Grand Prix of Cable 2009
Kosice - 25/26 Jul 2009 2009

Grand Prix of Cable 2009 - Individual classification

Grand Prix of Cable 2009

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK TXK 2,00/58/14.25 2,50/58/16.00 1000,00
2 Marozov Artsiom BLR BLR NOVOP 5,00/58/18.25 4,25/58/18.25 820,00
3 Chrobok Jan CZE CZE SKH 3,00/58/18.25 4,25/58/18.25 805,00
4 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK TXK 2,50/55/18.25 3,50/58/18.25 790,00
5 Swietek Pawel POL POL ZEF 1,50/55/18.25 5,50/55/18.25 710,00

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR NOVOP 0,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25 1000,00
2 Kisialiova Katsiarina BLR BLR NOVOP 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 925,93
3 Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK TXK 6,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00 833,33
4 Borikova Karin SVK SVK TXK 0,00/34    

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Vojnic Tomislav-Martin AUT AUT WWSC 5,00/58/14.25 4,00/58/13.00 1000,00
2 Kakorych Dzianis BLR BLR NOVOP 3,00/58/16.00 3,00/58/13.00 980,77
3 Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK TXK 5,00/58/18.25 5,00/58/14.25 903,85
4 Szász Jakub SVK SVK TXK 1,50/58/16.00 2,50/58/14.25 855,77
5 Chladek Lukas CZE CZE SKH 3,50/58/16.00 2,00/58/14.25 846,15

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Schall Nadine AUT AUT WWSC 2,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 1000,00
2 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL POL ZEF 3,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/13.00 868,85
3 Henova Nina BLR BLR NOVOP 3,00/55/18.25 5,25/52 540,98

Open Men Slalom Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Papakul Nikita BLR BLR NOVOP 0,00/58/10.25 1,00/58/10.25 1000,00
2 Marcincin Richard SVK SVK TXK 2,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/10.75 932,84
3 Olsavsky Stefan SVK SVK TXK 2,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/10.75 932,84
4 Licht Ulf GER GER WED 5,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/13.00 701,49
5 Kazek Dawid POL POL ZEF 4,00/58/14.25 0,50/58/13.00 634,33
6 Miketa Jan CZE CZE SCH 0,50/58/14.25   544,78
7 Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE DOL 5,50/58/16.00   529,85
8 Pieczonka Bartosz POL POL ZEF 1,50/58/16.00   470,15
9 Kralik Matus SVK SVK GSK 5,00/58/18.25   432,84
10 Vasko Anton SVK SVK TXK 3,00/58/18.25   402,99

Open Ladies Slalom Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Schall Bianca AUT AUT WWSC 0,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00 1000,00
2 Oravcova Eva SVK SVK TXK 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 862,75
3 Pavelkova Pavla SVK SVK TXK 4,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/13.00 833,33
4 Niznikova Bronislava SVK SVK TXK 5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00 647,06
5 Baran Katsiarina BLR BLR NOVOP 1,50/55/16.00 2,50/52 617,65
6 Mos Anna POL POL ZEF 2,00/55/18.25   509,80

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Marozov Artsiom BLR BLR NOVOP 8420 8420 1000,00
2 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK TXK 7560 7010 897,86
3 Swietek Pawel POL POL ZEF 4960 5710 678,15
4 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK TXK 3760 3940 467,93
5 Chrobok Jan CZE CZE SKH 2760 2120 327,79

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Kisialiova Katsiarina BLR BLR NOVOP 7880 8260 1000,00
2 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR NOVOP 7930 7620 960,05
3 Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK TXK 1890 1970 238,50
4 Splichalova Andrea CZE CZE SKH 680 890 107,75
5 Borikova Karin SVK SVK TXK 660 770 93,22
6 Balonova Pavlina CZE CZE SKH 80   9,69
7 Splichalova Denisa CZE CZE SKH 40   4,84

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Kakorych Dzianis BLR BLR NOVOP 8730 9750 1000,00
2 Szász Jakub SVK SVK TXK 4500 4760 488,21
3 Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK TXK 3150 3560 365,13
4 Chladek Lukas CZE CZE SKH 4060 2320 416,41

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL POL ZEF 7520 7500 1000,00
2 Henova Nina BLR BLR NOVOP 3500 4330 575,80
3 Schall Nadine AUT AUT WWSC 2670 2670 355,05

Open Men Tricks Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Papakul Nikita BLR BLR NOVOP 9170 9750 1000,00
2 Kazek Dawid POL POL ZEF 7830 8320 853,33
3 Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE DOL 5350 6610 677,95
4 Pieczonka Bartosz POL POL ZEF 5110 5580 572,31
5 Miketa Jan CZE CZE SCH 5470 4990 561,03
6 Kralik Matus SVK SVK GSK 4100   420,51
7 Dochev Sashev Vladislav BUL BUL ORIZ 2440   250,26

Open Ladies Tricks Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Baran Katsiarina BLR BLR NOVOP 7610 7610 1000,00
2 Mos Anna POL POL ZEF 7090 7340 964,52
3 Pavelkova Pavla SVK SVK TXK 3400 3500 459,92
4 Schall Bianca AUT AUT WWSC 3000 3250 427,07
5 Oravcova Eva SVK SVK TXK 2960 1430 388,96

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Marozov Artsiom BLR BLR NOVOP 36,7m 36,2m 1000,00
2 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK TXK 31,9m 31,2m 869,21
3 Swietek Pawel POL POL ZEF 28,3m 28,6m 779,29
4 Chrobok Jan CZE CZE SKH 28,8m 26,6m 784,74
5 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK TXK 15,7m 17,6m 479,56

Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR NOVOP 31,5m 31,5m 1000,00
2 Kisialiova Katsiarina BLR BLR NOVOP 26,5m 27,4m 869,84
3 Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK TXK 15,4m 16,1m 511,11

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Kakorych Dzianis BLR BLR NOVOP 40,8m 43,0m 1000,00
2 Szász Jakub SVK SVK TXK 35,2m 35,5m 772,73
3 Chladek Lukas CZE CZE SKH 33,0m 33,2m 703,03
4 Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK TXK 33,9m 32,5m 724,24

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Schall Nadine AUT AUT WWSC 30,1m 30,3m 1000,00
2 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL POL ZEF 22,0m 22,0m 671,94
3 Henova Nina BLR BLR NOVOP 13,8m 14,3m 367,59

Open Men Jump Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Kazek Dawid POL POL ZEF 37,3m 40,5m 567,93
2 Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE DOL 36,6m 40,4m 565,70
3 Kralik Matus SVK SVK GSK 37,0m 38,2m 516,70
4 Pieczonka Bartosz POL POL ZEF 39,1m 37,3m 536,75
5 Papakul Nikita BLR BLR NOVOP 59,9m   1000,00

Open Ladies Jump Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Preliminary Final Overall
1 Baran Katsiarina BLR BLR NOVOP 37,5m 37,5m 1000,00
2 Schall Bianca AUT AUT WWSC 31,9m 30,4m 796,36
3 Mos Anna POL POL ZEF 24,8m 24,5m 538,18

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Marozov Artsiom BLR BLR NOVOP 820,00 1000,00 1000,00 2820,00
2 Vasko Alexander SVK SVK TXK 1000,00 897,86 869,21 2767,07
3 Swietek Pawel POL POL ZEF 710,00 678,15 779,29 2167,44
4 Chrobok Jan CZE CZE SKH 805,00 327,79 784,74 1917,53
5 Hynek Radovan SVK SVK TXK 790,00 467,93 479,56 1737,49

Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Straltsova Hanna BLR BLR NOVOP 1000,00 960,05 1000,00 2960,05
2 Kisialiova Katsiarina BLR BLR NOVOP 925,93 1000,00 869,84 2795,77
3 Cseploova Veronika SVK SVK TXK 833,33 238,50 511,11 1582,94

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kakorych Dzianis BLR BLR NOVOP 980,77 1000,00 1000,00 2980,77
2 Szász Jakub SVK SVK TXK 855,77 488,21 772,73 2116,71
3 Brezovsky Peter SVK SVK TXK 903,85 365,13 724,24 1993,22
4 Chladek Lukas CZE CZE SKH 846,15 416,41 703,03 1965,59

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL POL ZEF 868,85 1000,00 671,94 2540,79
2 Schall Nadine AUT AUT WWSC 1000,00 355,05 1000,00 2355,05
3 Henova Nina BLR BLR NOVOP 540,98 575,80 367,59 1484,37

Open Men Overall Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Papakul Nikita BLR BLR NOVOP 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 Kazek Dawid POL POL ZEF 634,33 853,33 567,93 2055,59
3 Nonn Vladimír CZE CZE DOL 529,85 677,95 565,70 1773,50
4 Pieczonka Bartosz POL POL ZEF 470,15 572,31 536,75 1579,21
5 Kralik Matus SVK SVK GSK 432,84 420,51 516,70 1370,05

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 2009-07-25 - 2009-07-26
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Baran Katsiarina BLR BLR NOVOP 617,65 1000,00 1000,00 2617,65
2 Schall Bianca AUT AUT WWSC 1000,00 427,07 796,36 2223,43
3 Mos Anna POL POL ZEF 509,80 964,52 538,18 2012,50

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved