAN CAN Ope M 9560 9760    
9 Sedlmajer Adam CZE CZE Ope M 9290 9570    
10 Green Ryan AUS AUS Ope M 9170 9430    
11 Desboyaux Franck *FRA FRA Ope M 9770 8900    
12 Mcclintock Jason CAN CAN Ope M 10010 8490    
13 Beliakou Herman BLR BLR Ope M 8960      
13 Selsor Storm *USA USA Ope M 8960      
15 Critchley Stephen GBR GBR Ope M 8910      
16 Miranda Felipe CHI CHI Ope M 8370      
17 Bradstreet Timothy AUS AUS Ope M 7940      
17 Kolman Martin CZE CZE Ope M 7940      
19 Earl James GBR GBR Ope M 7880      
20 Odvarko Daniel CZE CZE Ope M 7430      
21 Miranda Rodrigo CHI CHI Ope M 7230      
22 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP ESP Ope M 6580      
23 Ambrosi Sandro MEX MEX Ope M 6510      
24 Atkinson Cole NZL NZL Ope M 6270      
25 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX MEX Ope M 6210      
26 Vikstrom Oskar SWE SWE Ope M 6080      
27 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS RUS Ope M 5060      
28 Green Lance NZL NZL Ope M 5020      
29 Long Fei Shi CHN CHN Ope M 4510      
30 Pinto Biescas Marcel ESP ESP Ope M 3650      
31 Patricio Augustin ARG ARG Ope M 3510      
32 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN JPN Ope M 3380      
33 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP ESP Ope M 3180      
34 Schipner Bojan GER GER Ope M 2280      
35 Lopez Martin ARG ARG Ope M 2220      
36 Giacometti Sebastien SUI SUI Ope M 2040      
37 Siegert Esteban COL COL Ope M 2000      

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011Homologation: World record - 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Eliminatory Final    
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR BLR Ope F 51.3m (168ft) 51.2m (168ft)    
2 Carroll Jacinta AUS AUS Ope F 49.3m (162ft) 50.8m (167ft)    
3 Vympranietsova Marie GRE GRE Ope F 49.1m (161ft) 50.0m (164ft)    
4 Mathieu Marion FRA FRA Ope F 47.6m (156ft) 50.0m (164ft)    
5 Jaquess Regina USA USA Ope F 46.0m (151ft) 49.9m (164ft)    
6 Turets Iryna BLR BLR Ope F 49.8m (163ft) 48.5m (159ft)    
7 Lauretano Alex USA USA Ope F 45.8m (150ft) 47.7m (156ft)    
8 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN DEN Ope F 45.9m (151ft) 47.6m (156ft)    
9 Lammi Jutta FIN FIN Ope F 45.2m (148ft) 45.6m (150ft)    
10 Chardin Nancy *FRA FRA Ope F 47.7m (156ft) 44.3m (145ft)    
11 Morgan Lauren *USA USA Ope F 47.4m (156ft) 44.3m (145ft)    
12 Kashitsina Olga RUS RUS Ope F 47.6m (156ft) 44.0m (144ft)    
13 Costard Manon *FRA FRA Ope F 44.8m (147ft)      
14 Lucine Clementine FRA FRA Ope F 44.5m (146ft)      
15 Adriaensen Kate BEL BEL Ope F 44.3m (145ft)      
15 Hirosawa Saaya JPN JPN Ope F 44.3m (145ft)      
17 Rauchenwald Tina AUT AUT Ope F 44.1m (145ft)      
18 Ross Megan NZL NZL Ope F 43.6m (143ft)      
19 Amade Anais FRA FRA Ope F 42.7m (140ft)      
20 Mcclintock Whitney CAN CAN Ope F 42.4m (139ft)      
21 Veramchuk Maryia BLR BLR Ope F 42.1m (138ft)      
22 Hensley Caroline USA USA Ope F 41.5m (136ft)      
23 Shorten Danielle GBR GBR Ope F 41.1m (135ft)      
24 Bennett Danyelle *USA USA Ope F 40.5m (133ft)      
25 Humphrey Cathryn AUS AUS Ope F 39.0m (128ft)      
26 Kamiya Harue JPN JPN Ope F 34.7m (114ft)      
27 Hannah Renee NZL NZL Ope F 34.0m (112ft)      
28 Martin Samantha RSA RSA Ope F 32.5m (107ft)      
29 Miranda Tiare CHI CHI Ope F 31.9m (105ft)      
30 Naser Nicole CHI CHI Ope F 27.4m (90ft)      
31 Yoong-Bayly Phillipa MAS MAS Ope F 25.1m (82ft)      

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Eliminatory Final    
1 Krueger Freddy USA USA Ope M 65.2m (214ft) 69.5m (228ft)    
2 Bradstreet Timothy AUS AUS Ope M 65.0m (213ft) 67.5m (221ft)    
3 Miranda Rodrigo CHI CHI Ope M 63.6m (209ft) 66.0m (217ft)    
4 Worden Zack *USA USA Ope M 61.2m (201ft) 65.5m (215ft)    
5 Sharman Damien GBR GBR Ope M 63.1m (207ft) 65.2m (214ft)    
6 Koestenberger Claudio AUT AUT Ope M 64.5m (212ft) 64.9m (213ft)    
7 Llewellyn Jaret CAN CAN Ope M 65.4m (215ft) 64.1m (210ft)    
8 Green Ryan AUS AUS Ope M 64.7m (212ft) 63.2m (207ft)    
9 Schipner Bojan GER GER Ope M 62.6m (205ft) 62.7m (206ft)    
10 Asher Thomas *GBR GBR Ope M 61.2m (201ft) 61.1m (200ft)    
11 Seels Jason *GBR GBR Ope M 61.5m (202ft) 60.4m (198ft)    
12 Magnowski Kole CAN CAN Ope M 61.1m (200ft)
(Tie break: 64.2m (211ft))
60.2m (198ft)    
13 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS RUS Ope M 61.1m (200ft)
(Tie break: 51.6m (169ft))
     
14 Sedlmajer Adam CZE CZE Ope M 60.5m (198ft)      
15 Critchley Stephen GBR GBR Ope M 60.2m (198ft)      
16 Beliakou Herman BLR BLR Ope M 60.1m (197ft)      
17 Miranda Felipe CHI CHI Ope M 59.8m (196ft)      
18 Deviatovski Oleg BLR BLR Ope M 58.5m (192ft)      
19 Selsor Storm *USA USA Ope M 58.3m (191ft)      
20 Siegert Esteban COL COL Ope M 58.0m (190ft)      
21 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP ESP Ope M 57.4m (188ft)      
22 Julio Javier ARG ARG Ope M 56.7m (186ft)      
23 Linares Roberto COL COL Ope M 55.7m (183ft)      
24 Atkinson Cole NZL NZL Ope M 54.6m (179ft)      
25 Green Lance NZL NZL Ope M 53.9m (177ft)      
26 Correa Santiago COL COL Ope M 53.3m (175ft)      
27 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP ESP Ope M 53.2m (175ft)      
28 Donald James NZL NZL Ope M 52.6m (173ft)      
29 Kolman Martin CZE CZE Ope M 51.7m (170ft)      
30 Earl James GBR GBR Ope M 51.4m (169ft)      
31 Ambrosi Sandro MEX MEX Ope M 50.7m (166ft)      
32 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU LTU Ope M 50.6m (166ft)      
33 Vikstrom Oskar SWE SWE Ope M 50.1m (164ft)      
34 Pinto Biescas Marcel ESP ESP Ope M 50.0m (164ft)      
35 Lopez Martin ARG ARG Ope M 46.4m (152ft)      
36 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX MEX Ope M 46.3m (152ft)      
37 Fairbank Simon RSA RSA Ope M 45.2m (148ft)      
38 Giacometti Sebastien SUI SUI Ope M 44.1m (145ft)      
39 Patricio Augustin ARG ARG Ope M 40.9m (134ft)      
40 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN JPN Ope M 38.5m (126ft)      

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR BLR Ope F 820.51 1000.00 1000.00 2820.51
2 Jaquess Regina USA USA Ope F 974.36 676.61 959.18 2610.15
3 Mathieu Marion FRA FRA Ope F 820.51 824.54 962.10 2607.15
4 Lauretano Alex USA USA Ope F 705.13 863.53 895.04 2463.70
5 Lucine Clementine FRA FRA Ope F 782.05 866.97 801.75 2450.77
6 Costard Manon *FRA FRA Ope F 820.51 784.40 810.50 2415.41
7 Adriaensen Kate BEL BEL Ope F 846.15 690.37 795.92 2332.44
8 Amade Anais FRA FRA Ope F 807.69 732.80 749.27 2289.76
9 Mcclintock Whitney CAN CAN Ope F 1000.00 496.56 740.52 2237.08
10 Carroll Jacinta AUS AUS Ope F 551.28 698.39 985.42 2235.09
11 Humphrey Cathryn AUS AUS Ope F 692.31 884.17 641.40 2217.88
12 Ross Megan NZL NZL Ope F 730.77 667.43 775.51 2173.71
13 Veramchuk Maryia BLR BLR Ope F 666.67 690.37 731.78 2088.82
14 Bennett Danyelle *USA USA Ope F 846.15 551.61 685.13 2082.89
15 Hensley Caroline USA USA Ope F 679.49 645.64 714.29 2039.42
16 Rauchenwald Tina AUT AUT Ope F 653.85 440.37 790.09 1884.31
17 Vympranietsova Marie GRE GRE Ope F 628.21 223.62 962.10 1813.93
18 Lammi Jutta FIN FIN Ope F 538.46 323.39 833.82 1695.67
19 Kashitsina Olga RUS RUS Ope F 551.28 173.17 892.13 1616.58
20 Shorten Danielle GBR GBR Ope F 538.46 330.28 702.62 1571.36
21 Hannah Renee NZL NZL Ope F 551.28 436.93 495.63 1483.84
22 Hirosawa Saaya JPN JPN Ope F 384.62 235.09 795.92 1415.63
23 Miranda Tiare CHI CHI Ope F 435.90 352.06 434.40 1222.36
24 Naser Nicole CHI CHI Ope F 512.82 261.47 303.21 1077.50
25 Yoong-Bayly Phillipa MAS MAS Ope F 397.44 233.94 236.15 867.53
26 Kamiya Harue JPN JPN Ope F 128.21 152.52 516.03 796.76

Open Men Overall ResultsOpen Men Overall Results

- 18/07/2011 - 24/07/2011
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Sedlmajer Adam CZE CZE Ope M 1000.00 916.67 835.29 2751.96
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN CAN Ope M 814.81 934.87 950.59 2700.27
3 Green Ryan AUS AUS Ope M 814.81 903.26 934.12 2652.19
4 Julio Javier ARG ARG Ope M 925.93 965.52 745.88 2637.33
5 Deviatovski Oleg BLR BLR Ope M 814.81 1000.00 788.24 2603.05
6 Bradstreet Timothy AUS AUS Ope M 839.51 760.54 1000.00 2600.05
7 Miranda Felipe CHI CHI Ope M 864.20 801.72 818.82 2484.74
8 Selsor Storm *USA USA Ope M 790.12 858.24 783.53 2431.89
9 Beliakou Herman BLR BLR Ope M 629.63 858.24 825.88 2313.75
10 Miranda Rodrigo CHI CHI Ope M 654.32 692.53 964.71 2311.56
11 Earl James GBR GBR Ope M 790.12 754.79 621.18 2166.09
12 Green Lance NZL NZL Ope M 925.93 480.84 680.00 2086.77
13 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP ESP Ope M 790.12 630.27 663.53 2083.92
14 Kolman Martin CZE CZE Ope M 666.67 760.54 628.24 2055.45
15 Atkinson Cole NZL NZL Ope M 641.98 600.57 696.47 1939.02
16 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS RUS Ope M 543.21 484.67 849.41 1877.29
17 Schipner Bojan GER GER Ope M 703.70 218.39 887.06 1809.15
18 Vikstrom Oskar SWE SWE Ope M 604.94 582.38 590.59 1777.91
19 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX MEX Ope M 679.01 594.83 501.18 1775.02
20 Ambrosi Sandro MEX MEX Ope M 506.17 623.56 604.71 1734.44
21 Pinto Biescas Marcel ESP ESP Ope M 790.12 349.62 588.24 1727.98
22 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP ESP Ope M 629.63 304.60 762.35 1696.58
23 Siegert Esteban COL COL Ope M 641.98 191.57 776.47 1610.02
24 Lopez Martin ARG ARG Ope M 641.98 212.64 503.53 1358.15
25 Patricio Augustin ARG ARG Ope M 456.79 336.21 374.12 1167.12
26 Giacometti Sebastien SUI SUI Ope M 506.17 195.40 449.41 1150.98
27 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN JPN Ope M 246.91 323.75 317.65 888.31

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved