|
|
|
International GPX of Cableski, European Cup 1. competition
Asten Ausee - 27/29 Jul 2018 2018
|
International GPX of Cableski, European Cup 1. competition - Individual classification
International GPX of Cableski, European Cup 1. competition
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hannes Cassandra |
GER |
|
-15 F |
4,25/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/16.00 (Tie break: 6,00/55/16.00) |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Pokorna Ella |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
1,00/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/16.00 (Tie break: 2,50/55/16.00) |
|
940,54 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
3,50/58/14.25 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Strohmeyer Kay |
GER |
|
-15 M |
5,00/52 |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
678,57 |
3 |
Vrazel Dominik |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
6,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/40 |
|
642,86 |
4 |
Strohmeyer Fynn |
GER |
|
-15 M |
3,00/40 |
1,50/40 |
|
53,57 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
980,39 |
3 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
-19 F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
862,75 |
4 |
Gassner Miriam |
AUT |
|
-19 F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
666,67 |
5 |
Van De Sandt Lara |
GER |
|
-19 F |
3,00/52 |
4,00/52 |
|
529,41 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
1,00/58/10.75 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
992,59 |
2 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
0,00/58/11.25 |
|
888,89 |
3 |
Fiala Philipp |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
0,00/58/13.00 |
|
748,15 |
4 |
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
807,41 |
5 |
Asher Roi |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
1,50/58/10.75 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
6 |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-19 M |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
725,93 |
7 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
666,67 |
8 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-19 M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
651,85 |
9 |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
5,50/52 |
|
|
81,48 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier Jana Chathreen |
GER |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/11.25 |
0,50/55/11.25 |
|
982,14 |
3 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
5,25/55/12.00 |
|
950,89 |
4 |
Schall Nadine |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
910,71 |
5 |
Ativ Aviv |
ISR |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 6,00/55/13.00) |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
892,86 |
6 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
875,00 |
7 |
Turets Irina |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00) |
|
|
803,57 |
8 |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
794,64 |
9 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
785,71 |
9 |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
785,71 |
9 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
785,71 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ativ Nadav |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/10.75 |
3,00/58/10.75 |
|
954,55 |
2 |
Papakul Nikita |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/11.25 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
856,06 |
3 |
Weiland Christian |
GER |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
0,00/58/11.25 |
|
818,18 |
4 |
Pugstaller Robert |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/10.75 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
954,55 |
5 |
Gerhofer Peter |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/13.00 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
734,85 |
6 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
0,00/58/12.00 |
|
734,85 |
7 |
Papkou Andrey |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
0,00/58/12.00 |
|
727,27 |
8 |
Levy Aviv |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
0,00/58/10.25 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
9 |
Vasko Alexander |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
674,24 |
10 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
651,52 |
10 |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
651,52 |
12 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
606,06 |
13 |
Wolf Nikolas |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
583,33 |
14 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
560,61 |
15 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/16.00 |
|
|
37,88 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Beliakova Maria |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
8410 |
8660 |
|
952,70 |
2 |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
8770 |
8370 |
|
964,80 |
3 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
9090 |
8130 |
|
1000,00 |
4 |
Turets Irina |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
7310 |
7940 |
|
873,49 |
5 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
8290 |
7350 |
|
911,99 |
6 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
5160 |
6750 |
|
742,57 |
7 |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
3720 |
|
|
409,24 |
8 |
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
3010 |
|
|
331,13 |
9 |
Meier Jana Chathreen |
GER |
|
Ope F |
2420 |
|
|
266,23 |
10 |
Schall Nadine |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
1550 |
|
|
170,52 |
11 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
1190 |
|
|
130,91 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
51,1m |
52,0m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
44,0m |
45,1m |
|
835,71 |
3 |
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
44,1m |
42,4m |
|
811,90 |
4 |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-19 M |
43,0m |
41,1m |
|
785,71 |
5 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-19 M |
42,8m |
|
|
780,95 |
6 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
41,3m |
|
|
745,24 |
7 |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
35,6m |
|
|
609,52 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turets Irina |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
46,4m |
47,0m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
43,5m |
45,0m |
|
945,95 |
3 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
39,7m |
41,4m |
|
848,65 |
4 |
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
39,4m |
41,1m |
|
840,54 |
5 |
Schall Nadine |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
38,3m |
37,3m |
|
764,86 |
6 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
36,1m |
|
|
705,41 |
7 |
Meier Jana Chathreen |
GER |
|
Ope F |
35,3m |
|
|
683,78 |
8 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
30,7m |
|
|
559,46 |
9 |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Papakul Nikita |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
56,6m |
57,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
49,8m |
56,2m |
|
962,62 |
3 |
Vasko Alexander |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
55,5m |
55,9m |
|
955,61 |
4 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
55,4m |
55,6m |
|
948,60 |
5 |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
49,8m |
50,6m |
|
831,78 |
6 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
45,6m |
|
|
714,95 |
7 |
Wolf Nikolas |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
45,1m |
|
|
703,27 |
8 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
43,7m |
|
|
670,56 |
9 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
40,3m |
|
|
591,12 |
10 |
Papkou Andrey |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Vrazel Dominik |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
642,86 |
80,11 |
665,77 |
1388,74 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
-19 F |
862,75 |
997,00 |
811,76 |
2671,51 |
3 |
Van De Sandt Lara |
GER |
|
-19 F |
529,41 |
135,14 |
811,76 |
1476,31 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
666,67 |
1000,00 |
835,71 |
2502,38 |
2 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-19 M |
888,89 |
747,98 |
745,24 |
2382,11 |
3 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-19 M |
651,85 |
862,90 |
780,95 |
2295,70 |
4 |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
-19 M |
725,93 |
653,23 |
785,71 |
2164,87 |
5 |
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
807,41 |
518,15 |
811,90 |
2137,46 |
6 |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
992,59 |
233,87 |
609,52 |
1835,98 |
7 |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
-19 M |
81,48 |
552,42 |
1000,00 |
1633,90 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
950,89 |
911,99 |
945,95 |
2808,83 |
2 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
875,00 |
1000,00 |
848,65 |
2723,65 |
3 |
Turets Irina |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
803,57 |
873,49 |
1000,00 |
2677,06 |
4 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
785,71 |
742,57 |
705,41 |
2233,69 |
5 |
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
982,14 |
331,13 |
840,54 |
2153,81 |
6 |
Meier Jana Chathreen |
GER |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
266,23 |
683,78 |
1950,01 |
7 |
Schall Nadine |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
910,71 |
170,52 |
764,86 |
1846,09 |
8 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
785,71 |
130,91 |
559,46 |
1476,08 |
9 |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
785,71 |
409,24 |
|
1194,95 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 27.07.2018 - 29.07.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Papakul Nikita |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
856,06 |
958,18 |
1000,00 |
2814,24 |
2 |
Vasko Alexander |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
674,24 |
934,94 |
955,61 |
2564,79 |
3 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
734,85 |
973,05 |
714,95 |
2422,85 |
4 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
651,52 |
927,51 |
670,56 |
2249,59 |
5 |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
651,52 |
605,95 |
831,78 |
2089,25 |
6 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
606,06 |
500,00 |
948,60 |
2054,66 |
7 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
37,88 |
1000,00 |
962,62 |
2000,50 |
8 |
Wolf Nikolas |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
583,33 |
496,28 |
703,27 |
1782,88 |
9 |
Papkou Andrey |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
727,27 |
650,56 |
|
1377,83 |
|