Froggy Vattensport
Linköping Vattenskidklubb - 8 Jul 2017 2017

Froggy Vattensport - Individual classification

Froggy Vattensport

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Björlin Ella Borgvik 2,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25   494,38

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Westlund Charlie GÄVLE VSK 2,00/55/12.00       808,51
2 Aldman Simon GÖTEBORG 5,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00   744,68
3 Westlund Elliot GÄVLE VSK 2,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/14.25     553,19
4 Terner Casper VSK Kringlan 5,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25   531,91
5 Irehed Linus VSK SVANEN 1,50/55/16.00       414,89
6 Nordlund Emil Silvköparen 4,50/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00 4,00/37   404,26
7 Råström Viktor Nyköpings VSK 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/52 5,00/52   319,15
8 Blomqvist Victor NORA VSK 0,00/37        

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Nordenhed Alice LINKOPING VSK 5,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25   582,09
2 Göthberg Wilma LINKÖPING VSK 5,00/52 1,50/52 5,00/37   343,28

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Törnkvist Tim VSK SVANEN 2,00/58/11.25       767,12
2 Törnkvist Ted VSK SVANEN 4,00/58/13.00       630,14
3 Irehed Victor VSK SVANEN 2,00/58/14.25 3,50/58/18.25     520,55
4 Waldefeldt Karl VÄNERSBORG 3,50/58/18.25       376,71

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bogne Jakob NYKOPINGS VSK 2,50/58/10.75 3,00/58/10.75 5,00/58/10.75   868,85
2 Rosén David LINKÖPINGS VSK 2,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25   721,31
3 Johansson Noa VITTSJÖ VSK 3,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00   721,31
4 Blomqvist Felix NORA VSK 2,50/58/12.00       631,15
4 Nordenhed Jacob LINKOPING VSK 2,50/58/12.00       631,15
6 Forsaeus Axel VSK RUSKPRICKARN 3,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/13.00   598,36
7 Svensson Danny BROMÖLLA VSK 3,00/58/16.00 2,50/58/16.00 5,00/40   344,26
8 Gustafsson Malte VSK SVANEN 2,50/55/18.25 2,50/58/18.25 5,50/58/18.25   286,89

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bergström Thommy VSK SVALLVÅGEN 3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25     780,49
2 Binett Håkan Svallvågen VSK 1,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00     756,10
3 Aldman Mikael GÖTEBORG 3,50/55/16.00 5,00/55/14.25 5,00/37   414,63
4 Gustavsson Torbjörn NYKÖPINGS VSK 4,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25     141,11

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Westlund Charlie GÄVLE VSK 35,3m 36,9m     800,60
2 Westlund Elliot GÄVLE VSK 30,3m       604,17
3 Irehed Linus VSK SVANEN 29,9m 29,8m     592,26
4 Blomqvist Victor NORA VSK 26,3m 26,0m     485,12

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Törnkvist Tim VSK SVANEN 43,4m 44,7m     516,74
2 Waldefeldt Karl VÄNERSBORG 29,8m 32,2m     255,23
3 Törnkvist Ted VSK SVANEN 25,4m 31,1m     232,22
4 Liljeblad Lucas LINKOPING VSK 28,3m 28,0m 27,6m   173,64
5 Irehed Victor VSK SVANEN 21,1m       81,94

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2017-07-08 - 2017-07-08
  Name Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Blomqvist Felix NORA VSK 54,8m 57,4m     757,01
2 Nordenhed Jacob LINKOPING VSK 41,2m 43,2m     425,23

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved