Wiremill Open
Wiremill - 11/12 Jul 2015 2015

Wiremill Open - Individual classification

Wiremill Open

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Rowland Matthew 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Yorke-Davies Saba 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00  

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cohen Jonathan 2.00/52/11.25 1.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25    
2 Sopp Steve 4.00/49 2.00/40 4.00/40 2.00/40  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Limbrick Alan 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00    
2 Waller John 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00    
3 Mattos Richard 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25  
4 Winter Martin 1.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25    
5 Hawley David 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00  
6 Burridge Mark 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/43 4.00/55/18.25    
7 Metcalfe John 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 3.00/52    
8 Ragg Keith 3.00/52 3.00/52 2.00/52    

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Winter Hilary 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00    
2 North Devon 3.00/52 2.00/52 3.00/52    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Marston Jeremy 2.25/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00    
2 Fardon Allan 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00  
3 Cox Russell 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25    
4 Bennett Richard 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25    
5 Dyson Andrew 5.00/55/18.25 2.25/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00    
6 Daly Nigel 2.50/49 0.50/49 4.00/49    

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Brown Jay 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/46    
2 Midmore Ian 5.50/55/14.25 4.50/46 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25  
3 James Peter 4.50/52 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/52  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Solman Hannah 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25  
2 Carpenter Bryony       2.00/55/14.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dyson Harvey 1.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25    
2 Emmett Charlie 4.00/49 5.00/49 2.00/58/14.25    

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Winter Amelia 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Winter Frederick 0.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25      
2 Campbell Glenn 5.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25    
3 North Bradley 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00    
4 Mattock Anthony 4.50/58/14.25 5.00/46 4.50/58/14.25 4.00/43  
5 Chapman Glyn 2.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/18.25  
6 De Souza Adrian 2.00/46 2.00/52 1.50/52    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Rowland Matthew 2480 1630 2160    

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Yorke-Davies Saba 540 320      

Over 65 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Sopp Steve 1370 780 760    

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hawley David 1850 1560 1900    

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bennett Richard 920 840 970    

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Midmore Ian 1020 930 1000    

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hawley David 19.3m        

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bennett Richard 22.4m        

Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cohen Sheila 4.50/37 5.00/37 3.00/43    

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ellis Claire       4.00/40  

Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ellis Claire 1460 730 1470    

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11/07/2015 - 12/07/2015
  Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Chapman Glyn 460 660      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved