|
|
|
2017 E&A Youth Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017 2017
|
2017 E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification
2017 E&A Youth Championships
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(2) |
BECKERS, Ibe |
BEL |
|
-14 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
1011,63 |
2 |
(114) |
SACCO, Arianna |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
(9) |
LOIZIDOU, Florentia |
CYP |
|
-14 F |
4,50/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
4 |
(60) |
ANASTASI, Stella |
*CYP |
|
-14 F |
4,50/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
941,86 |
5 |
(40) |
BELSKAYA, Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
895,35 |
6 |
(37) |
BARONE, Federica |
*ITA |
|
-14 F |
0,50/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
860,47 |
7 |
(57) |
FÄH, Julie |
SUI |
|
-14 F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
813,95 |
8 |
(86) |
MAGGIORE, Giulia |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
790,70 |
9 |
(89) |
MATTERSDORFER, Pia |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
2,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00) |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
790,70 |
10 |
(15) |
PANTELI, Sotiroulla |
CYP |
|
-14 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
883,72 |
11 |
(144) |
WOLFISBERG, Pirjo |
SUI |
|
-14 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
767,44 |
12 |
(122) |
ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia |
ESP |
|
-14 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
767,44 |
13 |
(107) |
PRADAT, Lola |
FRA |
|
-14 F |
2,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 1,00/55/13.00) |
|
|
744,19 |
13 |
(78) |
KOZELSKAYA, Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
2,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 4,50/55/16.00) |
|
|
744,19 |
15 |
(111) |
ROBERTS, Lucy |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
5,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
686,05 |
16 |
(52) |
CONSTANTINOU, Artemis |
CYP |
|
-14 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
651,16 |
16 |
(185) |
TSIUTSIURA, Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
651,16 |
18 |
(36) |
BARJAU BOADA, Sandra |
ESP |
|
-14 F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
604,65 |
19 |
(135) |
VAN BERGEN, Eva |
NED |
|
-14 F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
593,02 |
20 |
(67) |
HVOZDZEVA, Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
0,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
558,14 |
20 |
(26) |
VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni |
GRE |
|
-14 F |
6,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
558,14 |
22 |
(118) |
SCUTT, Emma |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
500,00 |
23 |
(55) |
ELGESEM VANG, Eline |
NOR |
|
-14 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
488,37 |
24 |
(159) |
STEINER, Lili |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
476,74 |
25 |
(138) |
WENZEL, Emily |
GER |
|
-14 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
465,12 |
26 |
(28) |
ABRAHAMSEN, Line Molter |
DEN |
|
-14 F |
0,50/52 |
|
|
290,70 |
27 |
(76) |
KORSTEN, Charlotte |
NED |
|
-14 F |
6,00/46 |
|
|
139,53 |
28 |
(116) |
SANDBERG, Nicoline |
NOR |
|
-14 F |
3,50/46 |
|
|
81,40 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(34) |
ATTENSAM, Nikolaus |
*AUT |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/11.25 |
4,00/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(62) |
GSCHIEL, Alexander |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
4,00/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
(30) |
ALDMAN, Simon |
SWE |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
956,52 |
4 |
(54) |
DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
956,52 |
5 |
(32) |
ARAMPATZIS, Marios |
GRE |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
934,78 |
6 |
(82) |
LEU, Lennart |
*AUT |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
869,57 |
7 |
(113) |
ROWLAND, Matthew |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
847,83 |
8 |
(139) |
WESTLUND, Charlie |
*SWE |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
858,70 |
9 |
(47) |
CASTRONOVO, Pietro |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
826,09 |
10 |
(53) |
DRAUX, Hippolyte |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
826,09 |
11 |
(130) |
TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani |
ESP |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
0,00/55/12.00 |
|
826,09 |
12 |
(79) |
KUHN, Dominic |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
826,09 |
13 |
(87) |
MARINO, Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
815,22 |
14 |
(74) |
KALINA, Ondrej |
CZE |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
804,35 |
15 |
(59) |
FILARETOV, Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
750,00 |
16 |
(103) |
PARKIN, Tom |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
717,39 |
16 |
(123) |
SKOUTELAS, Thomas |
GRE |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
717,39 |
18 |
(120) |
SERPIERIS, Filippos |
GRE |
|
-14 M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
706,52 |
19 |
(58) |
FÄH, Nicolas |
SUI |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
695,65 |
20 |
(205) |
ROLAK, Lukasz |
POL |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
673,91 |
20 |
(124) |
STEGMANN, Jason |
RSA |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
673,91 |
20 |
(127) |
STRALTSOU, Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
673,91 |
23 |
(121) |
SHARGIN, Matvey |
RUS |
|
-14 M |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
663,04 |
24 |
(92) |
MORIN, Antoine |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
608,70 |
25 |
(140) |
WESTLUND, Elliot |
SWE |
|
-14 M |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
576,09 |
26 |
(142) |
WOLFISBERG, Janni |
SUI |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
565,22 |
27 |
(68) |
IREHED, Linus |
SWE |
|
-14 M |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
532,61 |
28 |
(106) |
POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
413,04 |
29 |
(66) |
HRUSHKO, Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
0,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
402,17 |
30 |
(39) |
BELMRAH, Kamil |
MAR |
|
-14 M |
5,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
380,43 |
31 |
(50) |
GEORGALLIDES, Costantinos |
CYP |
|
-14 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
369,57 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(132) |
TRUBSKAYA, Valeryia |
*BLR |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/12.00 |
|
1017,86 |
2 |
(8) |
LEXER, Alissa |
*AUT |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
(24) |
TAGLIATI, Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
964,29 |
4 |
(17) |
PAPOUDI, Michaela |
GRE |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
964,29 |
4 |
(19) |
PONTIFIX, Athina |
GRE |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
964,29 |
6 |
(14) |
NUTT, Katie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
0,50/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
946,43 |
7 |
(48) |
CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
928,57 |
8 |
(126) |
ANGUENOT, Inès |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
928,57 |
9 |
(108) |
PROSVETOVA, Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
10 |
(18) |
PARKHOMENKA, Alena |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
875,00 |
11 |
(46) |
BUTTERFIELD, Amber |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
767,86 |
12 |
(209) |
ORAVCOVA, Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
678,57 |
13 |
(10) |
MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
660,71 |
13 |
(22) |
RUNGE, Adrija |
LAT |
|
-17 F |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
660,71 |
13 |
(23) |
STARKOVA, Isabela |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
660,71 |
16 |
(101) |
ARMENI, Ianthi |
CYP |
|
-17 F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
553,57 |
17 |
(100) |
NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris |
GER |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
535,71 |
18 |
(117) |
SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
517,86 |
18 |
(143) |
WOLFISBERG, Kirsi |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
517,86 |
20 |
(64) |
HANUSOVA, Adela |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
500,00 |
20 |
(65) |
HOGH SORENSEN, Astrid |
DEN |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
500,00 |
22 |
(61) |
GREKULA, Johanna |
SWE |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
482,14 |
23 |
(45) |
BURGE, Mara |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
464,29 |
24 |
(102) |
NOVIKOVA, Maria |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
357,14 |
25 |
(73) |
JULSING, Klaske |
NED |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
303,57 |
26 |
(29) |
AHAMMER, Elena |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
285,71 |
27 |
(44) |
BUONOPANE, Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
0,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
232,14 |
28 |
(38) |
BELMRAH, Ghalia |
MAR |
|
-17 F |
5,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
196,43 |
29 |
(98) |
NOGUERA VERGÉS, Laura |
ESP |
|
-17 F |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
125,00 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(6) |
DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/10.75 |
2,00/58/10.75 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(110) |
RIOLO, Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/11.25 |
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
973,68 |
3 |
(80) |
LABARRE, Arnaud Junior |
BEL |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/11.25 |
4,50/58/11.25 |
|
907,89 |
4 |
(20) |
NATHANAIL, Pavlos |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
|
894,74 |
5 |
(112) |
ROUSSELOT, Nicolas |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
1,25/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
842,11 |
6 |
(131) |
TÖRNKVIST, Tim |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
842,11 |
7 |
(94) |
NÉDEAU, Tanguy |
*FRA |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
842,11 |
8 |
(3) |
BORDIER, Lindsay |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
842,11 |
9 |
(125) |
STEGMANN, Nicholas |
RSA |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/11.25 |
0,50/58/11.25 |
|
894,74 |
10 |
(12) |
MARENZI, Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
842,11 |
11 |
(211) |
DE RYCK, Arno |
BEL |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
802,63 |
12 |
(49) |
COGNE, Alexis |
SUI |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
763,16 |
13 |
(137) |
WALDEFELDT, Karl |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
4,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
750,00 |
14 |
(7) |
GALIDES, Andreas |
CYP |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
736,84 |
14 |
(115) |
SAMOILOV, Alexander |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
736,84 |
16 |
(35) |
BARENGHI, Jean |
SUI |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
710,53 |
16 |
(16) |
PAPACONSTANTINOU, Georgios |
CYP |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
710,53 |
16 |
(21) |
RAUCHENWALD, Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
710,53 |
19 |
(13) |
ENGELHARDT, Moritz |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
697,37 |
20 |
(85) |
LOWE, Dylan |
RSA |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
684,21 |
20 |
(56) |
TURP, Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
684,21 |
22 |
(41) |
BISETTI, Bryan |
*ITA |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
671,05 |
22 |
(90) |
MELNIK, Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
671,05 |
22 |
(104) |
PETRENKO, Stefan |
*BLR |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
671,05 |
25 |
(51) |
DAMM JORGENSEN, Andreas |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
657,89 |
26 |
(81) |
LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
644,74 |
27 |
(71) |
JESSEN, Philip Meldgaard |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
565,79 |
27 |
(25) |
TOUTZIARIDIS, Vassilis |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
565,79 |
29 |
(75) |
KEUSSEOGLOU, Alexis |
MON |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
552,63 |
29 |
(109) |
RICO MEDEM, Cesar |
ESP |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
552,63 |
31 |
(129) |
TEIXIDOR, Tono |
ESP |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
526,32 |
32 |
(119) |
SCUTT, Oli |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
513,16 |
33 |
(33) |
ARBAIZAR, Alvaro |
ESP |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
486,84 |
34 |
(31) |
ANTONI, Christian |
GER |
|
-17 M |
0,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
473,68 |
34 |
(42) |
BLOMQVIST, Alexander |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
0,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
473,68 |
36 |
(176) |
SIMPLICIO, Gonçalo |
POR |
|
-17 M |
5,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
460,53 |
37 |
(11) |
MAREK, Petr |
CZE |
|
-17 M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
434,21 |
38 |
(91) |
MENZEL, Alexander |
GER |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
421,05 |
39 |
(208) |
MASAR, Adam |
SVK |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
381,58 |
40 |
(72) |
JULSING, Hugo |
NED |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/16.00 |
|
|
250,00 |
41 |
(191) |
SIMOES C.PESSOA, Tomás |
POR |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
131,58 |
42 |
(77) |
KORSTEN, Matthijs |
NED |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
105,26 |
43 |
(97) |
NIELSEN, Tue Ernst |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
6,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
44 |
(88) |
MARSAN, Alexandre |
MON |
|
-17 M |
2,50/52 |
|
|
|
45 |
(63) |
HANIG, Lorenzo |
GER |
|
-17 M |
1,00/52 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(2) |
BECKERS, Ibe |
BEL |
|
-14 F |
5320 |
5290 |
|
1115,30 |
2 |
(67) |
HVOZDZEVA, Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
4670 |
4770 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
(185) |
TSIUTSIURA, Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
4740 |
4750 |
|
995,81 |
4 |
(57) |
FÄH, Julie |
SUI |
|
-14 F |
3820 |
3570 |
|
800,84 |
5 |
(26) |
VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni |
GRE |
|
-14 F |
3110 |
3190 |
|
668,76 |
6 |
(86) |
MAGGIORE, Giulia |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
3350 |
3090 |
|
702,31 |
7 |
(114) |
SACCO, Arianna |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
3030 |
2730 |
|
635,22 |
8 |
(78) |
KOZELSKAYA, Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
3230 |
2330 |
|
677,15 |
9 |
(9) |
LOIZIDOU, Florentia |
CYP |
|
-14 F |
3070 |
2180 |
|
643,61 |
10 |
(107) |
PRADAT, Lola |
FRA |
|
-14 F |
2780 |
|
|
582,81 |
11 |
(138) |
WENZEL, Emily |
GER |
|
-14 F |
2770 |
|
|
580,71 |
12 |
(40) |
BELSKAYA, Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
1970 |
|
|
413,00 |
13 |
(111) |
ROBERTS, Lucy |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
1910 |
|
|
400,42 |
14 |
(122) |
ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia |
ESP |
|
-14 F |
1200 |
|
|
251,57 |
15 |
(118) |
SCUTT, Emma |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
1080 |
|
|
226,42 |
16 |
(76) |
KORSTEN, Charlotte |
NED |
|
-14 F |
930 |
|
|
194,97 |
17 |
(159) |
STEINER, Lili |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
750 |
|
|
157,23 |
18 |
(136) |
VAN BERGEN, Sofie |
NED |
|
-14 F |
700 |
|
|
146,75 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(54) |
DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
5800 |
6650 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(59) |
FILARETOV, Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
5630 |
6460 |
|
971,43 |
3 |
(43) |
BOLDINI, Leonardo |
*ITA |
|
-14 M |
4910 |
4830 |
|
738,35 |
4 |
(79) |
KUHN, Dominic |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
4270 |
4600 |
|
691,73 |
5 |
(47) |
CASTRONOVO, Pietro |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
4960 |
4000 |
|
745,86 |
6 |
(130) |
TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani |
ESP |
|
-14 M |
3860 |
3950 |
|
593,98 |
7 |
(127) |
STRALTSOU, Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
3990 |
3820 |
|
600,00 |
8 |
(74) |
KALINA, Ondrej |
CZE |
|
-14 M |
3590 |
3390 |
|
539,85 |
9 |
(58) |
FÄH, Nicolas |
SUI |
|
-14 M |
3700 |
3200 |
|
556,39 |
10 |
(113) |
ROWLAND, Matthew |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
3450 |
3160 |
|
518,80 |
11 |
(103) |
PARKIN, Tom |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
3060 |
3070 |
|
461,65 |
12 |
(92) |
MORIN, Antoine |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
3550 |
2590 |
|
533,83 |
13 |
(62) |
GSCHIEL, Alexander |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
2870 |
|
|
431,58 |
14 |
(87) |
MARINO, Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
2840 |
|
|
427,07 |
15 |
(66) |
HRUSHKO, Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
2360 |
|
|
354,89 |
16 |
(139) |
WESTLUND, Charlie |
*SWE |
|
-14 M |
2210 |
|
|
332,33 |
17 |
(106) |
POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
2110 |
|
|
317,29 |
18 |
(68) |
IREHED, Linus |
SWE |
|
-14 M |
810 |
|
|
121,80 |
19 |
(120) |
SERPIERIS, Filippos |
GRE |
|
-14 M |
660 |
|
|
99,25 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(108) |
PROSVETOVA, Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
6230 |
6230 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(10) |
MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
5320 |
5920 |
|
950,24 |
3 |
(105) |
POLITOVA, Varvara |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
4940 |
5390 |
|
865,17 |
4 |
(48) |
CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
4620 |
5300 |
|
850,72 |
5 |
(24) |
TAGLIATI, Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
5620 |
5200 |
|
902,09 |
6 |
(17) |
PAPOUDI, Michaela |
GRE |
|
-17 F |
3240 |
5120 |
|
821,83 |
7 |
(44) |
BUONOPANE, Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
4600 |
4810 |
|
772,07 |
8 |
(126) |
ANGUENOT, Inès |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
3870 |
4360 |
|
699,84 |
9 |
(18) |
PARKHOMENKA, Alena |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
5410 |
3910 |
|
868,38 |
10 |
(14) |
NUTT, Katie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
3780 |
3370 |
|
606,74 |
11 |
(70) |
IVASHNEVA, Victoria |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
3820 |
1650 |
|
613,16 |
12 |
(61) |
GREKULA, Johanna |
SWE |
|
-17 F |
3450 |
1420 |
|
553,77 |
13 |
(19) |
PONTIFIX, Athina |
GRE |
|
-17 F |
3170 |
|
|
508,83 |
14 |
(102) |
NOVIKOVA, Maria |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
3150 |
|
|
505,62 |
15 |
(46) |
BUTTERFIELD, Amber |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
3000 |
|
|
481,54 |
16 |
(45) |
BURGE, Mara |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
2650 |
|
|
425,36 |
17 |
(143) |
WOLFISBERG, Kirsi |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
2630 |
|
|
422,15 |
18 |
(8) |
LEXER, Alissa |
*AUT |
|
-17 F |
2390 |
|
|
383,63 |
19 |
(209) |
ORAVCOVA, Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-17 F |
2280 |
|
|
365,97 |
20 |
(117) |
SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
2060 |
|
|
330,66 |
21 |
(23) |
STARKOVA, Isabela |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
1910 |
|
|
306,58 |
22 |
(64) |
HANUSOVA, Adela |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
1730 |
|
|
277,69 |
23 |
(100) |
NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris |
GER |
|
-17 F |
1540 |
|
|
247,19 |
24 |
(101) |
ARMENI, Ianthi |
CYP |
|
-17 F |
1350 |
|
|
216,69 |
25 |
(29) |
AHAMMER, Elena |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
1180 |
|
|
189,41 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(12) |
MARENZI, Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
7110 |
8920 |
|
926,27 |
2 |
(3) |
BORDIER, Lindsay |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
8220 |
8570 |
|
889,93 |
3 |
(6) |
DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
9630 |
8400 |
|
1000,00 |
4 |
(115) |
SAMOILOV, Alexander |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
8890 |
8090 |
|
923,16 |
5 |
(81) |
LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
6960 |
6610 |
|
722,74 |
6 |
(90) |
MELNIK, Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
5240 |
6350 |
|
659,40 |
7 |
(104) |
PETRENKO, Stefan |
*BLR |
|
-17 M |
6120 |
5470 |
|
635,51 |
8 |
(97) |
NIELSEN, Tue Ernst |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
5440 |
5160 |
|
564,90 |
9 |
(112) |
ROUSSELOT, Nicolas |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
3730 |
4900 |
|
508,83 |
10 |
(21) |
RAUCHENWALD, Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
3500 |
4150 |
|
430,94 |
11 |
(49) |
COGNE, Alexis |
SUI |
|
-17 M |
4020 |
3830 |
|
417,45 |
12 |
(20) |
NATHANAIL, Pavlos |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
3590 |
3480 |
|
372,79 |
13 |
(80) |
LABARRE, Arnaud Junior |
BEL |
|
-17 M |
3100 |
|
|
321,91 |
14 |
(72) |
JULSING, Hugo |
NED |
|
-17 M |
3000 |
|
|
311,53 |
14 |
(208) |
MASAR, Adam |
SVK |
|
-17 M |
3000 |
|
|
311,53 |
16 |
(25) |
TOUTZIARIDIS, Vassilis |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
2530 |
|
|
262,72 |
17 |
(119) |
SCUTT, Oli |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2510 |
|
|
260,64 |
18 |
(71) |
JESSEN, Philip Meldgaard |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
2490 |
|
|
258,57 |
19 |
(129) |
TEIXIDOR, Tono |
ESP |
|
-17 M |
2370 |
|
|
246,11 |
20 |
(137) |
WALDEFELDT, Karl |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
2210 |
|
|
229,49 |
21 |
(131) |
TÖRNKVIST, Tim |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
2160 |
|
|
224,30 |
22 |
(41) |
BISETTI, Bryan |
*ITA |
|
-17 M |
2150 |
|
|
223,26 |
23 |
(77) |
KORSTEN, Matthijs |
NED |
|
-17 M |
1740 |
|
|
180,69 |
24 |
(91) |
MENZEL, Alexander |
GER |
|
-17 M |
1710 |
|
|
177,57 |
25 |
(56) |
TURP, Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1430 |
|
|
148,49 |
26 |
(42) |
BLOMQVIST, Alexander |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
1330 |
|
|
138,11 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(40) |
BELSKAYA, Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
28,3m |
30,2m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(86) |
MAGGIORE, Giulia |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
27,8m |
29,1m |
|
952,59 |
3 |
(185) |
TSIUTSIURA, Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
26,7m |
26,2m |
|
849,14 |
4 |
(78) |
KOZELSKAYA, Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
24,3m |
25,0m |
|
775,86 |
5 |
(89) |
MATTERSDORFER, Pia |
AUT |
|
-14 F |
24,3m |
24,9m |
|
771,55 |
6 |
(67) |
HVOZDZEVA, Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
26,4m |
23,2m |
|
836,21 |
7 |
(118) |
SCUTT, Emma |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
19,4m |
21,1m |
|
607,76 |
8 |
(111) |
ROBERTS, Lucy |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
17,6m |
16,2m |
|
456,90 |
9 |
(122) |
ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia |
ESP |
|
-14 F |
16,9m |
|
|
426,72 |
10 |
(55) |
ELGESEM VANG, Eline |
NOR |
|
-14 F |
15,7m |
|
|
375,00 |
11 |
(57) |
FÄH, Julie |
SUI |
|
-14 F |
15,1m |
|
|
349,14 |
12 |
(138) |
WENZEL, Emily |
GER |
|
-14 F |
12,8m |
|
|
250,00 |
13 |
(107) |
PRADAT, Lola |
FRA |
|
-14 F |
0,00m |
|
|
|
13 |
(114) |
SACCO, Arianna |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(54) |
DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
43,9m |
43,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(74) |
KALINA, Ondrej |
CZE |
|
-14 M |
40,5m |
40,5m |
|
899,71 |
3 |
(59) |
FILARETOV, Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
36,7m |
35,6m |
|
787,61 |
4 |
(139) |
WESTLUND, Charlie |
*SWE |
|
-14 M |
37,9m |
34,9m |
|
823,01 |
5 |
(127) |
STRALTSOU, Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
33,9m |
34,7m |
|
728,61 |
6 |
(103) |
PARKIN, Tom |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
33,9m |
33,2m |
|
705,01 |
7 |
(62) |
GSCHIEL, Alexander |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
33,2m |
33,1m |
|
684,37 |
8 |
(68) |
IREHED, Linus |
SWE |
|
-14 M |
33,0m |
32,6m |
|
678,47 |
9 |
(140) |
WESTLUND, Elliot |
SWE |
|
-14 M |
30,9m |
32,1m |
|
651,92 |
10 |
(92) |
MORIN, Antoine |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
31,8m |
32,0m |
|
648,97 |
11 |
(47) |
CASTRONOVO, Pietro |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
28,5m |
|
|
545,72 |
12 |
(79) |
KUHN, Dominic |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
24,5m |
|
|
427,73 |
13 |
(87) |
MARINO, Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
22,5m |
|
|
368,73 |
14 |
(106) |
POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
20,1m |
|
|
297,94 |
15 |
(58) |
FÄH, Nicolas |
SUI |
|
-14 M |
19,1m |
|
|
268,44 |
16 |
(130) |
TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani |
ESP |
|
-14 M |
16,0m |
|
|
176,99 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(10) |
MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
45,3m |
44,1m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(8) |
LEXER, Alissa |
*AUT |
|
-17 F |
38,9m |
42,5m |
|
913,31 |
3 |
(44) |
BUONOPANE, Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
37,8m |
40,8m |
|
860,68 |
4 |
(108) |
PROSVETOVA, Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
39,0m |
40,1m |
|
839,01 |
5 |
(24) |
TAGLIATI, Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
36,9m |
37,6m |
|
761,61 |
6 |
(48) |
CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
41,0m |
37,1m |
|
866,87 |
7 |
(18) |
PARKHOMENKA, Alena |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
35,0m |
34,8m |
|
681,11 |
8 |
(126) |
ANGUENOT, Inès |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
34,4m |
33,8m |
|
662,54 |
9 |
(117) |
SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
33,9m |
32,2m |
|
647,06 |
10 |
(29) |
AHAMMER, Elena |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
32,4m |
31,7m |
|
600,62 |
11 |
(14) |
NUTT, Katie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
29,9m |
|
|
523,22 |
12 |
(46) |
BUTTERFIELD, Amber |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
28,6m |
|
|
482,97 |
13 |
(209) |
ORAVCOVA, Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-17 F |
28,5m |
|
|
479,88 |
14 |
(100) |
NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris |
GER |
|
-17 F |
26,4m |
|
|
414,86 |
15 |
(143) |
WOLFISBERG, Kirsi |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
25,2m |
|
|
377,71 |
16 |
(102) |
NOVIKOVA, Maria |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
24,7m |
|
|
362,23 |
17 |
(61) |
GREKULA, Johanna |
SWE |
|
-17 F |
24,3m |
|
|
349,85 |
18 |
(23) |
STARKOVA, Isabela |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
19,8m |
|
|
210,53 |
19 |
(64) |
HANUSOVA, Adela |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
17,0m |
|
|
123,84 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(6) |
DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
55,2m |
56,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(3) |
BORDIER, Lindsay |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
51,7m |
52,9m |
|
894,02 |
3 |
(21) |
RAUCHENWALD, Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
52,8m |
52,1m |
|
891,30 |
4 |
(80) |
LABARRE, Arnaud Junior |
BEL |
|
-17 M |
47,2m |
51,0m |
|
842,39 |
5 |
(115) |
SAMOILOV, Alexander |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
51,6m |
50,0m |
|
858,70 |
6 |
(41) |
BISETTI, Bryan |
*ITA |
|
-17 M |
44,8m |
47,0m |
|
733,70 |
7 |
(104) |
PETRENKO, Stefan |
*BLR |
|
-17 M |
45,7m |
46,4m |
|
717,39 |
8 |
(71) |
JESSEN, Philip Meldgaard |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
44,9m |
46,2m |
|
711,96 |
9 |
(81) |
LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
43,1m |
45,6m |
|
695,65 |
10 |
(94) |
NÉDEAU, Tanguy |
*FRA |
|
-17 M |
45,1m |
45,2m |
|
684,78 |
11 |
(90) |
MELNIK, Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
43,3m |
44,9m |
|
676,63 |
12 |
(131) |
TÖRNKVIST, Tim |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
43,9m |
42,8m |
|
649,46 |
13 |
(208) |
MASAR, Adam |
SVK |
|
-17 M |
42,8m |
|
|
619,57 |
14 |
(11) |
MAREK, Petr |
CZE |
|
-17 M |
41,9m |
|
|
595,11 |
15 |
(12) |
MARENZI, Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
40,7m |
|
|
562,50 |
16 |
(112) |
ROUSSELOT, Nicolas |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
39,4m |
|
|
527,17 |
17 |
(56) |
TURP, Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
37,1m |
|
|
464,67 |
18 |
(137) |
WALDEFELDT, Karl |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
33,5m |
|
|
366,85 |
19 |
(119) |
SCUTT, Oli |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
33,2m |
|
|
358,70 |
20 |
(31) |
ANTONI, Christian |
GER |
|
-17 M |
31,5m |
|
|
312,50 |
21 |
(91) |
MENZEL, Alexander |
GER |
|
-17 M |
29,6m |
|
|
260,87 |
22 |
(42) |
BLOMQVIST, Alexander |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(185) |
TSIUTSIURA, Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
651,16 |
995,81 |
849,14 |
2496,11 |
2 |
(86) |
MAGGIORE, Giulia |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
790,70 |
702,31 |
952,59 |
2445,60 |
3 |
(67) |
HVOZDZEVA, Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
558,14 |
1000,00 |
836,21 |
2394,35 |
4 |
(40) |
BELSKAYA, Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
895,35 |
413,00 |
1000,00 |
2308,35 |
5 |
(78) |
KOZELSKAYA, Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
744,19 |
677,15 |
775,86 |
2197,20 |
6 |
(57) |
FÄH, Julie |
SUI |
|
-14 F |
813,95 |
800,84 |
349,14 |
1963,93 |
7 |
(111) |
ROBERTS, Lucy |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
686,05 |
400,42 |
456,90 |
1543,37 |
8 |
(122) |
ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES, Patricia |
ESP |
|
-14 F |
767,44 |
251,57 |
426,72 |
1445,73 |
9 |
(118) |
SCUTT, Emma |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
500,00 |
226,42 |
607,76 |
1334,18 |
10 |
(138) |
WENZEL, Emily |
GER |
|
-14 F |
465,12 |
580,71 |
250,00 |
1295,83 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(54) |
DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Pol |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
956,52 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2956,52 |
2 |
(59) |
FILARETOV, Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
750,00 |
971,43 |
787,61 |
2509,04 |
3 |
(74) |
KALINA, Ondrej |
CZE |
|
-14 M |
804,35 |
539,85 |
899,71 |
2243,91 |
4 |
(47) |
CASTRONOVO, Pietro |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
826,09 |
745,86 |
545,72 |
2117,67 |
5 |
(62) |
GSCHIEL, Alexander |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
1000,00 |
431,58 |
684,37 |
2115,95 |
6 |
(139) |
WESTLUND, Charlie |
*SWE |
|
-14 M |
858,70 |
332,33 |
823,01 |
2014,04 |
7 |
(127) |
STRALTSOU, Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
673,91 |
600,00 |
728,61 |
2002,52 |
8 |
(79) |
KUHN, Dominic |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
826,09 |
691,73 |
427,73 |
1945,55 |
9 |
(103) |
PARKIN, Tom |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
717,39 |
461,65 |
705,01 |
1884,05 |
10 |
(92) |
MORIN, Antoine |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
608,70 |
533,83 |
648,97 |
1791,50 |
11 |
(87) |
MARINO, Vincenzo |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
815,22 |
427,07 |
368,73 |
1611,02 |
12 |
(130) |
TEIXIDOR JUNIOR, Dani |
ESP |
|
-14 M |
826,09 |
593,98 |
176,99 |
1597,06 |
13 |
(58) |
FÄH, Nicolas |
SUI |
|
-14 M |
695,65 |
556,39 |
268,44 |
1520,48 |
14 |
(68) |
IREHED, Linus |
SWE |
|
-14 M |
532,61 |
121,80 |
678,47 |
1332,88 |
15 |
(106) |
POSTELNIKOV, Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
413,04 |
317,29 |
297,94 |
1028,27 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(108) |
PROSVETOVA, Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
839,01 |
2839,01 |
2 |
(48) |
CHARNYSHOVA, Luiza |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
928,57 |
850,72 |
866,87 |
2646,16 |
3 |
(24) |
TAGLIATI, Greta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
964,29 |
902,09 |
761,61 |
2627,99 |
4 |
(10) |
MAKSIMENKOVA, Sofia |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
660,71 |
950,24 |
1000,00 |
2610,95 |
5 |
(18) |
PARKHOMENKA, Alena |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
875,00 |
868,38 |
681,11 |
2424,49 |
6 |
(8) |
LEXER, Alissa |
*AUT |
|
-17 F |
1000,00 |
383,63 |
913,31 |
2296,94 |
7 |
(126) |
ANGUENOT, Inès |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
928,57 |
699,84 |
662,54 |
2290,95 |
8 |
(14) |
NUTT, Katie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
946,43 |
606,74 |
523,22 |
2076,39 |
9 |
(44) |
BUONOPANE, Ginevra |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
232,14 |
772,07 |
860,68 |
1864,89 |
10 |
(46) |
BUTTERFIELD, Amber |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
767,86 |
481,54 |
482,97 |
1732,37 |
11 |
(209) |
ORAVCOVA, Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-17 F |
678,57 |
365,97 |
479,88 |
1524,42 |
12 |
(117) |
SCHMIDBERGER, Theresa |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
517,86 |
330,66 |
647,06 |
1495,58 |
13 |
(61) |
GREKULA, Johanna |
SWE |
|
-17 F |
482,14 |
553,77 |
349,85 |
1385,76 |
14 |
(143) |
WOLFISBERG, Kirsi |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
517,86 |
422,15 |
377,71 |
1317,72 |
15 |
(102) |
NOVIKOVA, Maria |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
357,14 |
505,62 |
362,23 |
1224,99 |
16 |
(100) |
NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris |
GER |
|
-17 F |
535,71 |
247,19 |
414,86 |
1197,76 |
17 |
(23) |
STARKOVA, Isabela |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
660,71 |
306,58 |
210,53 |
1177,82 |
18 |
(29) |
AHAMMER, Elena |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
285,71 |
189,41 |
600,62 |
1075,74 |
19 |
(64) |
HANUSOVA, Adela |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
500,00 |
277,69 |
123,84 |
901,53 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(6) |
DUPLAN-FRIBOURG, Louis |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
(3) |
BORDIER, Lindsay |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
842,11 |
889,93 |
894,02 |
2626,06 |
3 |
(115) |
SAMOILOV, Alexander |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
736,84 |
923,16 |
858,70 |
2518,70 |
4 |
(12) |
MARENZI, Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
842,11 |
926,27 |
562,50 |
2330,88 |
5 |
(80) |
LABARRE, Arnaud Junior |
BEL |
|
-17 M |
907,89 |
321,91 |
842,39 |
2072,19 |
6 |
(81) |
LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
644,74 |
722,74 |
695,65 |
2063,13 |
7 |
(21) |
RAUCHENWALD, Luca |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
710,53 |
430,94 |
891,30 |
2032,77 |
8 |
(104) |
PETRENKO, Stefan |
*BLR |
|
-17 M |
671,05 |
635,51 |
717,39 |
2023,95 |
9 |
(90) |
MELNIK, Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
671,05 |
659,40 |
676,63 |
2007,08 |
10 |
(112) |
ROUSSELOT, Nicolas |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
842,11 |
508,83 |
527,17 |
1878,11 |
11 |
(131) |
TÖRNKVIST, Tim |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
842,11 |
224,30 |
649,46 |
1715,87 |
12 |
(41) |
BISETTI, Bryan |
*ITA |
|
-17 M |
671,05 |
223,26 |
733,70 |
1628,01 |
13 |
(71) |
JESSEN, Philip Meldgaard |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
565,79 |
258,57 |
711,96 |
1536,32 |
14 |
(137) |
WALDEFELDT, Karl |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
750,00 |
229,49 |
366,85 |
1346,34 |
15 |
(208) |
MASAR, Adam |
SVK |
|
-17 M |
381,58 |
311,53 |
619,57 |
1312,68 |
16 |
(56) |
TURP, Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
684,21 |
148,49 |
464,67 |
1297,37 |
17 |
(119) |
SCUTT, Oli |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
513,16 |
260,64 |
358,70 |
1132,50 |
18 |
(91) |
MENZEL, Alexander |
GER |
|
-17 M |
421,05 |
177,57 |
260,87 |
859,49 |
|