British Youth Trials
South Lake - 4/5 Jun 2011 2011
British Youth Trials
04 June 2011
08:30
Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1
start list
Following
Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1
start list
Following
Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 1
start list
Following
Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1
start list
Following
Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1
start list
Following
Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1
start list
Following
Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1
start list
Following
Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1
start list
Following
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 1
start list
Following
Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1
start list
Following
Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1
start list
Following
Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1
start list
Following
Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1
start list
Following
Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1
start list
Following
Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 1
start list
Following
Under 21 Men Jump Round 1
start list
Following
Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1
start list
Following
Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 1
start list
Following
Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1
start list
Following
Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1
start list
Following
Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1
start list
Following
Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1
start list
Following
Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1
start list
Following
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1
start list
Following
Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1
start list
05 June 2011
08:30
Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2
start list
Following
Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2
start list
Following
Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 2
start list
Following
Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 2
start list
Following
Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2
start list
Following
Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2
start list
Following
Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2
start list
Following
Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2
start list
Following
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 2
start list
Following
Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2
start list
Following
Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2
start list
Following
Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2
start list
Following
Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2
start list
Following
Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2
start list
Following
Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 2
start list
Following
Under 21 Men Jump Round 2
start list
Following
Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2
start list
Following
Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2
start list
Following
Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 2
start list
Following
Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 2
start list
Following
Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2
start list
Following
Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2
start list
Following
Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2
start list
Following
Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2
start list
Following
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 2
start list
Following
Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2
start list
www.iwwfed-ea.org
IWWF
- International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England
copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved