2018 IWWF E&A Youth Waterski Championships
Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro - 22/26 Aug 2018 2018

2018 IWWF E&A Youth Waterski Championships - Team classification - Overall Combined Team

2018 IWWF E&A Youth Waterski Championships

Overall Combined Team Team results

- 22/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
    Country   Name   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
BLR
 
Belarus  
(64)
(40)
(60)
(72)
(52)
(18)
(83)
(12)
 
Belskaya Maryia*
Hvozdzeva Sofya*
Dziadok Yelizaveta*
Straltsou Ilya*
Parkhomenka Alena*
Trubskaya Valeryia*
Melnik Stsiapan*
Lapkouski Kiryl*
  5533.60
*1000.00
*915.66
807.23
*897.73
*894.12
*1000.00
*826.09
663.04
5487.16
*788.15
*1000.00
*881.51
682.51
*1000.00
758.01
*831.25
*986.25
5264.91
*1000.00
*785.16
585.94
*1000.00
*932.08
*784.91
711.71
*762.76
16285.67
2
FRA
 
France  
(14)
(15)
(28)
(16)
(41)
(42)
(38)
(44)
 
Sniter Mathilde*
Morin Antoine*
Neyrac Alban*
Notat Hugo*
Anguenot Ines*
Sonier Perrine*
Duplan-Fribourg Pol*
Rousselot Nicolas*
  5102.95
*771.08
579.55
*840.91
*727.27
*894.12
752.94
*869.57
*1000.00
4084.26
267.50
*686.31
*330.80
*577.95
*780.45
671.47
*998.75
*710.00
5460.07
*765.62
*940.59
*821.78
669.97
*1000.00
*932.08
*1000.00
669.67
14647.28
3
UKR
 
Ukraine  
(50)
(22)
(44)
(25)
(53)
(68)
(69)
(46)
 
Tsiutsiura Maria*
Postelnikov Yaroslav*
Hrushko Alexandr*
Chornyy Ivan
Filaretov Damir*
Prosvetova Stanislava*
Samoilov Alexander*
Ryabinchuk Ilya
  4538.54
*771.08
*590.91
*704.55
443.18
*717.39
*917.65
*836.96
5373.03
*874.33
*712.93
*1000.00
484.79
*805.00
*980.77
*1000.00
631.25
3873.12
*742.19
*478.55
*534.65
425.74
*417.42
*973.58
*726.73
13784.69
4
AUT
 
Austria  
(52)
(13)
(49)
(31)
(35)
(37)
(39)
(76)
 
Mattersdorfer Pia*
Steiner Lili*
Hinteregger Samuel*
Kuhn Dominic*
Attensam Marie*
Ahammer Elena*
Schmidberger Theresa*
Engelhardt Moritz*
  4601.13
12.05
*903.61
*647.73
*715.91
*776.47
600.00
*611.76
*945.65
3218.42
289.05
*484.74
*606.46
*973.38

*477.56
*676.28
4191.61
*957.03
636.72
*831.68
*874.59

*879.25
*649.06
12011.16
5
ITA
 
Italy  
(10)
(17)
(21)
(34)
(33)
(54)
(53)
(61)
 
Marino Vincenzo*
Boldini Leonardo*
Parth Florian*
Mezzetti Nina Maria*
Barone Federica*
Sacco Arianna*
Trani Gabriele*
Fiammenghi Carlo*
  4950.98
*920.45
*750.00
*863.64
590.36
*764.71
752.94
*815.22
*836.96
3373.95
*927.76
*990.49
*728.14
664.27

*727.56
3557.81
*808.58

*894.39
*902.34

*532.08

*420.42
11882.74
6
GBR
 
Great Britain  
(49)
(36)
(19)
(27)
(10)
(45)
(58)
(46)
 
Parkin Tom*
Whaling Amy*
Lee Molly*
Roberts Lucy*
Robinson Marcus*
Scutt Emma*
Yorke-Davies Saba*
Scutt Oli*
  4317.19
*602.27

*783.13
*698.80
*695.65
482.35
*776.47
*760.87
2691.97
*610.27
409.34
*434.47
*687.61
*257.50
*384.62
253.21
*317.50
3374.33
*874.59
*328.12
269.53
*554.69
*537.54
*535.85
188.68
*543.54
10383.49
7
SWE
 
Sweden  
(43)
(66)
(73)
(64)
(36)
(65)
(39)
 
Aldman Simon*
Westlund Elliot*
Blomqvist Victor*
Bjorlin Ella*
Tornquist Tim*
Westlund Charlie*
Waldefeldt Karl*
  4322.78
*1000.00
647.73
*715.91
*759.04
*989.13
*847.83
*10.87
1623.51

*264.26
*197.72
*219.03
*293.75
*361.25
*287.50
4134.57
*409.24
*841.58
*709.57
367.19
*825.83
*708.71
*639.64
10080.86
8
SUI
 
Switzerland  
(35)
(74)
(63)
(73)
(47)
(32)
(70)
(63)
 
Nohra Nabil*
Wolfisberg Janni*
Fah Nicolas*
Frei Vivienne*
Burge Mara*
Paturel Lena*
Wolfisberg Kirsi*
Frei Mike*
  4459.80
*715.91
556.82
*715.91
*771.08
623.53
*729.41
*647.06
*880.43
1677.04


*545.63

*674.68

*456.73
1356.71

*211.22
*564.36



*581.13
7493.55
9
GRE
 
Greece  
(78)
(20)
(12)
(58)
(66)
(76)
(77)
(16)
 
Antonatos Georgios*
Antonatou Kalliopi*
Magafosi Sofia-Eleni*
Liapis Ilias*
Nathanail Pavlos*
Pontifix Athina*
Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni*
Serpieris Filippos*
  4454.81
*659.09
*590.36
481.93
*590.91
*967.39
*917.65
*729.41
576.09
2198.85
*338.40
197.49
*323.16
*220.53

*482.37
*650.64
*183.75
  6653.66
10
GER
 
Germany  
(18)
(57)
(26)
(11)
 
Wenzel Emily*
Leonhardt Lilian*
Brummel Lara*
Wohlfahrt Moritz*
  1969.49
*632.53
*388.24
*611.76
*336.96
1485.39
*628.37
*301.28
*304.49
*251.25
1995.60
*539.06
*596.23
*418.87
*441.44
5450.48
11
CYP
 
Cyprus  
(56)
(62)
(75)
(30)
(59)
(83)
 
Loizidou Florentia*
Anastasi Stella*
Georgallides Costantinos*
Athinakis Ioannis*
Panteli Sotiroulla*
Papaconstantinou Georgios*
  4169.96
*975.90
*939.76
*613.64
386.36
*705.88
*934.78
842.38
*351.89


*490.49
  5012.34
12
CZE
 
Czech Rep.  
(68)
(79)
(81)
 
Kalina Ondrej*
Starkova Isabela*
Hanusova Adela*
  1432.86
*315.22
*635.29
*482.35
841.09
*347.50
*299.68
*193.91
1394.18
*816.82
*347.17
*230.19
3668.13
13
SVK
 
Slovakia  
(55)
 
Oravcova Zuzana*
  800.00
*800.00
498.40
*498.40
833.96
*833.96
2132.36
14
NED
 
Netherlands  
(32)
(14)
(17)
 
Van Bergen Eva*
Korsten Matthijs*
Julsing Klaske*
  1457.67
*777.11
*21.74
*658.82
297.50

*297.50
  1755.17
15
BEL
 
Belgium  
(55)
 
Beckers Ibe*
  858.82
*858.82
883.01
*883.01
  1741.83
16
RSA
 
South Africa  
(11)
(50)
(82)
 
Stegmann Jason*
Stegmann Nicholas*
Azor Chloe*
  1676.44
*602.27
*956.52
*117.65
    1676.44
17
RUS
 
Russia  
(84)
 
Zhirkov Ivan*
  663.04
*663.04
418.75
*418.75
  1081.79
18
ESP
 
Spain  
(40)
 
Teixidor Tono*
  597.83
*597.83
482.50
*482.50
  1080.33
19
MON
 
Monaco  
(80)
(51)
 
Keusseoglou Alexis*
Marsan Alexandre*
  836.96
*826.09
*10.87
    836.96
20
LAT
 
Latvia  
(65)
 
Runge Megija*
  800.00
*800.00
    800.00

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved