Junior World waterski championship
San Bernardo Chile - 5/8 Jan 2017

Junior World waterski championship - Individual classification

Junior World waterski championship

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (28) Bull Jaimee CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 4,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/11.25   909,09
2 (86) Baldwin Brooke USA
USA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/11.25   1000,00
3 (29) Ross Neilly CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   863,64
4 (79) De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra PER
PER
 
-17 F 0,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   863,64
4 (1) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 0,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25   863,64
6 (30) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25   863,64
7 (42) Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25   852,27
8 (41) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,50/55/12.00
(Tie break: 4,00/55/12.00)
(Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00)
1,00/55/11.25   840,91
9 (35) Jaramillo E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-17 F 0,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00   829,55
10 (91) Garcia Alexandra *USA
USA
 
-17 F 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   772,73
11 (36) Jaramillo E. Paula COL
COL
 
-17 F 5,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00   806,82
12 (3) Nahmias Sofia. *CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00   761,36
13 (45) Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/13.00   750,00
14 (47) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2,50/55/12.00
(Tie break: 4,00/55/12.00)
(Tie break: 2,50/55/12.00)
    738,64
15 (27) Grondin-Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00     727,27
15 (24) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00     727,27
15 (56) Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00     727,27
18 (52) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 1,50/55/12.00     715,91
18 (18) Wooderson Casey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 1,50/55/12.00     715,91
20 (85) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-17 F 0,50/55/12.00     693,18
20 (53) Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 0,50/55/12.00     693,18
22 (19) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 0,00/55/12.00     681,82
22 (83) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 0,00/55/12.00     681,82
24 (40) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4,50/55/13.00     647,73
24 (23) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 4,50/55/13.00     647,73
26 (20) Simmonds Tayla AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 4,00/55/13.00     636,36
27 (2) Gonzalez Josefa CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 3,50/55/13.00     625,00
27 (58) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 3,50/55/13.00     625,00
29 (34) Jaramillo E. Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 3,00/55/13.00     613,64
30 (82) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 2,50/55/13.00     602,27
31 (78) Tejada Cavero Andrea. PER
PER
 
-17 F 2,00/55/13.00     590,91
32 (46) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 1,50/55/13.00     579,55
32 (17) Mcgrady Briana AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 1,50/55/13.00     579,55
34 (12) Gisler Terhi ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 1,00/55/13.00     568,18
35 (4) Varas Agustina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 0,50/55/13.00     556,82
36 (63) Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-17 F 4,50/55/14.25     511,36
37 (11) Giordano Paloma ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 4,00/55/14.25     500,00
37 (13) Patricio Valentina ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 4,00/55/14.25     500,00
39 (72) Meade Lily NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 3,00/55/14.25     477,27
40 (57) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 0,50/55/14.25     420,45
41 (87) Grathwohl Taylor USA
USA
 
-17 F 0,00/55/14.25     409,09
42 (33) Gallego R. Amalia COL
COL
 
-17 F 5,00/55/16.00     386,36
43 (81) De Jongh Hannah RSA
RSA
 
-17 F 4,50/55/16.00     375,00
44 (74) Williams Courtney NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 4,50/55/18.25     238,64
45 (61) Belmrah Ghalia MAR
MAR
 
-17 F 3,00/52     68,18

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (51) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75
(Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25)
  1000,00
2 (48) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1,50/58/11.25
(Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25)
2,00/58/10.75
(Tie break: 3,50/58/11.25)
  1000,00
3 (89) Canepa Ryan USA
USA
 
-17 M 3,50/58/11.25 0,00/58/10.75   954,55
4 (50) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 4,00/58/11.25 5,00/58/11.25   931,82
5 (44) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   909,09
5 (90) Hunter Sean Patrick USA
USA
 
-17 M 4,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   909,09
7 (54) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 2,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   909,09
8 (6) Debarbieri Angelo CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 1,50/58/11.25
(Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25)
3,25/58/11.25   892,05
9 (67) Font Diego MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 1,50/58/11.25
(Tie break: 1,50/58/11.25)
3,00/58/11.25   886,36
10 (37) Jaramillo E. Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 3,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   886,36
11 (60) Riolo Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2,25/58/11.25 0,50/58/11.25   869,32
12 (69) Font Patricio MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 2,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/12.00   863,64
13 (32) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 1,50/58/11.25
(Tie break: 0,50/58/12.00)
    852,27
14 (49) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1,00/58/11.25     840,91
15 (5) Almuna M. Alberto CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 5,00/58/12.00     795,45
16 (38) Galides Andreas CYP
CYP
 
-17 M 4,50/58/12.00     784,09
17 (71) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 4,00/58/12.00     772,73
18 (77) Gibson Taine NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 3,50/58/12.00     761,36
18 (31) Pinette Conley CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 3,50/58/12.00     761,36
20 (43) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00     750,00
20 (70) De Uriarte Rodrigo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00     750,00
20 (55) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00     750,00
20 (84) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 3,00/58/12.00     750,00
24 (76) Donaldson Hugh NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00     727,27
24 (21) Mckinnon Ethan AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00     727,27
24 (39) Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00     727,27
27 (75) Donaldson George NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     715,91
27 (14) Giorgis Ignacio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     715,91
27 (16) Giorgis Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     715,91
27 (15) Zohar Patricio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 1,50/58/12.00     715,91
31 (88) Melnar Dylan USA
USA
 
-17 M 0,50/58/12.00     693,18
32 (73) Gibson Cody NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 2,50/58/13.00     602,27
33 (9) Browne Bezanilla Pedro *CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 3,50/58/14.25     488,64
34 (26) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 1,00/58/14.25     431,82
35 (80) Franco Belmont Felipe PER
PER
 
-17 M 0,50/58/14.25     420,45
36 (59) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 0,00/58/14.25     409,09
37 (7) Piwonka Juan Luis *CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 5,00/58/18.25     250,00
38 (8) Labra Martin CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 4,50/55/18.25     102,27
39 (62) Belmrah Kamil MAR
MAR
 
-17 M 2,00/55/18.25     45,45
40 (22) Christie Jack AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 0,50/55/18.25     11,36

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (85) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-17 F 8750 10440   1000,00
2 (29) Ross Neilly CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 10050 10050   962,64
3 (86) Baldwin Brooke USA
USA
 
-17 F 8670 8610   830,46
4 (1) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 6410 7030   673,37
5 (82) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 5920 6070   581,42
6 (79) De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra PER
PER
 
-17 F 4900 5420   519,16
7 (56) Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 4790 5350   512,45
8 (53) Papoudi Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 5040 4880   482,76
9 (83) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 5850 4560   560,34
10 (58) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 5360 4310   513,41
11 (11) Giordano Paloma ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 5320 3610   509,58
12 (19) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 6180 2480   591,95
13 (36) Jaramillo E. Paula COL
COL
 
-17 F 4540     434,87
14 (24) Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 4390     420,50
15 (2) Gonzalez Josefa CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 4270     409,00
16 (20) Simmonds Tayla AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 4150     397,51
17 (57) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 4140     396,55
18 (13) Patricio Valentina ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 4050     387,93
19 (17) Mcgrady Briana AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 3940     377,39
20 (30) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 3870     370,69
21 (41) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3720     356,32
22 (27) Grondin-Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 3680     352,49
23 (40) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3660     350,57
24 (47) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 3630     347,70
25 (92) Baldwin Kristen *USA
USA
 
-17 F 3610     345,79
26 (35) Jaramillo E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-17 F 3520     337,16
27 (46) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 3430     328,54
27 (87) Grathwohl Taylor USA
USA
 
-17 F 3430     328,54
29 (74) Williams Courtney NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 3390     324,71
30 (18) Wooderson Casey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 3380     323,75
31 (12) Gisler Terhi ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 3330     318,97
32 (72) Meade Lily NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 3300     316,09
33 (34) Jaramillo E. Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 2960     283,52
34 (52) Pontifix Athina GRE
GRE
 
-17 F 2740     262,45
35 (63) Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-17 F 2560     245,21
36 (33) Gallego R. Amalia COL
COL
 
-17 F 2520     241,38
37 (66) Font Martina MEX
MEX
 
-17 F 2420     231,80
38 (4) Varas Agustina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 2370     227,01
39 (45) Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2130     204,02
40 (81) De Jongh Hannah RSA
RSA
 
-17 F 1260     120,69
40 (78) Tejada Cavero Andrea. PER
PER
 
-17 F 1260     120,69
42 (23) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 310     29,69

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (69) Font Patricio MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 7840 10010   1047,07
2 (43) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 8690 9560   1000,00
3 (50) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 8030 9150   957,11
4 (44) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 9420 8430   985,36
5 (84) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 9090 8290   950,84
6 (37) Jaramillo E. Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 7570 8120   849,37
7 (51) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 7880 7630   824,27
8 (80) Franco Belmont Felipe PER
PER
 
-17 M 6970 7500   784,52
9 (59) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 7660 7360   801,26
10 (31) Pinette Conley CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 7840 6700   820,08
11 (16) Giorgis Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 6550 6550   685,15
12 (67) Font Diego MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 6140 5580   642,26
13 (54) Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 5740     600,42
14 (15) Zohar Patricio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 5370     561,72
15 (70) De Uriarte Rodrigo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 5260     550,21
16 (14) Giorgis Ignacio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 5070     530,33
17 (32) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 4530     473,85
18 (76) Donaldson Hugh NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 4440     464,44
19 (22) Christie Jack AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 4360     456,07
20 (75) Donaldson George NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 4320     451,88
21 (49) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 4000     418,41
22 (8) Labra Martin CHI
CHI
 
-17 M 3940     412,13
23 (65) Yoong-Hanifah Aiden MAS
MAS
 
-17 M 3690     385,98
24 (21) Mckinnon Ethan AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 3580     374,48
25 (55) Nathanail Pavlos GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 3390     354,60
26 (71) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 2720     284,52
27 (88) Melnar Dylan USA
USA
 
-17 M 2360     246,86
28 (48) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2220     232,22
29 (26) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2180     228,03
30 (89) Canepa Ryan USA
USA
 
-17 M 2160     225,94
31 (68) Font Pablo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 1840     192,47
32 (73) Gibson Cody NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 1730     180,96
33 (77) Gibson Taine NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 1470     153,77
34 (64) Yoong-Hanifah Adam MAS
MAS
 
-17 M 850     88,91

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (27) Grondin-Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 46,0m 45,1m   1000,00
2 (82) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 44,7m 43,5m   960,61
3 (86) Baldwin Brooke USA
USA
 
-17 F 43,5m 42,6m   924,24
4 (40) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 43,2m 42,4m   915,15
5 (1) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 41,6m 42,4m   890,91
6 (18) Wooderson Casey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 41,1m 41,1m   851,52
7 (19) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 41,3m 40,5m   857,58
8 (79) De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra PER
PER
 
-17 F 41,1m 40,4m   851,52
9 (45) Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 37,8m 38,0m   757,58
10 (23) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 38,0m 37,8m   757,58
11 (83) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 39,6m 37,5m   806,06
12 (30) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 38,7m 36,0m   778,79
13 (17) Mcgrady Briana AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 37,5m     742,42
14 (85) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-17 F 37,1m     730,30
15 (36) Jaramillo E. Paula COL
COL
 
-17 F 36,8m     721,21
16 (57) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 36,5m     712,12
17 (58) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 35,2m     672,73
18 (87) Grathwohl Taylor USA
USA
 
-17 F 34,8m     660,61
19 (41) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 34,2m     642,42
20 (78) Tejada Cavero Andrea. PER
PER
 
-17 F 29,7m     506,06
21 (47) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 28,9m     481,82
22 (72) Meade Lily NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 27,5m     439,39
23 (46) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 26,9m     421,21
24 (63) Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-17 F 26,6m     412,12
25 (12) Gisler Terhi ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 26,4m     406,06
26 (13) Patricio Valentina ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 25,0m     363,64
27 (4) Varas Agustina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 24,6m     351,52
28 (35) Jaramillo E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-17 F 23,8m     327,27
29 (34) Jaramillo E. Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 23,1m     306,06
30 (74) Williams Courtney NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 22,8m     296,97
31 (33) Gallego R. Amalia COL
COL
 
-17 F 20,6m     230,30

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (31) Pinette Conley CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 58,0m 55,9m   1000,00
2 (50) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 56,1m 55,1m   950,00
3 (44) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 54,4m 55,0m   921,05
4 (43) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 50,3m 50,2m   797,37
5 (26) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 50,9m 48,5m   813,16
6 (51) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 52,3m 48,3m   850,00
7 (14) Giorgis Ignacio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 47,6m 48,1m   739,47
8 (76) Donaldson Hugh NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 48,3m 47,9m   744,74
9 (32) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 49,7m 47,7m   781,58
10 (84) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 48,8m 47,1m   757,89
11 (73) Gibson Cody NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 47,5m 47,1m   723,68
12 (88) Melnar Dylan USA
USA
 
-17 M 47,4m 44,2m   721,05
13 (89) Canepa Ryan USA
USA
 
-17 M 45,8m     678,95
14 (16) Giorgis Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 45,7m     676,32
15 (77) Gibson Taine NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 45,3m     665,79
16 (21) Mckinnon Ethan AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 42,8m     600,00
17 (48) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 41,8m     573,68
18 (71) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 41,3m     560,53
19 (22) Christie Jack AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 39,8m     521,05
20 (75) Donaldson George NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 39,6m     515,79
21 (49) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 39,2m     505,26
22 (59) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 38,9m     497,37
23 (15) Zohar Patricio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 36,2m     426,32
24 (70) De Uriarte Rodrigo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 35,7m     413,16
25 (37) Jaramillo E. Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 33,3m     350,00

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (86) Baldwin Brooke USA
USA
 
-17 F 1000,00 830,46 924,24 2754,70
2 (1) Gonzalez Valentina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 863,64 673,37 890,91 2427,92
3 (85) Gay Anna USA
USA
 
-17 F 693,18 1000,00 730,30 2423,48
4 (79) De Osma Bedoya Marķa Alejandra PER
PER
 
-17 F 863,64 519,16 851,52 2234,32
5 (82) Maksimenkova Sofia UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 602,27 581,42 960,61 2144,30
6 (19) Miller Katelyn AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 681,82 591,95 857,58 2131,35
7 (27) Grondin-Allard Dominique CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 727,27 352,49 1000,00 2079,76
8 (83) Prosvetova Stanislava UKR
UKR
 
-17 F 681,82 560,34 806,06 2048,22
9 (30) Rini Paige CAN
CAN
 
-17 F 863,64 370,69 778,79 2013,12
10 (36) Jaramillo E. Paula COL
COL
 
-17 F 806,82 434,87 721,21 1962,90
11 (40) Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 647,73 350,57 915,15 1913,45
12 (18) Wooderson Casey AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 715,91 323,75 851,52 1891,18
13 (41) Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 840,91 356,32 642,42 1839,65
14 (58) Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 625,00 513,41 672,73 1811,14
15 (45) Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 750,00 204,02 757,58 1711,60
16 (17) Mcgrady Briana AUS
AUS
 
-17 F 579,55 377,39 742,42 1699,36
17 (47) Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 738,64 347,70 481,82 1568,16
18 (57) Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 420,45 396,55 712,12 1529,12
19 (35) Jaramillo E. Luisa COL
COL
 
-17 F 829,55 337,16 327,27 1493,98
20 (23) Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 647,73 29,69 757,58 1435,00
21 (87) Grathwohl Taylor USA
USA
 
-17 F 409,09 328,54 660,61 1398,24
22 (46) Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 579,55 328,54 421,21 1329,30
23 (12) Gisler Terhi ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 568,18 318,97 406,06 1293,21
24 (13) Patricio Valentina ARG
ARG
 
-17 F 500,00 387,93 363,64 1251,57
25 (72) Meade Lily NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 477,27 316,09 439,39 1232,75
26 (78) Tejada Cavero Andrea. PER
PER
 
-17 F 590,91 120,69 506,06 1217,66
27 (34) Jaramillo E. Isabela COL
COL
 
-17 F 613,64 283,52 306,06 1203,22
28 (63) Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-17 F 511,36 245,21 412,12 1168,69
29 (4) Varas Agustina CHI
CHI
 
-17 F 556,82 227,01 351,52 1135,35
30 (74) Williams Courtney NZL
NZL
 
-17 F 238,64 324,71 296,97 860,32

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 05/01/2017 - 08/01/2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (50) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 931,82 957,11 950,00 2838,93
2 (44) Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 909,09 985,36 921,05 2815,50
3 (51) Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1000,00 824,27 850,00 2674,27
4 (31) Pinette Conley CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 761,36 820,08 1000,00 2581,44
5 (43) Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 750,00 1000,00 797,37 2547,37
6 (84) Samoilov Alexander UKR
UKR
 
-17 M 750,00 950,84 757,89 2458,73
7 (32) Daigle Thomas CAN
CAN
 
-17 M 852,27 473,85 781,58 2107,70
8 (37) Jaramillo E. Federico COL
COL
 
-17 M 886,36 849,37 350,00 2085,73
9 (16) Giorgis Tobias ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 715,91 685,15 676,32 2077,38
10 (14) Giorgis Ignacio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 715,91 530,33 739,47 1985,71
11 (76) Donaldson Hugh NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 727,27 464,44 744,74 1936,45
12 (89) Canepa Ryan USA
USA
 
-17 M 954,55 225,94 678,95 1859,44
13 (48) Davies Arron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1000,00 232,22 573,68 1805,90
14 (49) Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 840,91 418,41 505,26 1764,58
15 (70) De Uriarte Rodrigo MEX
MEX
 
-17 M 750,00 550,21 413,16 1713,37
16 (59) Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 409,09 801,26 497,37 1707,72
17 (15) Zohar Patricio ARG
ARG
 
-17 M 715,91 561,72 426,32 1703,95
18 (21) Mckinnon Ethan AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 727,27 374,48 600,00 1701,75
19 (75) Donaldson George NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 715,91 451,88 515,79 1683,58
20 (88) Melnar Dylan USA
USA
 
-17 M 693,18 246,86 721,05 1661,09
21 (71) Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-17 M 772,73 284,52 560,53 1617,78
22 (77) Gibson Taine NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 761,36 153,77 665,79 1580,92
23 (73) Gibson Cody NZL
NZL
 
-17 M 602,27 180,96 723,68 1506,91
24 (26) Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 431,82 228,03 813,16 1473,01
25 (22) Christie Jack AUS
AUS
 
-17 M 11,36 456,07 521,05 988,48

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved