|
|
|
Championnats de France FFSNW de Ski Nautique Interligues
Toutainville - 21/22 Sep 2019 2019
|
Championnats de France FFSNW de Ski Nautique Interligues - Individual classification
Championnats de France FFSNW de Ski Nautique Interligues
All skiers Slalom Round 1 Groupe 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Genelot Valentine |
BFC |
-10 F |
2,00/49/14.25 |
|
1127,27 |
2 |
Vermot-Gaud Andrea |
BFC |
-12 F |
3,00/52/14.25 |
|
1029,85 |
3 |
Morel Melitine |
BFC |
-10 F |
5,00/49 |
|
963,64 |
4 |
Duverger Marie-Lou |
NAQU |
-12 F |
4,00/52/16.00 |
|
955,22 |
5 |
Curti Clémentine |
IDF |
-14 F |
4,00/52/14.25 |
|
928,57 |
6 |
Garcia Axel |
NAQU |
-12 M |
1,50/52/14.25 |
|
900,00 |
7 |
Draux Virgile |
IDF |
-12 M |
1,00/52/14.25 |
|
893,33 |
8 |
Germain Pierre Louis |
PLL |
-12 M |
5,00/52/16.00 |
|
866,67 |
9 |
Chedal Emmie |
BFC |
-14 F |
5,00/52/16.00 |
|
839,29 |
10 |
Garcia Aurel |
NAQU |
-10 M |
1,00/49 |
|
759,69 |
11 |
Curti Océane |
IDF |
-17 F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
748,39 |
12 |
Saunier Thimote |
CLO |
-10 M |
1,50/46 |
|
674,42 |
13 |
Sniter Mathilde |
NAQU |
-17 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
670,97 |
14 |
Notat Hugo |
GEST |
-17 M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
670,52 |
15 |
Picard Antoine |
CLO |
-17 M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
433,53 |
16 |
Dumont Loïs |
GEST |
-10 F |
4,00/25 |
|
72,73 |
17 |
Poitoux Charles |
CLO |
-10 M |
3,50/25 |
|
54,26 |
18 |
Ledroit Mia |
PLL |
-17 F |
2,00/34 |
|
25,81 |
19 |
Legall Emma |
PLL |
-14 F |
0,50/34 |
|
8,93 |
20 |
Orenstein Noa |
NOR |
-17 F |
0,50/34 |
|
6,45 |
All skiers Slalom Round 1 Groupe 2 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marchevet Cecile |
NOR |
35+ F |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
886,67 |
2 |
Morel Benjamin |
NOR |
-21 M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
840,00 |
3 |
Rousselot Nicolas |
NOR |
-21 M |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
834,29 |
4 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
GEST |
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
813,19 |
5 |
Witczak Thomas |
NAQU |
-21 M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
782,86 |
6 |
Patoureaux Jeremy |
GEST |
35+ M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
775,28 |
7 |
Area Dylan |
NAQU |
-21 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
771,43 |
8 |
Cuellar Mathieu |
CLO |
35+ M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
764,04 |
9 |
Bischofberger Illana |
GEST |
Ope F |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
750,00 |
10 |
Cambray Joan |
IDF |
-21 M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
725,71 |
11 |
Delacour Arnaud |
IDF |
Ope M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
703,30 |
12 |
Nedeau Tanguy |
NOR |
-21 M |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
697,14 |
12 |
Neyrac Alban |
NAQU |
-21 M |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
697,14 |
14 |
Cointepas Thomas |
CLO |
Ope M |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
670,33 |
15 |
Poissonnier Arnaud |
BFC |
35+ M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
662,92 |
16 |
Sourty Virginie |
PLL |
Ope F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
651,16 |
17 |
Lombard Romane |
NOR |
-21 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
637,50 |
18 |
Dine Ludovic |
BFC |
35+ M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
629,21 |
19 |
Chedal Emmanuel |
BFC |
35+ M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
516,85 |
20 |
Couchet Clément |
IDF |
-21 M |
3,50/37 |
|
40,00 |
21 |
Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel |
NAQU |
-21 M |
2,50/37 |
|
28,57 |
22 |
Lequeux Camille |
CLO |
-21 F |
1,00/34 |
|
12,50 |
All skiers Jump Round 1 Groupe 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Garcia Axel |
NAQU |
-12 M |
31,1m |
|
877,62 |
2 |
Notat Hugo |
GEST |
-17 M |
38,6m |
|
668,03 |
3 |
Garcia Aurel |
NAQU |
-10 M |
16,0m |
|
558,66 |
4 |
Vermot-Gaud Andrea |
BFC |
-12 F |
17,1m |
|
549,50 |
5 |
Genelot Valentine |
BFC |
-10 F |
12,3m |
|
529,41 |
6 |
Sniter Mathilde |
NAQU |
-17 F |
26,6m |
|
528,21 |
7 |
Chedal Emmie |
BFC |
-14 F |
15,8m |
|
352,52 |
8 |
Curti Clémentine |
IDF |
-14 F |
15,7m |
|
348,92 |
9 |
Germain Pierre Louis |
PLL |
-12 M |
14,6m |
|
300,70 |
10 |
Picard Antoine |
CLO |
-17 M |
20,3m |
|
293,03 |
11 |
Morel Melitine |
BFC |
-10 F |
9,1m |
|
260,50 |
12 |
Dumont Loïs |
GEST |
-10 F |
8,9m |
|
243,70 |
13 |
Duverger Marie-Lou |
NAQU |
-12 F |
10,9m |
|
242,57 |
14 |
Poitoux Charles |
CLO |
-10 M |
8,8m |
|
156,42 |
15 |
Curti Océane |
IDF |
-17 F |
11,3m |
|
135,90 |
All skiers Jump Round 1 Groupe 2 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Patoureaux Jeremy |
GEST |
35+ M |
47,6m |
|
787,88 |
2 |
Nedeau Tanguy |
NOR |
-21 M |
52,2m |
|
772,58 |
3 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
GEST |
Ope M |
52,5m |
|
750,00 |
4 |
Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel |
NAQU |
-21 M |
47,9m |
|
700,67 |
5 |
Bischofberger Illana |
GEST |
Ope F |
38,0m |
|
641,28 |
6 |
Delacour Arnaud |
IDF |
Ope M |
38,9m |
|
530,65 |
7 |
Neyrac Alban |
NAQU |
-21 M |
32,1m |
|
436,45 |
8 |
Poissonnier Arnaud |
BFC |
35+ M |
24,0m |
|
340,91 |
9 |
Chedal Emmanuel |
BFC |
35+ M |
17,1m |
|
210,23 |
10 |
Cointepas Thomas |
CLO |
Ope M |
18,3m |
|
198,39 |
11 |
Couchet Clément |
IDF |
-21 M |
14,5m |
|
142,14 |
12 |
Lombard Romane |
NOR |
-21 F |
9,5m |
|
75,76 |
13 |
Dine Ludovic |
BFC |
35+ M |
0,00m |
|
|
All skiers Tricks Round 1 Groupe 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Garcia Axel |
NAQU |
-12 M |
5500 |
|
802,92 |
2 |
Vermot-Gaud Andrea |
BFC |
-12 F |
2700 |
|
416,02 |
3 |
Germain Pierre Louis |
PLL |
-12 M |
2490 |
|
363,50 |
4 |
Duverger Marie-Lou |
NAQU |
-12 F |
2200 |
|
338,98 |
5 |
Ledroit Mia |
PLL |
-17 F |
2990 |
|
337,85 |
6 |
Notat Hugo |
GEST |
-17 M |
3520 |
|
335,88 |
7 |
Genelot Valentine |
BFC |
-10 F |
1700 |
|
324,43 |
8 |
Morel Melitine |
BFC |
-10 F |
1630 |
|
311,07 |
9 |
Garcia Aurel |
NAQU |
-10 M |
1380 |
|
309,42 |
10 |
Curti Clémentine |
IDF |
-14 F |
1850 |
|
245,36 |
11 |
Sniter Mathilde |
NAQU |
-17 F |
1930 |
|
218,08 |
12 |
Chedal Emmie |
BFC |
-14 F |
1480 |
|
196,29 |
13 |
Picard Antoine |
CLO |
-17 M |
1290 |
|
123,09 |
14 |
Poitoux Charles |
CLO |
-10 M |
530 |
|
118,83 |
15 |
Curti Océane |
IDF |
-17 F |
540 |
|
61,02 |
16 |
Orenstein Noa |
NOR |
-17 F |
340 |
|
38,42 |
17 |
Dumont Loïs |
GEST |
-10 F |
160 |
|
30,53 |
18 |
Saunier Thimote |
CLO |
-10 M |
70 |
|
15,70 |
All skiers Tricks Round 1 Groupe 2 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marchevet Cecile |
NOR |
35+ F |
3060 |
|
460,84 |
2 |
Rousselot Nicolas |
NOR |
-21 M |
4590 |
|
393,32 |
3 |
Witczak Thomas |
NAQU |
-21 M |
4110 |
|
352,19 |
4 |
Patoureaux Jeremy |
GEST |
35+ M |
3990 |
|
320,48 |
5 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
GEST |
Ope M |
3330 |
|
267,47 |
6 |
Delacour Arnaud |
IDF |
Ope M |
3280 |
|
263,45 |
7 |
Area Dylan |
NAQU |
-21 M |
3000 |
|
257,07 |
8 |
Bischofberger Illana |
GEST |
Ope F |
2420 |
|
241,04 |
8 |
Sourty Virginie |
PLL |
Ope F |
2420 |
|
241,04 |
10 |
Cointepas Thomas |
CLO |
Ope M |
2360 |
|
189,56 |
11 |
Poissonnier Arnaud |
BFC |
35+ M |
2080 |
|
167,07 |
12 |
Neyrac Alban |
NAQU |
-21 M |
1690 |
|
144,82 |
13 |
Cuellar Mathieu |
CLO |
35+ M |
1310 |
|
105,22 |
14 |
Legall Garance |
PLL |
-21 F |
790 |
|
82,64 |
15 |
Chedal Emmanuel |
BFC |
35+ M |
550 |
|
44,18 |
16 |
Nedeau Tanguy |
NOR |
-21 M |
450 |
|
38,56 |
17 |
Couchet Clément |
IDF |
-21 M |
100 |
|
8,57 |
All skiers Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rousselot Nicolas |
NOR |
-21 M |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
834,29 |
2 |
Witczak Thomas |
NAQU |
-21 M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
782,86 |
3 |
Area Dylan |
NAQU |
-21 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
771,43 |
4 |
Patoureaux Jeremy |
GEST |
35+ M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
775,28 |
5 |
Nedeau Tanguy |
NOR |
-21 M |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
697,14 |
6 |
Lombard Romane |
NOR |
-21 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
637,50 |
7 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
GEST |
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
813,19 |
8 |
Morel Benjamin |
NOR |
-21 M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
840,00 |
9 |
Vermot-Gaud Andrea |
BFC |
-12 F |
3,00/52/14.25 |
|
1029,85 |
10 |
Cuellar Mathieu |
CLO |
35+ M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
764,04 |
10 |
Genelot Valentine |
BFC |
-10 F |
2,00/49/14.25 |
|
1127,27 |
12 |
Garcia Axel |
NAQU |
-12 M |
1,50/52/14.25 |
|
900,00 |
13 |
Draux Virgile |
IDF |
-12 M |
1,00/52/14.25 |
|
893,33 |
14 |
Marchevet Cecile |
NOR |
35+ F |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
886,67 |
15 |
Germain Pierre Louis |
PLL |
-12 M |
5,00/52/16.00 |
|
866,67 |
16 |
Bischofberger Illana |
GEST |
Ope F |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
750,00 |
17 |
Delacour Arnaud |
IDF |
Ope M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
703,30 |
17 |
Duverger Marie-Lou |
NAQU |
-12 F |
4,00/52/16.00 |
|
955,22 |
19 |
Cambray Joan |
IDF |
-21 M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
725,71 |
20 |
Cointepas Thomas |
CLO |
Ope M |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
670,33 |
20 |
Neyrac Alban |
NAQU |
-21 M |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
697,14 |
22 |
Poissonnier Arnaud |
BFC |
35+ M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
662,92 |
23 |
Curti Océane |
IDF |
-17 F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
748,39 |
23 |
Notat Hugo |
GEST |
-17 M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
670,52 |
25 |
Dine Ludovic |
BFC |
35+ M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
629,21 |
25 |
Sourty Virginie |
PLL |
Ope F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
651,16 |
27 |
Morel Melitine |
BFC |
-10 F |
5,00/49 |
|
963,64 |
28 |
Curti Clémentine |
IDF |
-14 F |
4,00/52/14.25 |
|
928,57 |
28 |
Sniter Mathilde |
NAQU |
-17 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
670,97 |
30 |
Saunier Thimote |
CLO |
-10 M |
1,50/46 |
|
674,42 |
31 |
Garcia Aurel |
NAQU |
-10 M |
1,00/49 |
|
759,69 |
32 |
Chedal Emmie |
BFC |
-14 F |
5,00/52/16.00 |
|
839,29 |
33 |
Chedal Emmanuel |
BFC |
35+ M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
516,85 |
34 |
Picard Antoine |
CLO |
-17 M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
433,53 |
35 |
Dumont Loïs |
GEST |
-10 F |
4,00/25 |
|
72,73 |
36 |
Couchet Clément |
IDF |
-21 M |
3,50/37 |
|
40,00 |
36 |
Poitoux Charles |
CLO |
-10 M |
3,50/25 |
|
54,26 |
38 |
Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel |
NAQU |
-21 M |
2,50/37 |
|
28,57 |
39 |
Ledroit Mia |
PLL |
-17 F |
2,00/34 |
|
25,81 |
40 |
Lequeux Camille |
CLO |
-21 F |
1,00/34 |
|
12,50 |
41 |
Legall Emma |
PLL |
-14 F |
0,50/34 |
|
8,93 |
41 |
Orenstein Noa |
NOR |
-17 F |
0,50/34 |
|
6,45 |
All skiers Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Garcia Axel |
NAQU |
-12 M |
5500 |
|
802,92 |
2 |
Rousselot Nicolas |
NOR |
-21 M |
4590 |
|
393,32 |
3 |
Witczak Thomas |
NAQU |
-21 M |
4110 |
|
352,19 |
4 |
Patoureaux Jeremy |
GEST |
35+ M |
3990 |
|
320,48 |
5 |
Notat Hugo |
GEST |
-17 M |
3520 |
|
335,88 |
6 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
GEST |
Ope M |
3330 |
|
267,47 |
7 |
Delacour Arnaud |
IDF |
Ope M |
3280 |
|
263,45 |
8 |
Marchevet Cecile |
NOR |
35+ F |
3060 |
|
460,84 |
9 |
Area Dylan |
NAQU |
-21 M |
3000 |
|
257,07 |
10 |
Ledroit Mia |
PLL |
-17 F |
2990 |
|
337,85 |
11 |
Vermot-Gaud Andrea |
BFC |
-12 F |
2700 |
|
416,02 |
12 |
Germain Pierre Louis |
PLL |
-12 M |
2490 |
|
363,50 |
13 |
Bischofberger Illana |
GEST |
Ope F |
2420 |
|
241,04 |
13 |
Sourty Virginie |
PLL |
Ope F |
2420 |
|
241,04 |
15 |
Cointepas Thomas |
CLO |
Ope M |
2360 |
|
189,56 |
16 |
Duverger Marie-Lou |
NAQU |
-12 F |
2200 |
|
338,98 |
17 |
Poissonnier Arnaud |
BFC |
35+ M |
2080 |
|
167,07 |
18 |
Sniter Mathilde |
NAQU |
-17 F |
1930 |
|
218,08 |
19 |
Curti Clémentine |
IDF |
-14 F |
1850 |
|
245,36 |
20 |
Genelot Valentine |
BFC |
-10 F |
1700 |
|
324,43 |
21 |
Neyrac Alban |
NAQU |
-21 M |
1690 |
|
144,82 |
22 |
Morel Melitine |
BFC |
-10 F |
1630 |
|
311,07 |
23 |
Chedal Emmie |
BFC |
-14 F |
1480 |
|
196,29 |
24 |
Garcia Aurel |
NAQU |
-10 M |
1380 |
|
309,42 |
25 |
Cuellar Mathieu |
CLO |
35+ M |
1310 |
|
105,22 |
26 |
Picard Antoine |
CLO |
-17 M |
1290 |
|
123,09 |
27 |
Legall Garance |
PLL |
-21 F |
790 |
|
82,64 |
28 |
Chedal Emmanuel |
BFC |
35+ M |
550 |
|
44,18 |
29 |
Curti Océane |
IDF |
-17 F |
540 |
|
61,02 |
30 |
Poitoux Charles |
CLO |
-10 M |
530 |
|
118,83 |
31 |
Nedeau Tanguy |
NOR |
-21 M |
450 |
|
38,56 |
32 |
Orenstein Noa |
NOR |
-17 F |
340 |
|
38,42 |
33 |
Dumont Loïs |
GEST |
-10 F |
160 |
|
30,53 |
34 |
Couchet Clément |
IDF |
-21 M |
100 |
|
8,57 |
35 |
Saunier Thimote |
CLO |
-10 M |
70 |
|
15,70 |
All skiers Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
GEST |
Ope M |
52,5m |
|
750,00 |
2 |
Nedeau Tanguy |
NOR |
-21 M |
52,2m |
|
772,58 |
3 |
Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel |
NAQU |
-21 M |
47,9m |
|
700,67 |
4 |
Patoureaux Jeremy |
GEST |
35+ M |
47,6m |
|
787,88 |
5 |
Delacour Arnaud |
IDF |
Ope M |
38,9m |
|
530,65 |
6 |
Notat Hugo |
GEST |
-17 M |
38,6m |
|
668,03 |
7 |
Bischofberger Illana |
GEST |
Ope F |
38,0m |
|
641,28 |
8 |
Neyrac Alban |
NAQU |
-21 M |
32,1m |
|
436,45 |
9 |
Garcia Axel |
NAQU |
-12 M |
31,1m |
|
877,62 |
10 |
Sniter Mathilde |
NAQU |
-17 F |
26,6m |
|
528,21 |
11 |
Poissonnier Arnaud |
BFC |
35+ M |
24,0m |
|
340,91 |
12 |
Picard Antoine |
CLO |
-17 M |
20,3m |
|
293,03 |
13 |
Cointepas Thomas |
CLO |
Ope M |
18,3m |
|
198,39 |
14 |
Chedal Emmanuel |
BFC |
35+ M |
17,1m |
|
210,23 |
14 |
Vermot-Gaud Andrea |
BFC |
-12 F |
17,1m |
|
549,50 |
16 |
Garcia Aurel |
NAQU |
-10 M |
16,0m |
|
558,66 |
17 |
Chedal Emmie |
BFC |
-14 F |
15,8m |
|
352,52 |
18 |
Curti Clémentine |
IDF |
-14 F |
15,7m |
|
348,92 |
19 |
Germain Pierre Louis |
PLL |
-12 M |
14,6m |
|
300,70 |
20 |
Couchet Clément |
IDF |
-21 M |
14,5m |
|
142,14 |
21 |
Genelot Valentine |
BFC |
-10 F |
12,3m |
|
529,41 |
22 |
Curti Océane |
IDF |
-17 F |
11,3m |
|
135,90 |
23 |
Duverger Marie-Lou |
NAQU |
-12 F |
10,9m |
|
242,57 |
24 |
Lombard Romane |
NOR |
-21 F |
9,5m |
|
75,76 |
25 |
Morel Melitine |
BFC |
-10 F |
9,1m |
|
260,50 |
26 |
Dumont Loïs |
GEST |
-10 F |
8,9m |
|
243,70 |
27 |
Poitoux Charles |
CLO |
-10 M |
8,8m |
|
156,42 |
28 |
Dine Ludovic |
BFC |
35+ M |
0,00m |
|
|
|