2° Campeonato Mix and Match Esquí Náutico
CLub Campestre Llanogrande - 10/14 Oct 2019 2019

Thursday, 10. of October 2019

     Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list      master sheets       
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list      master sheets       
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list      master sheets       
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list      master sheets       
     Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list      master sheets       
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list      master sheets       
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list      master sheets       
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list      master sheets       

Friday, 11. of October 2019

     Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1    start list          
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
     Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2    start list          
     Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list          

Saturday, 12. of October 2019

     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
     Open Women Slalom Round 1    start list          
     Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list      master sheets       
     Open Women Tricks Round 1    start list      master sheets       
     Open Men Tricks Round 1    start list      master sheets       
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list      master sheets       
     Open Women Tricks Round 2    start list      master sheets       
     Open Men Tricks Round 2    start list      master sheets       

Sunday, 13. of October 2019

     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Open Women Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
     Open Women Jump Round 1    start list          
     Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2    start list          
     Open Women Jump Round 2    start list          
     Open Men Jump Round 1    start list          
     Open Men Jump Round 2    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved