2019 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Champioships
SHALOM PARK WATER SKI SITE - 4/7 Jul 2019

Thursday, 4. of July 2019

   08:00  Under 21 Men Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Ladies Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     OPEN CEREMONY              
   0:00  Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary                 
   0:00  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Preliminary              
   0:00  All skiers Slalom Preliminary              
     Under 21 Ladies Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       

Friday, 5. of July 2019

   08.00  Under 21 Ladies Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Ladies Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Ladies Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Serie 2 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Serie 1 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Preliminary                 
   0:00  Under 21 Men Slalom Preliminary              
   0:00  Under 21 Ladies Jump Preliminary              

Saturday, 6. of July 2019

   09:00  Under 21 Men Serie 3 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Tricks Finals    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Finals    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Ladies Jump Finals    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Finals    start list   (pdf)       
     MEDAL PRESENTATION TRICKS and JUMP    start list   (pdf)          
   0:00  Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary              
   0:00  All skiers Tricks Finals    start list   (pdf)          

Sunday, 7. of July 2019

   09:00  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Finals    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Finals    start list   (pdf)       
     MEDALS PRESENTATION    start list   (pdf)       
   0:00  All skiers Slalom Finals    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved