EcroChallenge 2016
Ecromagny - 6/7 Aug 2016 2016

EcroChallenge 2016 - Individual classification

EcroChallenge 2016

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
0.00/22 4.00/25 0.00/22    

Under 10 Boys Slalom PRO Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wolfisberg Alois SUI
SUI
 
3.50/37 4.50/43 3.00/46 2.00/49  

Under 10 Boys Slalom RELAX Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Oldorff Charlie SUI
SUI
 
4.00/31     5.50/34  

Under 12 Boys Slalom PRO Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wolfisberg Janni SUI
SUI
 
4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25  

Under 12 Boys Slalom RELAX Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Oldorff Henri SUI
SUI
 
3.25/43     1.25/37  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI
SUI
 
3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25  

Under 14 Boys Slalom PRO Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mathet Karl SUI
SUI
 
3.00/49 4.00/49 3.00/49 3.00/52  

Under 14 Boys Slalom RELAX Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schaumlechner Moritz SUI
SUI
 
5.00/34     2.50/37  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI
SUI
 
1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00  
2 Wolfisberg Emma SUI
SUI
 
4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25  
3 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
  0.50/55/14.25      

Under 17 Boys Slalom PRO Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lowe Dylan RSA
RSA
 
2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00  
2 Baumgartner Nick SUI
SUI
 
3.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00  
3 Stegmann Nicholas RSA
RSA
 
    3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00  
4 Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
2.00/58/12.00        

Under 17 Boys Slalom RELAX Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schaumlechner Florian SUI
SUI
 
1.50/52 2.00/52 4.00/49 4.00/52  

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI
SUI
 
2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25  

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
      80  

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Oldorff Charlie SUI
SUI
 
480   480    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Oldorff Henri SUI
SUI
 
620   290    

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schaumlechner Moritz SUI
SUI
 
620   740    

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
4390   3740 3890  

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
2860   3060 2710  

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Davydova Irina SUI
SUI
 
2970 3620 3130 2820  

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lambrigger Thierry SUI
SUI
 
7600 5210 6030 6270  
2 Lambrigger Loris SUI
SUI
 
4170   5600    

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dvorak Suzanne SUI
SUI
 
3.00/52 4.00/52 3.00/52 5.00/52  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kakorych Konstantin SUI
SUI
 
3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25  
2 Lambrigger Loris SUI
SUI
 
2.00/58/11.25   2.50/58/12.00    
3 Dvorak Dan SUI
SUI
 
2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00  
4 Cheyroux Olivier SUI
SUI
 
5.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom PRO Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Pirolli Gilles FRA
FRA
 
3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom RELAX Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ruegg Stefan SUI
SUI
 
5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00  
2 Oldorff Birger SUI
SUI
 
3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/37  

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cogne Flavia SUI
SUI
 
2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25  

Over 45 Men Slalom PRO Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI
SUI
 
4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00  
2 Linder Peter SUI
SUI
 
1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00  
3 Mathet Hubert SUI
SUI
 
4.50/55/18.25 6.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 4.25/55/18.25  
4 Fasel Christophe SUI
SUI
 
3.00/46 3.00/46 4.00/46    
5 Baumgartner Michael SUI
SUI
 
4.00/37 0.50/37      

Over 45 Men Slalom RELAX Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Brügger Fredy SUI
SUI
 
5.00/37 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25  
2 Schönenberger Martin SUI
SUI
 
2.00/37 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 5.50/37  
3 Schönbächler Markus SUI
SUI
 
2.50/55/16.00 5.50/55/16.00 4.50/37 2.00/55/16.00  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Peic Sibyl SUI
SUI
 
0.50/34 5.00/52 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00  

Over 55 Men Slalom PRO Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gruntz Felix SUI
SUI
 
1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00  
2 Haslebacher Hans-Peter SUI
SUI
 
3.00/55/18.25 5.00/37 1.50/55/18.25 1.25/55/18.25  
3 Gruebel Bernd GER
GER
 
2.00/37 0.00/55/18.25 0.50/37 2.50/37  

Over 55 Men Slalom RELAX Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hirschi Dieter SUI
SUI
 
3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25  

Over 65 Men Slalom PRO Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Frei Peter SUI
SUI
 
  2.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/16.00    

Over 65 Men Slalom RELAX Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lambrigger René SUI
SUI
 
1.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/14.25 2.25/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25  
2 Eser Balz SUI
SUI
 
0.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved