DM OPEN
HAW - 7/9 Jul 2017 2017

DM OPEN - Individual classification

DM OPEN

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
  Name Country Categ. preliminary final   Overall
1 NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
Ope F 4,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   1000,00
2 BAUMEIER, Gitte GER
GER
 
Ope F 5,50/55/18.25
(Tie break: 4,00/55/14.25)
1,00/55/13.00   953,12
3 HUELLER, Julia GER
GER
 
Ope F 3,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/14.25   867,19
4 NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris GER
GER
 
Ope F 5,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   828,12
5 LEONHARDT, Lilian GER
GER
 
Ope F 0,50/55/14.25 3,50/55/18.25   851,56
6 BOPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER
GER
 
Ope F 4,00/55/16.00 1,50/49   812,50
7 PARUSSEL, Luca GER
GER
 
Ope F 1,25/55/14.25     863,28
8 PARUSSEL, Ronja GER
GER
 
Ope F 1,00/55/14.25     859,38
9 BUCKSCH, Jana GER
GER
 
Ope F 5,50/55/18.25
(Tie break: 4,00/52)
    742,19
10 BRUMMEL, Lara GER
GER
 
Ope F 5,00/55/18.25     734,38
11 WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
Ope F 2,50/55/18.25     695,31
12 BAUMEIER, Shelly GER
GER
 
Ope F 1,50/52     585,94
13 LANGROCK, Claudia GER
GER
 
Ope F 4,00/49     62,50
14 BRUMMEL, Doris GER
GER
 
Ope F 1,50/49     23,44

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
  Name Country Categ. preliminary final   Overall
1 KING, Alexander GER
GER
 
Ope M 5,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   1000,00
2 BOTHE, Andreas GER
GER
 
Ope M 3,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00   901,41
3 ALBRECHT, Magnus GER
GER
 
Ope M 1,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00   894,37
4 KOSFELD, Mirco GER
GER
 
Ope M 3,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00   887,32
5 BRÜMMER, Holger GER
GER
 
Ope M 2,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/14.25   873,24
6 OFF, Markus GER
GER
 
Ope M 2,00/58/18.25 3,50/58/16.00   725,35
7 SCHERER, Philipp GER
GER
 
Ope M 5,00/58/18.25 5,00/58/18.25   661,97
8 MENZEL, Alexander GER
GER
 
Ope M 2,00/58/18.25 5,00/58/18.25   661,97
9 MENZEL, Hans-Joachim GER
GER
 
Ope M 2,00/58/18.25 3,00/58/18.25   633,80
10 ZIEGLER, Alfons GER
GER
 
Ope M 1,50/58/18.25     612,68
11 PERNULL, Adolf GER
GER
 
Ope M 4,50/55/18.25     570,42
12 WOHLFAHRT, Moritz GER
GER
 
Ope M 4,00/55/18.25     563,38
13 BUCKSCH, Jan GER
GER
 
Ope M 4,50/52     63,38
14 KOSFELD, Marcel GER
GER
 
Ope M 3,00/52     42,25
15 AUER, Julius GER
GER
 
Ope M 2,50/52     35,21
16 SIEGEL, Ralph GER
GER
 
Ope M 2,00/52     28,17
17 ZIEGLER, Alexander GER
GER
 
Ope M 1,50/52     21,13

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
  Name Country Categ. preliminary final   Overall
1 BAUMEIER, Gitte GER
GER
 
Ope F 3050 3880   1000,00
2 WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
Ope F 2630 2500   677,84
3 LANGROCK, Claudia GER
GER
 
Ope F 2130 2110   548,97
4 BOPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER
GER
 
Ope F 2530 1880   652,06
5 HUELLER, Julia GER
GER
 
Ope F 2310 1760   595,36
6 LEONHARDT, Lilian GER
GER
 
Ope F 2040 1750   525,77
7 PARUSSEL, Ronja GER
GER
 
Ope F 2060 1560   530,93
8 BUCKSCH, Jana GER
GER
 
Ope F 1960 1430   505,15
9 NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
Ope F 1900     489,69
10 PARUSSEL, Luca GER
GER
 
Ope F 1500     386,60
11 NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris GER
GER
 
Ope F 1180     304,12
12 BRUMMEL, Lara GER
GER
 
Ope F 760     195,88
13 BAUMEIER, Shelly GER
GER
 
Ope F 730     188,14

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
  Name Country Categ. preliminary final   Overall
1 KING, Alexander GER
GER
 
Ope M 2970 2990   1000,00
2 ALBRECHT, Magnus GER
GER
 
Ope M 2160 2350   785,95
3 BOTHE, Andreas GER
GER
 
Ope M 2880 2320   963,21
4 MENZEL, Alexander GER
GER
 
Ope M 1720 1900   635,45
5 MENZEL, Hans-Joachim GER
GER
 
Ope M 2250 1870   752,51
6 KAPFELSBERGER, Rainer GER
GER
 
Ope M 1400     468,23
7 WOHLFAHRT, Moritz GER
GER
 
Ope M 1190     397,99
8 BUCKSCH, Jan GER
GER
 
Ope M 1130     377,93
9 SCHERER, Philipp GER
GER
 
Ope M 610     204,01

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
  Name Country Categ. preliminary final   Overall
1 NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
Ope F 31,2m 33,5m   1000,00
2 WENZEL, Suzi GER
GER
 
Ope F 24,7m 26,4m   732,08
3 LANGROCK, Claudia GER
GER
 
Ope F 22,9m 26,0m   716,98
4 LEONHARDT, Lilian GER
GER
 
Ope F 22,1m 23,3m   615,09
5 NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris GER
GER
 
Ope F 22,1m 23,1m   607,55
6 PARUSSEL, Luca GER
GER
 
Ope F 19,6m 19,5m   475,47
7 PARUSSEL, Ronja GER
GER
 
Ope F 17,3m     388,68
8 BUCKSCH, Jana GER
GER
 
Ope F 16,6m     362,26
9 BRUMMEL, Lara GER
GER
 
Ope F 15,8m     332,08
10 BOPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER
GER
 
Ope F 14,5m     283,02
11 WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
Ope F 13,5m     245,28

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 07.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
  Name Country Categ. preliminary final   Overall
1 BÖTTCHER, Nick GER
GER
 
Ope M 42,5m 50,4m   1000,00
2 ALBRECHT, Magnus GER
GER
 
Ope M 39,0m 42,6m   806,93
3 BOTHE, Andreas GER
GER
 
Ope M 34,9m 35,4m   628,71
4 MENZEL, Alexander GER
GER
 
Ope M 23,5m 24,5m   358,91
5 SCHERER, Philipp GER
GER
 
Ope M 21,2m 22,3m   304,46
6 BUCKSCH, Jan GER
GER
 
Ope M 14,2m     103,96

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 07.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
Ope F 1000,00 489,69 1000,00 2489,69
2 LEONHARDT, Lilian GER
GER
 
Ope F 851,56 525,77 615,09 1992,42
3 PARUSSEL, Ronja GER
GER
 
Ope F 859,38 530,93 388,68 1778,99
4 BOPPLE-FILBIG, Petra GER
GER
 
Ope F 812,50 652,06 283,02 1747,58
5 NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris GER
GER
 
Ope F 828,12 304,12 607,55 1739,79
6 PARUSSEL, Luca GER
GER
 
Ope F 863,28 386,60 475,47 1725,35
7 WENZEL, Emily GER
GER
 
Ope F 695,31 677,84 245,28 1618,43
8 BUCKSCH, Jana GER
GER
 
Ope F 742,19 505,15 362,26 1609,60
9 LANGROCK, Claudia GER
GER
 
Ope F 62,50 548,97 716,98 1328,45
10 BRUMMEL, Lara GER
GER
 
Ope F 734,38 195,88 332,08 1262,34

Open Men Overall Results

- 07.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 BOTHE, Andreas GER
GER
 
Ope M 901,41 963,21 628,71 2493,33
2 ALBRECHT, Magnus GER
GER
 
Ope M 894,37 785,95 806,93 2487,25
3 MENZEL, Alexander GER
GER
 
Ope M 661,97 635,45 358,91 1656,33
4 SCHERER, Philipp GER
GER
 
Ope M 661,97 204,01 304,46 1170,44
5 BUCKSCH, Jan GER
GER
 
Ope M 63,38 377,93 103,96 545,27

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved