Waterski World Championships
Dubna - Moscow Region - 18/24 Jul 2011 2011
Waterski World Championships - Skiers list - All skiers
Waterski World Championships
List of skiers per Teams All skiers
Bib
Name
Country
Categ.
(111)
Julio Javier
ARG
Ope M
Slalom s2
Tricks s1
Jump s1 180
Overall
(179)
Lopez Martin
ARG
Ope M
Slalom s7
Tricks s5
Jump s5 165
Overall
(135)
Patricio Augustin
ARG
Ope M
Slalom s7
Tricks s5
Jump s5 165
Overall
(134)
Bradstreet Timothy
AUS
Ope M
Slalom s4
Tricks s3
Jump s3 165
Overall
(143)
Briant Michale
AUS
Ope F
Slalom s3
Tricks s2
(112)
Carroll Jacinta
AUS
Ope F
Slalom s3
Tricks s3
Jump s1 165
Overall
(170)
Green Ryan
AUS
Ope M
Slalom s5
Tricks s2
Jump s3 180
Overall
(139)
Humphrey Cathryn
AUS
Ope F
Slalom s3
Tricks s2
Jump s3 165
Overall
(142)
Nowlan Karina
AUS
Ope F
Slalom s1
(199)
Koestenberger Claudio
AUT
Ope M
Slalom s5
Tricks s5
Jump s2 180
Overall
(158)
Rauchenwald Tina
AUT
Ope F
Slalom s4
Tricks s4
Jump s2 165
Overall
(17)
Rohrer Irena
AUT
Ope F
Slalom s3
Tricks s5
(69)
Adriaensen Kate
BEL
Ope F
Slalom s2
Tricks s3
Jump s3 165
Overall
(146)
Stadlbaur Clint
BEL
Ope M
Slalom s5
Beliakou Herman
BLR
Ope M
Slalom s6
Tricks s1
Jump s4 165
Overall
(14)
Berdnikava Natallia
BLR
Ope F
Slalom s1
Tricks s1
Jump s1 165
Overall
(32)
Deviatovski Oleg
BLR
Ope M
Slalom s5
Tricks s1
Jump s3 180
Overall
(15)
Turets Iryna
BLR
Ope F
Slalom s3
Tricks s4
Jump s1 165
Overall
(161)
Veramchuk Maryia
BLR
Ope F
Slalom s4
Tricks s2
Jump s3 165
Overall
Zharnasek Aliaksei
BLR
Ope M
Tricks s1
(4)
Dodd Breanne
CAN
Ope F
Slalom s2
Tricks s4
Finlayson Trent
CAN
Ope M
Slalom s3
(21)
Llewellyn Jaret
CAN
Ope M
Slalom s2
Tricks s1
Jump s1 180
Overall
(20)
Magnowski Kole
CAN
Ope M
Slalom s5
Jump s2 180
(19)
Mcclintock Jason
CAN
Ope M
Slalom s2
Tricks s2
(24)
Mcclintock Whitney
CAN
Ope F
Slalom s1
Tricks s1
Jump s1 165
Overall
(25)
Moore Thomas
*CAN
Ope M
Slalom s2
(119)
Gonzalez Diego
CHI
Ope M
Slalom s4
Tricks s4
(127)
Guzman Rodolfo
CHI
Ope M
Slalom s4
Tricks s5
(117)
Miranda Felipe
CHI
Ope M
Slalom s2
Tricks s1
Jump s1 180
Overall
(200)
Miranda Rodrigo
CHI
Ope M
Slalom s2
Tricks s1
Jump s1 180
Overall
(70)
Miranda Tiare
CHI
Ope F
Slalom s4
Tricks s4
Jump s4 150
Overall
(148)
Naser Nicole
CHI
Ope F
Slalom s5
Tricks s3
Jump s4 150
Overall
Hui Jiang
CHN
Ope F
Tricks s5
Long Fei Shi
CHN
Ope M
Tricks s5
(192)
Qin Xiaohui
CHN
Ope F
Slalom s5
Yu Fei Song
CHN
Ope F
Tricks s5
(126)
Correa Santiago
COL
Ope M
Slalom s5
Tricks s5
Jump s4 165
Overall
(174)
Delgado Angela
COL
Ope F
Slalom s4
Tricks s4
Jump s4 150
Overall
Linares Maria Camila
COL
Ope F
Tricks s2
(178)
Linares Roberto
COL
Ope M
Slalom s7
Tricks s3
Jump s3 180
Overall
(167)
Mesa Jose Fernando
COL
Ope M
Slalom s5
(132)
Siegert Esteban
COL
Ope M
Slalom s7
Tricks s3
Jump s2 180
Overall
(3)
Kolman Martin
CZE
Ope M
Slalom s4
Tricks s2
Jump s3 165
Overall
(132)
Odvarko Daniel
CZE
Ope M
Slalom s2
Tricks s3
(23)
Sedlmajer Adam
CZE
Ope M
Slalom s2
Tricks s1
Jump s1 180
Overall
(151)
Jepsen Maj Lund
DEN
Ope F
Slalom s5
Jump s1 165
(113)
Pigozzi Robert
DOM
Ope M
Slalom s7
(11)
Botas Medem Sandra
ESP
Ope F
Slalom s2
(9)
De Medrano Tiana Cristina
ESP
Ope F
Slalom s3
Tricks s3
(10)
Moreno De Carlos Alvaro
ESP
Ope M
Slalom s6
Tricks s4
Jump s2 180
Overall
(12)
Noguera Verges Lluis
ESP
Ope M
Slalom s5
Tricks s3
Jump s4 165
Overall
(5)
Pinto Biescas Marcel
ESP
Ope M
Slalom s6
Tricks s4
Jump s4 165
Overall
(16)
Quera Costa Claudi
ESP
Ope M
Slalom s4
(144)
Lammi Jutta
FIN
Ope F
Slalom s4
Tricks s5
Jump s2 165
Overall
(164)
Lammi Laura
FIN
Ope F
Slalom s3
Tricks s4
(186)
Amade Anais
FRA
Ope F
Slalom s1
Tricks s3
Jump s2 165
Overall
(71)
Aynaud Marion
*FRA
Ope F
Tricks s1
Ballon Pierre
*FRA
Ope M
Tricks s1
Cambray Iris
FRA
Ope F
Tricks s1
(109)
Chardin Nancy
*FRA
Ope F
Jump s2 165
(185)
Costard Manon
*FRA
Ope F
Slalom s2
Tricks s3
Jump s3 165
Overall
Desboyaux Franck
*FRA
Ope M
Tricks s2
(191)
Descuns Sacha
*FRA
Ope M
Slalom s1
(115)
Faisy Jean Baptiste
FRA
Ope M
Slalom s1
(168)
Franc Ambre
*FRA
Ope F
Slalom s1
(177)
Laval Boris
*FRA
Ope M
Slalom s2
Le Forestier Nicolas
*FRA
Ope M
Tricks s1
(188)
Lucine Clementine
FRA
Ope F
Slalom s1
Tricks s1
Jump s1 165
Overall
(187)
Mathieu Marion
FRA
Ope F
Slalom s2
Tricks s2
Jump s1 165
Overall
Poteau Alexandre
FRA
Ope M
Tricks s1
(138)
Welter Claire Lise
*FRA
Ope F
Slalom s2
(152)
Arthur Nicole
GBR
Ope F
Slalom s1
(157)
Asher Thomas
*GBR
Ope M
Jump s1 180
(205)
Asher William
GBR
Ope M
Slalom s1
(203)
Campbell Glenn
*GBR
Ope M
Slalom s3
(110)
Critchley Stephen
GBR
Ope M
Slalom s7
Tricks s3
Jump s2 180
Overall
(202)
Earl James
GBR
Ope M
Slalom s4
Tricks s2
Jump s4 165
Overall
(175)
Seels Jason
*GBR
Ope M
Slalom s2
Tricks s1
Jump s1 180
Overall
(176)
Sharman Damien
GBR
Ope M
Jump s1 180
(73)
Shorten Danielle
GBR
Ope F
Slalom s4
Tricks s5
Jump s3 165
Overall
(75)
Schipner Bojan
GER
Ope M
Slalom s4
Tricks s4
Jump s2 180
Overall
(201)
Vympranietsova Marie
GRE
Ope F
Slalom s4
Tricks s5
Jump s1 165
Overall
(124)
Allais Carlo
ITA
Ope M
Slalom s2
(204)
Caruso Silvia
ITA
Ope F
Slalom s4
Tricks s2
(122)
Degasperi Thomas
ITA
Ope M
Slalom s1
(149)
Luzzeri Matteo
ITA
Ope M
Slalom s3
(131)
Hirosawa Saaya
JPN
Ope F
Slalom s5
Tricks s4
Jump s2 165
Overall
(169)
Kamiya Harue
JPN
Ope F
Slalom s5
Tricks s5
Jump s3 165
Overall
(48)
Yamaguchi Kohei
JPN
Ope M
Slalom s8
Tricks s5
Jump s5 165
Overall
(181)
Lazinskas Ricardas
LTU
Ope M
Slalom s8
Jump s5 165
Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah
MAS
Ope F
Tricks s5
(156)
Yoong-Bayly Phillipa
MAS
Ope F
Slalom s5
Tricks s5
Jump s4 150
Overall
(141)
Ambrosi Sandro
MEX
Ope M
Slalom s4
Tricks s4
Jump s3 165
Overall
(116)
Lamadrid Alejandro
MEX
Ope M
Slalom s6
Tricks s3
Jump s5 165
Overall
(118)
Lamadrid Alvaro
MEX
Ope M
Slalom s3
Tricks s4
Jump s5 165
Overall
(129)
Lamadrid Carlos
MEX
Ope M
Slalom s3
(145)
Ramirez Abelson Mariana
MEX
Ope F
Slalom s4
Tricks s3
(155)
Atkinson Cole
NZL
Ope M
Slalom s7
Tricks s3
Jump s3 180
Overall
(162)
Donald James
NZL
Ope M
Slalom s6
Jump s3 180
(153)
Green Lance
NZL
Ope M
Slalom s5
Tricks s4
Jump s3 180
Overall
(130)
Hannah Renee
NZL
Ope F
Slalom s5
Tricks s4
Jump s3 165
Overall
(159)
Larkin Aaron
NZL
Ope M
Slalom s2
(121)
Ross Megan
NZL
Ope F
Slalom s3
Tricks s3
Jump s2 165
Overall
(150)
Fairbank Simon
RSA
Ope M
Slalom s6
Jump s5 165
(128)
Martin Samantha
RSA
Ope F
Slalom s5
Tricks s4
Jump s4 150
Overall
(165)
Van Der Merwe Eamon
RSA
Ope M
Slalom s6
Visser Gj
RSA
Ope M
Slalom s6
Wentzel Travis
RSA
Ope M
Slalom s6
Churakova Tatiana
RUS
Ope F
Tricks s2
(106)
Kamyshenko Segey
RUS
Ope M
Slalom s8
(171)
Kashitsina Mila
RUS
Ope F
Slalom s3
(169)
Kashitsina Olga
RUS
Ope F
Slalom s5
Tricks s4
Jump s3 165
Overall
(107)
Mistryukov Alexander
RUS
Ope M
Slalom s8
(123)
Ryanzin Vladimir
RUS
Ope M
Slalom s7
Tricks s4
Jump s3 180
Overall
(163)
Giacometti Sebastien
SUI
Ope M
Slalom s7
Tricks s5
Jump s4 165
Overall
(173)
Stadlbaur Benjamin
SUI
Ope M
Slalom s3
(195)
Edeback Hanna
SWE
Ope F
Slalom s2
(182)
Edeback-Hirst Josefin
SWE
Ope F
Slalom s2
(120)
Efverstrom Johan
SWE
Ope M
Slalom s3
(196)
Vikstrom Oskar
SWE
Ope M
Slalom s5
Tricks s4
Jump s4 165
Overall
(68)
Bennett Danyelle
*USA
Ope F
Slalom s1
Tricks s1
Jump s1 165
Overall
(49)
Brown Marcus
*USA
Ope M
Slalom s2
(39)
Burdick Cale
*USA
Ope M
Slalom s2
(193)
Hensley Caroline
USA
Ope F
Slalom s2
Tricks s2
Jump s2 150
Overall
(136)
Jaquess Regina
USA
Ope F
Slalom s1
Tricks s1
Jump s1 165
Overall
(137)
Krueger Freddy
USA
Ope M
Jump s1 180
Lang Erika
USA
Ope F
Slalom s4
Tricks s1
Jump s4 150
Overall
(180)
Lauretano Alex
USA
Ope F
Slalom s3
Tricks s1
Jump s1 165
Overall
(74)
Morgan Lauren
*USA
Ope F
Jump s2 150
Nightingale Mandy
*USA
Ope F
Tricks s1
(41)
Oppenlander Ty
*USA
Ope M
Slalom s1
(43)
Parrish Chris
*USA
Ope M
Slalom s1
(43)
Parsons Nick
*USA
Ope M
Slalom s1
Pickos Adam
*USA
Ope M
Tricks s2
Rossi Chris
*USA
Ope M
Slalom s1
(77)
Selsor Storm
*USA
Ope M
Slalom s4
Tricks s2
Jump s3 165
Overall
(45)
Smith Nate
*USA
Ope M
Slalom s1
(40)
Susi Billy
*USA
Ope M
Slalom s3
(184)
Travers Jonathan
USA
Ope M
Slalom s1
(50)
Truelove Karen
*USA
Ope F
Slalom s1
(38)
Worden Zack
*USA
Ope M
Jump s1 180
www.iwwfed-ea.org
IWWF
- International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England
copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved