DM Öst
Lida VSK, Getaren, Botkyrka - 7/8 Sep 2013 2013

DM Öst - Individual classification

DM Öst

Ungdom Flickor Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Olsmats Eleonora LAMBARÖ VSK 1,25/52   2,00/55/18.25   449,44
2 Nordenhed Alice LINKÖPINGS JVSK 3,00/46   2,50/46   121,35
3 Olsmats Caroline LAMBARÖ VSK 4,00/37   4,00/40   71,91
4 Edlund Estrid *NACKA VSK 1,50/34   0,00/34   6,74

Ungdom Pojkar Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Nordenhed Jacob LINKÖPINGS JVSK 4,00/52   4,00/55/18.25   340,43
2 Friberg Joakimsson Adam NYKÖPINGS JVSK 3,00/55/14.25   3,50/55/18.25   574,47
3 Fältmark Markus LIDA JVSK 4,50/37   2,50/52   180,85
4 Kullmann Jonathan LAMBARÖ VSK 4,00/49   2,00/49   119,15
5 Liljeblad Lucas LINKÖPINGS JVSK 2,00/43   0,50/37   59,57

Äldre Juniorer Damer Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Johansson Tove LINKÖPINGS JVSK 1,50/55/14.25   0,50/55/14.25   397,96
2 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia NYKÖPINGS JVSK 4,00/55/18.25   2,00/55/16.00   285,71
3 Öhlén Felicia LIDA JVSK 0,00/49   2,50/49   94,75
4 Steinwall Sofie LAMBARÖ VSK 3,50/52   4,50/37   115,16

Äldre Juniorer Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Bogne Jakob NYKÖPINGS JVSK 2,50/58/13.00   2,00/58/12.00   581,82
2 Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPINGS JVSK 2,00/58/13.00   4,00/58/13.00   509,09
3 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian NYKÖPINGS JVSK 2,00/58/13.00   3,00/58/13.00   490,91
4 Hofvander Gustav NYKÖPINGS JVSK 5,25/40   1,50/55/18.25   97,40

Damer Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Westerlund Sara LIDA VSK 2,50/55/13.00   1,25/55/12.00   587,21
2 Cederquist Linnéa LIDA VSK 4,00/55/16.00   1,00/55/13.00   441,86

Herrar Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Rosén David LINKÖPINGS VSK 2,00/58/13.00   3,00/58/12.00   551,02
2 Larsson Nicklas SIGTUNA VSK 4,50/58/12.00   2,50/58/12.00   581,63
3 Cederquist Stellan LIDA VSK 1,50/40   1,50/58/14.25   275,51
4 Pryning Hannes LINKÖPINGS VSK 4,00/55/18.25   1,50/55/18.25   102,04
5 Malmborg Petter LIDA VSK 2,00/52   1,00/52   81,63
6 Thyr Johan *GÖTEBORGS VSK 1,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00     642,86

Oldgirls Slalom Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08

Oldboys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Ehrengren Rasmus LIDA VSK 3,00/55/13.00   2,00/55/13.00   488,37
2 Österlund Klas NYKÖPINGS VSK 2,25/55/13.00   1,50/55/14.25   470,93
3 Hjelt Marcus SIGTUNA VSK 2,00/55/18.25   5,00/55/18.25   136,21
4 Westerholm Michael NYKÖPINGS VSK 1,50/55/18.25   2,00/55/18.25   126,24
5 Gustavsson Torbjörn NYKÖPINGS VSK 2,00/55/18.25   1,50/37   126,24
6 Liljeblad Lars LINKÖPINGS VSK 1,00/55/18.25 4,00/52     122,92
7 Joakimsson Björn NYKÖPINGS VSK 0,50/37 2,50/37     8,31

Ungdom Flickor Trick Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Olsmats Eleonora LAMBARÖ VSK 780   860   130,70
2 Olsmats Caroline LAMBARÖ VSK 350   370   56,23

Ungdom Pojkar Trick Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Kullmann Jonathan LAMBARÖ VSK 500   500   66,58
2 Nordenhed Jacob LINKÖPINGS JVSK 180   300   39,95
3 Liljeblad Lucas LINKÖPINGS JVSK 0 550     73,24

Äldre Juniorer Damer Trick Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Johansson Tove LINKÖPINGS JVSK 1890   1840   220,28
2 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia NYKÖPINGS JVSK 1060   1460   170,16

Äldre Juniorer Herrar Trick Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian NYKÖPINGS JVSK 3210   4480   383,56
2 Bogne Jakob NYKÖPINGS JVSK 4350   3960   372,43
3 Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPINGS JVSK 1520   1970   168,66

Damer Trick Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Cederquist Linnéa LIDA VSK 1650   1720   200,47

Herrar Trick Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Larsson Nicklas SIGTUNA VSK 1540   1760   150,68
2 Rosén David LINKÖPINGS VSK 650   990   84,76
3 Cederquist Stellan LIDA VSK 240   240   20,55

Oldgirls Trick Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08

Oldboys Trick Results

Homologation: Normal - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Westerholm Michael NYKÖPINGS VSK 390   570   55,77

Ungdom Flickor Hopp Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Olsmats Eleonora LAMBARÖ VSK 10,8m   13,8m   258,56
2 Olsmats Caroline LAMBARÖ VSK 8,5m   10,5m   149,37

Ungdom Pojkar Hopp Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Nordenhed Jacob LINKÖPINGS JVSK 18,4m   20,7m   321,32
2 Liljeblad Lucas LINKÖPINGS JVSK 11,5m   10,7m   84,46
3 Kullmann Jonathan LAMBARÖ VSK 0,0m 0,0m      

Äldre Juniorer Damer Hopp Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Johansson Tove LINKÖPINGS JVSK 16,1m   18,1m   115,01

Äldre Juniorer Herrar Hopp Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPINGS JVSK 42,5m   44,7m   460,28
2 Bogne Jakob NYKÖPINGS JVSK 40,0m   39,8m   350,47
3 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian NYKÖPINGS JVSK 17,0m   18,2m   56,89

Damer Hopp Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Westerlund Sara LIDA VSK 31,9m   33,5m   492,54

Herrar Hopp Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Rosén David LINKÖPINGS VSK 19,6m   34,0m   210,28
2 Larsson Nicklas SIGTUNA VSK 15,0m   18,6m   58,92
3 Cederquist Stellan LIDA VSK 10,2m   12,6m   28,44

Oldgirls Hopp Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08

Oldboys Hopp Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Utslag B-Final DM-Final   Overall
1 Fukushima Yoshihiko LIDA VSK 25,0m   32,4m   437,50
2 Westerholm Michael NYKÖPINGS VSK 15,3m   18,1m   158,20
3 Eldeklev Anders LIDA VSK 26,7m       326,17

Ungdom Flickor Kombinerat Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Olsmats Eleonora LAMBARÖ VSK 449,44 130,70 258,56 838,70
2 Olsmats Caroline LAMBARÖ VSK 71,91 56,23 149,37 277,51

Ungdom Pojkar Kombinerat Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Nordenhed Jacob LINKÖPINGS JVSK 340,43 39,95 321,32 701,70

Äldre Juniorer Damer Kombinerat Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Johansson Tove LINKÖPINGS JVSK 397,96 220,28 115,01 733,25

Äldre Juniorer Herrar Kombinerat Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bogne Jakob NYKÖPINGS JVSK 581,82 372,43 350,47 1304,72
2 Österlund Vilgot NYKÖPINGS JVSK 509,09 168,66 460,28 1138,03
3 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian NYKÖPINGS JVSK 490,91 383,56 56,89 931,36

Damer Kombinerat Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08

Herrar Kombinerat Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Rosén David LINKÖPINGS VSK 551,02 84,76 210,28 846,06
2 Larsson Nicklas SIGTUNA VSK 581,63 150,68 58,92 791,23
3 Cederquist Stellan LIDA VSK 275,51 20,55 28,44 324,50

Oldgirls Kombinerat Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08

Oldboys Kombinerat Results

- 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Westerholm Michael NYKÖPINGS VSK 126,24 55,77 158,20 340,21

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved