|
|
|
XVII International San Gervasio
San Gervasio Bresciano - 17/19 Jun 2022 2022
|
XVII International San Gervasio - Individual classification
XVII International San Gervasio
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
PRESICCI Giada |
*ITA |
|
2,00/52/13.00 |
4,00/52/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
POPOVA Mariia |
*UKR |
|
1,00/52/13.00 |
2,00/52/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
JACOBSEN Maise |
*DEN |
|
2,00/52/13.00 |
4,00/52/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
DI RAIMO Antonia |
*ITA |
|
4,00/52/14.25 |
5,00/52/14.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
GRAHAM Michela |
*ITA |
|
2,50/52/14.25 |
0,50/52/14.25 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
CONSTANTINOU Andreas |
*CYP |
|
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
ATTENSAM Constantin |
*AUT |
|
2,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
MARTORANA Salvatore |
*ITA |
|
1,50/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
MYKHAILICHENKO Mykhailo |
*UKR |
|
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
ACQUAVIVA Giuseppe |
*ITA |
|
2,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
NEUMANN Leo |
*AUT |
|
2,50/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
7 |
WIENERROITHER Maximilian |
*AUT |
|
1,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
8 |
COSGROVE James |
*GBR |
|
0,50/37 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
9 |
SERAFICA Ettore |
*ITA |
|
0,50/55/13.00 |
5,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
10 |
SCHUHAI Daniel |
*AUT |
|
3,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
11 |
TOFAS Andreas |
*CYP |
|
0,50/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
SARACCO Vittoria |
*ITA |
|
3,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
SERAFICA Margherita |
*ITA |
|
3,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
WIMMER Alexandra |
*AUT |
|
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
SCHWARZKOPF Sarah |
*GER |
|
4,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
FRITZ Julia |
*AUT |
|
2,00/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
6 |
HAFNER Katharina |
*AUT |
|
0,50/34 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
MARINO Vincenzo |
*ITA |
|
4,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
|
2 |
FILARETOV Damir |
*UKR |
|
3,00/58/11.25 |
4,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
DI BERNARDO Giuseppe |
*ITA |
|
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
4 |
LA MALFA Edoardo |
*ITA |
|
0,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
STEINER Peter |
*AUT |
|
1,50/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
SARACCO Guglielmo |
*ITA |
|
4,50/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
LUZZERI Matteo |
*ITA |
|
1,00/58/10.25 |
1,50/58/10.75 |
|
|
|
2 |
PARTH Florian |
*ITA |
|
3,50/58/10.75 |
2,50/58/10.75 |
4,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
ATTENSAM Nikolaus |
*AUT |
|
3,50/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/10.75 |
3,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
4 |
FILCHENKO Danylo |
*UKR |
|
4,50/58/11.25 |
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
|
5 |
CHICHARRO Samuel |
*CHI |
|
|
3,50/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
6 |
HANIG Lorenzo |
*GER |
|
2,50/43 |
|
|
|
|
Over 35 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
GURALIA Genadi |
*GEO |
|
2,00/55/10.75 |
3,00/55/10.75 |
|
|
|
2 |
LAGRANGE Stefan |
*BEL |
|
2,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
PAPADAKIS Stefanos |
GRE |
|
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
4 |
JACOBSEN Peter |
*DEN |
|
2,50/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/37 |
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
ROVETTA Andrea |
*ITA |
|
4,00/37 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
VLISIDIS Ioannis |
*GRE |
|
3,50/37 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
CONSTANTINOU Stelios |
*CYP |
|
4,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
SABAINI Roberto |
*ITA |
|
5,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
OLSEN Lars Rosenkrands |
*DEN |
|
4,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
5,50/37 |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Under 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Open Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Over 55 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
BELLO Roberta |
*ITA |
|
870 |
990 |
860 |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
JACOBSEN Maise |
*DEN |
|
34,0m (112ft) |
35,7m (117ft) |
|
|
|
2 |
POPOVA Mariia |
*UKR |
|
24,7m (81ft) |
28,2m (93ft) |
|
|
|
3 |
PRESICCI Giada |
*ITA |
|
22,1m (73ft) |
22,6m (74ft) |
|
|
|
4 |
DI RAIMO Antonia |
*ITA |
|
21,7m (71ft) |
22,4m (73ft) |
|
|
|
5 |
GRAHAM Michela |
*ITA |
|
19,5m (64ft) |
21,5m (71ft) |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
MYKHAILICHENKO Mykhailo |
*UKR |
|
30,6m (100ft) |
33,8m (111ft) |
|
|
|
2 |
MARTORANA Salvatore |
*ITA |
|
27,7m (91ft) |
32,3m (106ft) |
|
|
|
3 |
WIENERROITHER Maximilian |
*AUT |
|
31,8m (104ft) |
31,1m (102ft) |
|
|
|
4 |
ACQUAVIVA Giuseppe |
*ITA |
|
28,6m (94ft) |
29,6m (97ft) |
|
|
|
5 |
SCHUHAI Daniel |
*AUT |
|
27,2m (89ft) |
29,2m (96ft) |
|
|
|
6 |
NEUMANN Leo |
*AUT |
|
21,5m (71ft) |
25,8m (85ft) |
|
|
|
7 |
SERAFICA Ettore |
*ITA |
|
21,2m (70ft) |
23,1m (76ft) |
|
|
|
8 |
COSGROVE James |
*GBR |
|
13,2m (43ft) |
13,7m (45ft) |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Under 21 Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Open Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Over 65 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
GUT Leon |
*SUI |
|
671,64 |
407,50 |
|
1079,14 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
POPOVA Mariia |
*UKR |
|
785,71 |
1022,64 |
1060,00 |
2868,35 |
2 |
JACOBSEN Maise |
*DEN |
|
785,71 |
409,43 |
1435,00 |
2630,14 |
3 |
DI RAIMO Antonia |
*ITA |
|
732,14 |
616,98 |
770,00 |
2119,12 |
4 |
PRESICCI Giada |
*ITA |
|
821,43 |
501,89 |
780,00 |
2103,32 |
5 |
GRAHAM Michela |
*ITA |
|
687,50 |
516,98 |
725,00 |
1929,48 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
MYKHAILICHENKO Mykhailo |
*UKR |
|
875,00 |
939,67 |
940,71 |
2755,38 |
2 |
MARTORANA Salvatore |
*ITA |
|
883,93 |
838,61 |
881,42 |
2603,96 |
3 |
ACQUAVIVA Giuseppe |
*ITA |
|
803,57 |
717,95 |
774,70 |
2296,22 |
4 |
SERAFICA Ettore |
*ITA |
|
758,93 |
698,34 |
517,79 |
1975,06 |
5 |
WIENERROITHER Maximilian |
*AUT |
|
767,86 |
227,75 |
861,66 |
1857,27 |
6 |
SCHUHAI Daniel |
*AUT |
|
705,36 |
327,30 |
758,89 |
1791,55 |
7 |
NEUMANN Leo |
*AUT |
|
794,64 |
247,36 |
624,51 |
1666,51 |
8 |
COSGROVE James |
*GBR |
|
767,86 |
233,79 |
146,25 |
1147,90 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
WIMMER Alexandra |
*AUT |
|
640,00 |
249,04 |
545,45 |
1434,49 |
2 |
SERAFICA Margherita |
*ITA |
|
660,00 |
292,15 |
418,18 |
1370,33 |
3 |
HAFNER Katharina |
*AUT |
|
490,00 |
258,62 |
500,00 |
1248,62 |
4 |
FRITZ Julia |
*AUT |
|
510,00 |
122,61 |
387,88 |
1020,49 |
5 |
SCHWARZKOPF Sarah |
*GER |
|
560,00 |
174,33 |
121,21 |
855,54 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
FILARETOV Damir |
*UKR |
|
877,36 |
777,59 |
749,36 |
2404,31 |
2 |
MARINO Vincenzo |
*ITA |
|
943,40 |
357,68 |
744,25 |
2045,33 |
3 |
LA MALFA Edoardo |
*ITA |
|
716,98 |
428,22 |
675,19 |
1820,39 |
4 |
STEINER Peter |
*AUT |
|
707,55 |
136,93 |
429,67 |
1274,15 |
Under 21 Women Overall Results
- 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
STEINER Lili |
*AUT |
|
666,67 |
316,16 |
579,68 |
1562,51 |
2 |
MEZZETTI Nina Maria |
*ITA |
|
529,91 |
386,32 |
491,92 |
1408,15 |
3 |
MATTERSDORFER Pia |
*AUT |
|
470,09 |
200,71 |
528,87 |
1199,67 |
Open Women Overall Results
- 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Open Men Overall Results
- 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
FILCHENKO Danylo |
*UKR |
|
784,00 |
904,53 |
610,69 |
2299,22 |
Over 45 Men Overall Results
- 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
GURALIA Genadi |
*GEO |
|
1000,00 |
1498,15 |
789,47 |
3287,62 |
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
GUT Leon |
*SUI |
|
1630 |
1350 |
|
|
|
|