International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2019
Results 2018

E&A ranking 2019
E&A ranking 2018

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2019
Results 2018

World ranking 2019
World ranking 2018

E&A ranking 2019
E&A ranking 2018

Who beats who 2019
Who beats who 2018

Disabled
Results 2019
Results 2018

E&A ranking 2019
E&A ranking 2018

Barefoot
Results 2019
Results 2018

World ranking 2019

E&A ranking 2019
E&A ranking 2018

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2019
Results 2018

Wakesurf
Results 2019
Results 2018

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org
+ All disciplines - Competitions to come
+ All disciplines - Competitions this week
29/30 Jun
classic
19FRA021
Championnats de Ligue IDF
  Grez sur loing

28/30 Jun
cableski
19GER002
Wetsports Trophy 2019
  Kiefersfelden

28/30 Jun
classic
19ITA003
14°INternational San Gervasio B.no
  San Gervasio

28/30 Jun
classic
19ESP001
BOTASKI PRO AM 2019 AND BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR STOP 1
  BOTASKI, Sesena

28 Jun
classic
19FRA015
Aqua Challenge
  Gravon

+ All disciplines - Results of competitions 2019
23 Jun
classic
19BEL002
Malibu Tricks Tour
  Walem
html
pdf
22/23 Jun
classic
19POL002
Baltic CUP
  Augustow

22/23 Jun
classic
19GRE002
CHATZIS CUP
  ALIARTOS
html
pdf
22/23 Jun
classic
19GBR008
OWSC 3rd Slalom, 2rd Trick, 2rd Jump
  OWSC
html
pdf
22/23 Jun
classic
19FRA025
FUNGLISS PRO AM 2019
  Dommartin
html
pdf
22/23 Jun
classic
19FRA010
ARCACHON 3D (1)
  Cazaux

22/23 Jun
classic
19AUT006
Vienna Slalom Cup II 2019
  Raasdorf/Vienna
html
pdf
22 Jun
classic
19MEX07
2o NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2019
  ACUASKI

22 Jun
classic
19BEL001
Malibu Tricks Tour
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
22 Jun
classic
19AUT005
Vienna Slalom Cup I 2019
  Raasdorf/Vienna
html
pdf
21/23 Jun
disabled
19NOR013D
Slåstad Open 2019 Disabled
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
21/23 Jun
classic
19NOR013
Slåstad Open 2019
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
21/23 Jun
classic
19ITA009
Trofeo Kappa Waterski
  Moncalieri (TO)
html
21/23 Jun
classic
19GER006
German Team Championship
  Amberg
html
pdf
21/23 Jun
classic
19GER005
German Youth Championship
  Amberg
html
pdf
16 Jun
classic
19ITA002
SLALOM CUP 2019
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
15/16 Jun
classic
19GBR010
Malibu Multi June
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
15/16 Jun
classic
19FRA009
Trophée des Jolies Filles
  Arc/Tille 21
html
15/16 Jun
classic
19CZE005
Moravia Cup 2019
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
14/16 Jun
classic
19FRA028
Bordeaux Slalom Cup ProAm
  Baurech
html
pdf
11 Jun
classic
19NOR004
Tirsdagscupen 4 -2019
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
9 Jun
classic
19GBR017
Wigan 3 Round Slalom
  Three Sisters Water Ski Club
html
pdf
8 Jun
classic
19GBR019
DYL Rowlands Memorial Multi
  Bluebird DWSC
html
pdf
7/9 Jun
classic
19BLR001
Nikolai Genov Memorial 2019
  Luchovo Lake, Novopolotsk
html
pdf
4 Jun
classic
19NOR003
Tirsdagscupen 3 - 2019
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
3 Jun
classic
19DEN02
Mandagskonkurrence
  Vallensbæk

1/3 Jun
boat wakeboard
19COL05
II Parada Circuito Colombiano de Wakeboard
  Mesa de Yeguas

1/2 Jun
classic
19GRE006
Poros Cup 2019
  Drepani Waterski Resort
html
pdf
1/2 Jun
classic
19FRA020
Magic Cup
  Grez-sur-Loing
html
pdf
29 May
boat wakeboard
19USA01
USA Team Selection Trials
  Orlando water sports complex (OWC)

26 May
classic
19SUI002
SNG Promo 2019
  SNG, Geneva, SUI

26 May
classic
19NOR008
Slåstad Junior Spring
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
25 May
disabled
19NOR007D
Slåstad Spring Slalom Disabled
  SIAP

25 May
classic
19NOR007
Slåstad Spring Slalom
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
25 May
classic
19GBR004
Kirtons Farm Cup
  CJM Ski & Wake
html
pdf
25 May
classic
19DEN01
MajCup 2019
  VVK

24/26 May
cableski
19GER001
Auerbräucup 2019
  Kiefersfelden
html
pdf
21 May
classic
19NOR002
Tirsdagscupen 2 - 2019
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
18/19 May
classic
19CYP002
AMATEUR GAMES - CYPRUS CUP
  POLEMIDIA DAM LEMESSOS
html
pdf
18/19 May
classic
19COL04
II Abierto Nacional
  Serrezuela Country Club

18/19 May
classic
19AUS758
Non-event 4 RD L
  Babinda

17/18 May
cableski
19POL01
Puchar Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za Wyciagiem
  Wake Zone Stawiki, Sosnowiec
html
pdf
12 May
classic
19USA092
SWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE
  Swiss Waterski Resort

11/12 May
boat wakeboard
19MEX02W
2do. Nacional de Wakeboard 2019
  Urban Wake

11/12 May
classic
19GRE009
Ververoda Cup 2019
  Ververoda Bay Porto Heli
html
pdf
7 May
classic
19NOR001
Tirsdagscupen 1-2019
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
5/6 May
classic
19GBR020
Malibu Slalom and Trick
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
27/28 Apr
classic
19FRA018
Réunion Island Masters
  Saint Paul de la Réunion

pdf
20 Apr
barefoot
19USA018
2019 PGA Season Opener
  Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
html
pdf
20 Apr
classic
19CHI017
Chile Night Jump 2019
  Lago Los Morros

18/22 Apr
classic
19AUS106
2019 Mastercraft Australian Championships
  Moree Waterpark Moree NSW

16/21 Apr
classic
18NZL25
New Zealand National Championships 2019
  Orakei Basin

16/20 Apr
classic
19CHI016
XXXVII Campeonato Latinoamericano
  Lago Los Morros, San Bernardo

13/14 Apr
barefoot
19AUS134
2019 NSW April Tournament
  Helles Ave, Moorebank

13/14 Apr
classic
19RSA004
South African Bird Valley Championships
  Satellite Dam
html
pdf
13/14 Apr
classic
19CHI015
LAST (Latin America Senior Tour)
  Lago Valle Maipo

13/14 Apr
classic
19AUS234
NSW State Championships
  Moree Water Park

29/30 Mar
boat wakeboard
19MEX01W
1er. Nacional de Wakeboard 2019
  Acuaski

28/31 Mar
classic
19AUS104
2019 Aussie-Kiwi Challenge
  Myuna Bay Lake Macquarie NSW

28/30 Mar
barefoot
19NZL004
2019 New Zealand Nation Championships
  Lake Okaro
html
23/25 Mar
boat wakeboard
19COL02
I Parada Ciruito Colombiano de Wakeboard
  Club Deportivo Wakeboard Guatape

22/24 Mar
classic
19RSA003
Ski World Classic
  Benoni
html
pdf
18 Mar
boat wakeboard
19ARG03
IV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa - Wakeboard
  Estadio Azul - La Florida

17 Mar
classic
19MEX01
1er. Torneo Acuaski 2019
  Acuaski

17 Mar
classic
19ARG03A
IV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa - Overall
  Puerto Roldan - Rosarii

16 Mar
boat wakeboard
19AUS19
2019 Action Sports Games
  Koombana Bay, Bunbury

15/17 Mar
classic
19ARG03
IV Juegos Suramericanos de Playa
  Puerto Roldan - Rosario

13/17 Mar
barefoot
19AUS02
2019 Australian National Barefoot Championships
  Mulwala
html
pdf
8/11 Mar
classic
19AUS322
Moomba Masters 2019
  Yarra River, Melbourne VIC Australia

7/11 Mar
classic
19AUS321
2019 Moomba Night Jump & Slalom
  Yarra River Melbourns

6/7 Mar
classic
19AUS320
Junior Moomba 2019
  Yarra River, Melbourne, Vic, AUS
html
pdf
2/3 Mar
classic
19AUS001
latrobe City IWWF Oceania Waterski Championships
  Latrobe Waterski Club

23/24 Feb
barefoot
19AUS234
2019 NSW State Titles
  Helles Park, Liverpool
html
pdf
23/24 Feb
classic
19RSA002
VINEYARD LAKE
  STELLENBOSCH
html
pdf
23/24 Feb
classic
19AUS228
Stoney Park February Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park

16/17 Feb
classic
19COL01
I Abierto Nacional 2019
  Club Los Lagartos

9/10 Feb
barefoot
19AUS32
2019 NSW February Tournament
  Helles Park, Liverpool

pdf
2/3 Feb
classic
19RSA001
Satellite Classic
  Satellite Dam
html
pdf
25/28 Jan
barefoot
19AUS01
2019 Oceania Championships
  Helles Park Liverpool NSW
html
19/20 Jan
classic
19AUS100
2019 Australian Junior Masters
  Moree Waterpark

12/13 Jan
classic
19RSA005
KNYSNA PORTLAND MANOR 2019
  KNYSNA
html
pdf
6 Jan
boat wakeboard
19DOM02
I Wake Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld 2019
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

6 Jan
classic
19DOM02
II Slalom Cup Memorial Albert Staffeld
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

5/6 Jan
boat wakeboard
19DOM01
I Campeonato Nacional de Wake 2019
  Catalina Water Ski Lake

5 Jan
classic
19DOM01
II Campeonato Nacional Republica Dom 2019
  Catalina Water Ski LAke

15/16 Dec 2018
classic
19GRE001
1st Christmas Slalom Cup 2018
  Kaiafas Lake Zaharo
html
pdf
8/9 Dec 2018
barefoot
18AUS01
NSW December Tournament 2018
  Helles Park Liverpool NSW Australia
html
pdf
1/2 Dec 2018
classic
18COL17
LIX Campeonato Nacional de Esquí Náutico
  Club Los Lagartos

26 Nov/2 Dec 2018
classic
18IWWF02
2018 IWWF 35+ World Championships
  Lago Los Morros, San Bernado (CHI)
html
pdf
26/28 Nov 2018
classic
18INA02
2018 KEJURNAS HUT ARMADA
  SUNTER LAKE JAKARTA INDONESIA

25/28 Nov 2018
boat wakeboard
18INA02
2018 HUT ARMADA
  SUNTER LAKE JAKARTA INDONESIA

17/18 Nov 2018
wakesurf
18SGP003
Wakefest Singapore 2018 (Wakesurf)
  Bedok Reservoir

17/18 Nov 2018
boat wakeboard
18SGP002
Wakefest Singapore 2018
  Bedok Reservoir

16 Nov 2018
boat wakeboard
18SGP001
2018 Rip Curl Singapore National Inter Varsity & Polytechnic Championships
  Bedok Reservoir

12/18 Nov 2018
classic
19CHI005
Campeonato Panamericano 2018
  Lago Los Morros - Chile

10/11 Nov 2018
barefoot
18AUST1
2018 November Barefoot Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool NSW Australia

3/4 Nov 2018
classic
18CYP001
14th Cyprus Cup
  Podemidia Dam, Limassol
html
pdf
3 Nov 2018
classic
18SWE069
Ymers Cup 2018
  Tunsätter Nyköping

2/3 Nov 2018
boat wakeboard
18MEX07W
2018 IWWF III PANAM WAKEBOARD CHAMPIONSHIP
  BOCALAGUNA

2/3 Nov 2018
classic
18USA043
King of Darkness 2018
  Isles of Lake Hancock


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved