Finále Slovenského pohára 2009
Košice Nad Jazerom - 30 Aug 2009 2009

Finle Slovenskho pohra 2009 - Individual classification

Finle Slovenskho pohra 2009

Open Men Slalom 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Marcincin Richard TXK SVK   Ope M 1,00/58/11.25 1000,00
2   Olsavsky Stefan TXK SVK   Ope M 1,00/58/12.00 890,91
3   Brezovsky Peter TXK SVK   Ope M 1,00/58/13.00 781,82
4   Vasko Alexander Ml TXK SVK   Ope M 3,00/58/14.25 709,09
5   Kralik Matus GSK SVK   Ope M 1,00/58/14.25 672,73
6   Hynek Radovan TXK SVK   Ope M 1,25/58/18.25 459,09
7   Szsz Jakub TXK SVK   Ope M 0,50/37  

Open Ladies Slalom 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Oravcova Eva TXK SVK   Ope F 1,00/55/12.00 1000,00
2   Pavelkova Pavla TXK SVK   Ope F 2,00/55/16.00 653,06
3   Vrblov Zuzana VLP SVK   Ope F 5,00/55/18.25 591,84
4   Cseploova Veronika TXK SVK   Ope F 2,25/55/18.25 535,71
5   Niznkov Bronislava SVK SVK   Ope F 3,00/34  

Open Men Tricks 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Vasko Alexander Ml TXK SVK   Ope M 8620 1000,00
2   Kralik Matus GSK SVK   Ope M 5180 600,93
3   Hynek Radovan TXK SVK   Ope M 4340 503,48
4   Szsz Jakub TXK SVK   Ope M 3520 408,35
5   Brezovsky Peter TXK SVK   Ope M 3340 387,47

Open Ladies Tricks 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Vrblov Zuzana VLP SVK   Ope F 5650 1000,00
2   Pavelkova Pavla TXK SVK   Ope F 4420 782,30
3   Cseploova Veronika TXK SVK   Ope F 2130 376,99
4   Kralikova Jana GSK SVK   Ope F 1790 316,81
5   Oravcova Eva TXK SVK   Ope F 1430 253,10

Open Men Overall Results

- 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Vasko Alexander Ml TXK SVK   Ope M 709,09 1000,00 716,05 2425,14
2   Kralik Matus GSK SVK   Ope M 672,73 600,93 1000,00 2273,66
3   Brezovsky Peter TXK SVK   Ope M 781,82 387,47 831,28 2000,57
4   Szsz Jakub TXK SVK   Ope M   408,35 864,20 1272,55
5   Hynek Radovan TXK SVK   Ope M 459,09 503,48 144,03 1106,60

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Pavelkova Pavla TXK SVK   Ope F 653,06 782,30 1000,00 2435,36
2   Cseploova Veronika TXK SVK   Ope F 535,71 376,99 804,88 1717,58

Under 12 Boys Slalom 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Kerpcsar Juraj TXK SVK   -12 M 5,00/55/18.25 1000,00
2   Vasko Daniel TXK SVK   -12 M 2,00/34  
3   Lazr Peter TXK SVK   -12 M 0,50/34  

Under 12 Girls Slalom 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Borikova Karin TXK SVK   -12 F 3,00/37 1000,00

Under 12 Boys Tricks 4. kolo SP ResultsUnder 12 Boys Tricks 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Kerpcsar Juraj TXK SVK   -12 M 1580 1000,00
2   Vasko Daniel TXK SVK   -12 M 300 189,87
3   Lazr Peter TXK SVK   -12 M 280 177,22
4   Novota Miroslav Ml TXK SVK   -12 M 70 44,30
5   Novota Alex TXK SVK   -12 M 40 25,32

Under 12 Girls Tricks 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Borikova Karin TXK SVK   -12 F 570 1000,00
2   Fedorova Lucia TXK SVK   -12 F 40 70,18
3   Csokasova Nika TXK SVK   -12 F 0  

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Kerpcsar Juraj TXK SVK   -12 M 1000,00 1000,00   2000,00
2   Vasko Daniel TXK SVK   -12 M   189,87   189,87
3   Lazr Peter TXK SVK   -12 M   177,22   177,22

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Borikova Karin TXK SVK   -12 F 1000,00 1000,00   2000,00

Open Men Jump 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Kralik Matus GSK SVK   Ope M 39,3m 1000,00
2   Szsz Jakub TXK SVK   Ope M 36,0m 864,20
3   Brezovsky Peter TXK SVK   Ope M 35,2m 831,28
4   Vasko Alexander Ml TXK SVK   Ope M 32,4m 716,05
5   Hynek Radovan TXK SVK   Ope M 18,5m 144,03

Open Ladies Jump 4. kolo SP Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2009 - 30.08.2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. 4. kolo SP Overall
1   Pavelkova Pavla TXK SVK   Ope F 22,3m 1000,00
2   Cseploova Veronika TXK SVK   Ope F 19,9m 804,88

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved