Grand Prix of Cable 2009
Horni Terlicko - 1/2 Aug 2009 2009

Grand Prix of Cable 2009 - Individual classification

Grand Prix of Cable 2009

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final Overall
1 (37) Vasko Alexander SVK SVK   -15 M 3,00/58/16.00 3,00/58/14.25 1000,00
2 (43) Schimanski Marius GER GER   -15 M 3,00/58/18.25 2,50/58/14.25 990,20
3 (38) Hynek Radovan SVK SVK   -15 M 4,00/58/18.25 2,50/58/16.00 872,55
4 (22) Swietek Pavel POL POL   -15 M 1,50/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25 637,25
5 (40) Kerpcar Juraj SVK SVK   -15 M 2,50/52 1,50/49 519,61
6 (15) Bergmayr Achim AUT AUT   -15 M 3,50/46   303,92
7 (16) Bergmayr Ralf AUT AUT   -15 M 2,50/43   166,67
8 (28) Borysewicz Kamil POL POL   -15 M 5,50/37    

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final Overall
1 (39) Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK   -15 F 2,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 1000,00
2 (29) Kuzbiel Aleksandra POL POL   -15 F 4,25/49 5,00/49 707,32
3 (30) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL POL   -15 F 6,00/46 1,00/49 609,76
4 (5) Splichalova Andrea CZE CZE   -15 F 3,00/34 3,00/34  
5 (3) Balonova Pavlina CZE CZE   -15 F 1,00/34 1,00/34  

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall Pts
1 (4) Chladek Lukas CZE CZE 4,00/58/18.25 2,00/58/13.00   1000,00 10
2 (35) Szász Jakub SVK SVK 3,00/58/18.25 5,00/58/14.25   940,00 9
3 (27) Galinowski Jan POL POL 2,25/58/18.25 3,00/58/16.00   780,00 8
4 (53) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR BLR 4,00/58/18.25 1,50/58/16.00   750,00 7
5 (45) Schiewe Timo GER GER 3,00/58/18.25 2,25/58/18.25   660,00 6
6 (36) Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK 2,00/58/18.25     640,00 5
7 (14) Vojnic Tomislav-Martin AUT AUT 5,50/49     110,00 4
8 (54) Tichy Vaclav CZE CZE 3,00/49     60,00 3
9 (46) Schermer Helge GER GER 1,50/49     30,00 2

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom ResultsJunior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall Pts
1 (49) Rabchun Aliaksandra BLR BLR 5,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/13.00   1000,00 10
2 (11) Schall Nadine AUT AUT 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00   970,87 9
3 (18) Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL POL 5,00/55/18.25 5,50/55/18.25   689,32 8
4 (9) Van De Crommert Linda NED NED 2,00/52 4,00/55/18.25   660,19 7

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall Pts
1 (12) Pugstaller Robert AUT AUT 5,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/13.00   940,00 10
2 (52) Papakul Nikita BLR BLR 1,00/58/12.00 5,50/58/18.25   980,00 9
3 (56) Miketa Jan CZE CZE 0,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/18.25   970,00 8
4 (32) Olsavsky Stefan SVK SVK 5,00/58/14.25 5,00/58/18.25   820,00 7
5 (13) Gerhofer Peter AUT AUT 2,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/18.25   1000,00 6
6 (42) Erlinger Paul AUT AUT 5,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/18.25   940,00 5
7 (19) Kazek Dawid POL POL 4,25/58/14.25 3,50/58/18.25   805,00 4
8 (41) Krenn Josef AUT AUT 5,00/58/16.00 2,00/58/18.25   700,00 3
9 (51) Bushyn Siarhei BLR BLR 5,00/58/18.25     580,00 2
9 (24) Rutkowski Jakub POL POL 5,00/58/18.25     580,00 2
11 (25) Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL POL 4,50/58/18.25     570,00  
12 (1) Resl Daniel CZE CZE 3,00/58/18.25     540,00  
13 (8) Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE 5,50/55/18.25     110,00  
14 (31) Hugues Piotr POL POL 2,50/55/18.25     50,00  
15 (23) Pieczonka Bartosz POL POL 2,25/55/18.25     45,00  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall Pts
1 (10) Schall Bianca AUT AUT 2,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/12.00   980,00 10
2 (48) Dymant Iryna BLR BLR 2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00   1000,00 9
3 (34) Oravcova Eva SVK SVK 4,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/16.00   700,00 8
4 (17) Mos Anna POL POL 2,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   660,00 7
5 (50) Begun Anna BLR BLR 4,50/52 5,00/55/18.25   580,00 6
6 (55) Niznikova Bronislava SVK SVK 3,00/52     60,00 5
6 (33) Pavelkova Pavla SVK SVK 3,00/52     60,00 5
8 (44) Wittenbrock Jana GER GER 1,50/52     30,00 3

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks ResultsJunior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final Overall
1 (43) Schimanski Marius GER GER   -15 M 4860 4860 595,59
2 (22) Swietek Pavel POL POL   -15 M 5970 4380 731,62
3 (37) Vasko Alexander SVK SVK   -15 M 8160 4320 1000,00
4 (38) Hynek Radovan SVK SVK   -15 M 4560 3760 558,82
5 (28) Borysewicz Kamil POL POL   -15 M 2950 2410 361,52
6 (40) Kerpcar Juraj SVK SVK   -15 M 1470   180,15

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final Overall
1 (39) Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK   -15 F 2130 1520 1000,00
2 (29) Kuzbiel Aleksandra POL POL   -15 F 830 1100 516,43
3 (30) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL POL   -15 F 650 900 422,54
4 (5) Splichalova Andrea CZE CZE   -15 F 770 280 361,50
5 (3) Balonova Pavlina CZE CZE   -15 F 100 60 46,95
6 (2) Splichalova Denisa CZE CZE   -15 F 80   37,56

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall Pts
1 (53) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR BLR 3660 6870   1000,00 10
2 (4) Chladek Lukas CZE CZE 4140 4050   602,62 9
3 (35) Szász Jakub SVK SVK 4940 3640   719,07 8
4 (36) Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK 3620 3170   526,93 7
5 (46) Schermer Helge GER GER 3550     516,74 6
6 (27) Galinowski Jan POL POL 2730     397,38 5
7 (54) Tichy Vaclav CZE CZE 2140     311,50 4
8 (45) Schiewe Timo GER GER 1970     286,75 3

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall Pts
1 (18) Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL POL 6920 6080   1000,00 10
2 (49) Rabchun Aliaksandra BLR BLR 6530 4270   943,64 9
3 (11) Schall Nadine AUT AUT 2920 2020   421,97 8
4 (9) Van De Crommert Linda NED NED 2890 1800   417,63 7

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall Pts
1 (52) Papakul Nikita BLR BLR 10780 8660   1000,00 10
2 (19) Kazek Dawid POL POL 5740 7120   660,48 9
3 (51) Bushyn Siarhei BLR BLR 8880 6120   823,75 8
4 (56) Miketa Jan CZE CZE 5680 6080   564,01 7
5 (23) Pieczonka Bartosz POL POL 6460 5600   599,26 6
6 (8) Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE 5050     468,46 5
7 (25) Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL POL 2750     255,10 4

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall Pts
1 (48) Dymant Iryna BLR BLR 5930 6810   868,62 10
2 (7) Kocurova Petra CZE CZE 7840 6530   1000,00 9
3 (17) Mos Anna POL POL 7710 6490   983,42 8
4 (50) Begun Anna BLR BLR 4560 6330   807,40 7
5 (33) Pavelkova Pavla SVK SVK 3400 2500   433,67 6
6 (44) Wittenbrock Jana GER GER 2250     286,99 5
7 (34) Oravcova Eva SVK SVK 2190     279,34 4
8 (10) Schall Bianca AUT AUT 1650     210,46 3

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final Overall
1 (28) Borysewicz Kamil POL POL   -15 M 37,0m 37,7m 1000,00
2 (43) Schimanski Marius GER GER   -15 M 34,9m 33,3m 925,73
3 (22) Swietek Pavel POL POL   -15 M 30,1m 32,8m 870,03
4 (37) Vasko Alexander SVK SVK   -15 M 32,4m 32,6m 864,72
5 (38) Hynek Radovan SVK SVK   -15 M 23,0m 23,5m 623,34

Junior Girls under 15 Jump ResultsJunior Girls under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Preliminary Final Overall
1 (30) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL POL   -15 F 22,5m 24,1m 1000,00
2 (29) Kuzbiel Aleksandra POL POL   -15 F 18,4m 19,7m 817,43
3 (39) Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK   -15 F 17,9m 18,3m 759,34

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall Pts
1 (27) Galinowski Jan POL POL 47,8m 47,2m   1000,00 10
2 (53) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR BLR 38,2m 39,8m   788,36 9
3 (36) Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK 32,8m 35,5m   674,60 8
4 (35) Szász Jakub SVK SVK 37,9m 35,2m   738,10 7
5 (46) Schermer Helge GER GER 34,8m     656,08 6
6 (54) Tichy Vaclav CZE CZE 31,4m     566,14 5
7 (4) Chladek Lukas CZE CZE 31,1m     558,20 4
7 (45) Schiewe Timo GER GER 31,1m     558,20 4

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall Pts
1 (49) Rabchun Aliaksandra BLR BLR 32,9m 32,5m   1000,00 10
2 (11) Schall Nadine AUT AUT 30,7m 30,3m   921,15 9
3 (18) Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL POL 25,4m 23,8m   731,18 8
4 (9) Van De Crommert Linda NED NED 24,1m 23,4m   684,59 7

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall Pts
1 (52) Papakul Nikita BLR BLR 48,5m 53,0m   938,27 10
2 (25) Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL POL 55,5m 50,1m   1000,00 9
3 (24) Rutkowski Jakub POL POL 49,2m 49,2m   844,44 8
4 (26) Krzywinski Mateusz POL POL 48,7m 46,4m   832,10 7
5 (31) Hugues Piotr POL POL 48,3m 44,5m   822,22 6
6 (1) Resl Daniel CZE CZE 49,9m     861,73 5
7 (51) Bushyn Siarhei BLR BLR 46,0m     765,43 4
8 (19) Kazek Dawid POL POL 43,9m     713,58 3
9 (56) Miketa Jan CZE CZE 42,6m     681,48 2
10 (8) Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE 41,8m     661,73 1
11 (23) Pieczonka Bartosz POL POL 39,4m     602,47  
12 (6) Kocur Jan CZE CZE 31,8m     414,81  

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country   Preliminary Final   Overall Pts
1 (48) Dymant Iryna BLR BLR 37,4m 37,5m   1000,00 10
2 (50) Begun Anna BLR BLR 34,4m 35,8m   938,18 9
3 (44) Wittenbrock Jana GER GER 31,4m 33,0m   836,36 8
4 (10) Schall Bianca AUT AUT 30,6m 31,2m   770,91 7
5 (17) Mos Anna POL POL 28,5m 27,6m   672,73 6

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (37) Vasko Alexander SVK SVK   -15 M 1000,00 1000,00 864,72 2864,72
2 (43) Schimanski Marius GER GER   -15 M 990,20 595,59 925,73 2511,52
3 (22) Swietek Pavel POL POL   -15 M 637,25 731,62 870,03 2238,90
4 (38) Hynek Radovan SVK SVK   -15 M 872,55 558,82 623,34 2054,71
5 (28) Borysewicz Kamil POL POL   -15 M   361,52 1000,00 1361,52

Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results

- 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (39) Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK   -15 F 1000,00 1000,00 759,34 2759,34
2 (29) Kuzbiel Aleksandra POL POL   -15 F 707,32 516,43 817,43 2041,18
3 (30) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL POL   -15 F 609,76 422,54 1000,00 2032,30

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (53) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR BLR   -19 M 750,00 1000,00 788,36 2538,36
2 (35) Szász Jakub SVK SVK   -19 M 940,00 719,07 738,10 2397,17
3 (27) Galinowski Jan POL POL   -19 M 780,00 397,38 1000,00 2177,38
4 (4) Chladek Lukas CZE CZE   -19 M 1000,00 602,62 558,20 2160,82
5 (36) Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK   -19 M 640,00 526,93 674,60 1841,53
6 (45) Schiewe Timo GER GER   -19 M 660,00 286,75 558,20 1504,95
7 (46) Schermer Helge GER GER   -19 M 30,00 516,74 656,08 1202,82
8 (54) Tichy Vaclav CZE CZE   -19 M 60,00 311,50 566,14 937,64

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (49) Rabchun Aliaksandra BLR BLR   -19 F 1000,00 943,64 1000,00 2943,64
2 (18) Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL POL   -19 F 689,32 1000,00 731,18 2420,50
3 (11) Schall Nadine AUT AUT   -19 F 970,87 421,97 921,15 2313,99
4 (9) Van De Crommert Linda NED NED   -19 F 660,19 417,63 684,59 1762,41

Open Men Overall Results

- 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (52) Papakul Nikita BLR BLR   Ope M 980,00 1000,00 938,27 2918,27
2 (56) Miketa Jan CZE CZE   Ope M 970,00 564,01 681,48 2215,49
3 (19) Kazek Dawid POL POL   Ope M 805,00 660,48 713,58 2179,06
4 (51) Bushyn Siarhei BLR BLR   Ope M 580,00 823,75 765,43 2169,18
5 (25) Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL POL   Ope M 570,00 255,10 1000,00 1825,10
6 (23) Pieczonka Bartosz POL POL   Ope M 45,00 599,26 602,47 1246,73
7 (8) Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE   Ope M 110,00 468,46 661,73 1240,19

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 1.8.2009 - 2.8.2009
  Bib Name Country     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (48) Dymant Iryna BLR BLR   Ope F 1000,00 868,62 1000,00 2868,62
2 (50) Begun Anna BLR BLR   Ope F 580,00 807,40 938,18 2325,58
3 (17) Mos Anna POL POL   Ope F 660,00 983,42 672,73 2316,15
4 (10) Schall Bianca AUT AUT   Ope F 980,00 210,46 770,91 1961,37
5 (44) Wittenbrock Jana GER GER   Ope F 30,00 286,99 836,36 1153,35

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved