CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE
ARC SUR TILLE - 22/23 Aug 2015 2015

CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE - Individual classification - all results

CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
  Name Country League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2   Overall
1 LORDIER Theo *FRA FCA 3,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00   811,43
2 DUCROT Nicolas *FRA BGN 1,25/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   786,52
3 DESHAYES Julie *FRA FCA 2,00/55/13.00 5,50/55/13.00   818,75
3 THIELEN Anthony *FRA FCA 1,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/13.00   774,57
5 CHEDAL Romain *FRA BGN 2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00   713,48
6 POISSONNIER Arnaud *FRA BGN 0,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00   713,48
7 VUILLEMIN Marc *FRA BGN 1,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00   696,63
8 GENELOT Mathilde *FRA BGN 4,50/55/14.25 0,25/55/14.25   795,92
9 RANCE Hugo *FRA BGN 2,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/16.00   651,16
10 JACQUEMARD Caroline *FRA BGN 4,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   693,33
11 BUTEL Loïck *FRA BGN 2,50/58/18.25 2,00/58/14.25   647,40
12 BALLOT Gerard *FRA FCA 4,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00   593,02
13 CHEDAL Emmanuel *FRA BGN 2,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25   567,42
14 DUCROUX Sylvain *FRA BGN 3,50/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25   517,05
15 PEUCHOT Charline *FRA BGN 3,00/52 5,00/52   506,17
16 GRAPPE Thierry *FRA FCA 1,50/52 2,00/52   784,81
17 JANIN HIRTZ Louis *FRA BGN 1,00/49 2,00/55/18.25   511,63
17 PREVOT Patrick *FRA BGN 6,00/49 3,00/52   453,49
19 DINE Marianne *FRA BGN 3,00/49 4,00/49   453,33
20 PAGNOSSIN Emily *ITA   3,00/49 3,00/49   448,98
21 GERMON Theo *FRA IDF 1,50/49 3,50/49   519,74
22 JANIN HIRTZ Agathe *FRA BGN 4,00/46 5,50/49   458,06
23 PIMIENTA David *FRA BGN 1,50/46 3,00/46   306,82
24 GAMBUT Jerome *FRA MPY   1,00/55/12.00   779,07
25 DINE Ludovic *FRA BGN 3,50/55/14.25 4,00/34   646,07
26 ALVISET Serge *FRA BGN   0,50/55/13.00   687,50
27 PAGET Marie *FRA BGN 3,00/40 3,00/40   300,00
28 DUCROT Emmanuel *FRA BGN   3,00/55/14.25   640,45
29 MOUTRILLE Vincent *FRA BGN   0,00/55/18.25   471,91
30 BUENO Nicolas *FRA BGN 3,00/52 4,00/37   372,88
31 AEGERTER Paul *FRA BGN 3,00/37 3,00/34   101,12
32 GILET Yan *FRA BGN 2,00/37 1,00/37   22,60
33 GUEURY Jean *FRA BGN 4,50/34 4,00/34   70,87
34 BRUCHON Jean-Pierre *FRA BGN 1,50/34 4,00/34   62,99
35 PENIN Andréa *FRA BGN 1,00/34 0,50/34   11,63

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
  Name Country League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2   Overall
1 BORDIER Lindsay *FRA IND 9330 9740   929,39
2 VOLLE Guillaume *FRA RHA 8050 5520   646,59
3 DESHAYES Julie *FRA FCA 4740 4240   495,82
4 LORDIER Theo *FRA FCA 4160 4260   365,04
5 GENELOT Mathilde *FRA BGN 2810 2730   372,68
6 POISSONNIER Arnaud *FRA BGN 2360 2910   233,73
7 VOLLE Bernard *FRA RHA 1950 1790   468,75
8 PEUCHOT Charline *FRA BGN 1760 1690   175,30
9 RANCE Hugo *FRA BGN 1500 1390   162,51
10 GRAPPE Thierry *FRA FCA 1370 1170   307,17
11 CHEDAL Romain *FRA BGN 1130 1240   99,60
12 CHEDAL Emmanuel *FRA BGN 770 860   69,08
13 BUTEL Loïck *FRA BGN 740 810   77,29
13 JANIN HIRTZ Agathe *FRA BGN 690 860   97,18
15 PAGNOSSIN Emily *ITA   660 660   87,53
16 BUENO Nicolas *FRA BGN 660 570   53,01
17 JANIN HIRTZ Louis *FRA BGN 620 430   67,17
18 PAGNOSSIN Sofia *ITA   280 280   43,14
19 GOMAS Pierre *FRA BGN 240 260   24,81
20 PENIN Andréa *FRA BGN 260 180   28,17
21 PAGET Marie *FRA BGN 40 80   12,33

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
  Name Country League MANCHE 1 MANCHE 2   Overall
1 BORDIER Lindsay *FRA IND 44,6m 45,4m   829,47
2 DESHAYES Julie *FRA FCA 32,4m 32,8m   580,09
3 LORDIER Theo *FRA FCA 31,5m 31,9m   433,11
4 POISSONNIER Arnaud *FRA BGN 29,0m 30,8m   469,70
5 BUTEL Loïck *FRA BGN 24,1m 25,3m   406,32
6 DUCROUX Sylvain *FRA BGN 22,6m 23,3m   406,10
7 RANCE Hugo *FRA BGN 22,0m 23,6m   468,09
8 GENELOT Mathilde *FRA BGN 19,5m 19,7m   492,81
9 CHEDAL Romain *FRA BGN 17,1m 17,2m   212,12
10 MOUTRILLE Vincent *FRA BGN 14,2m 15,7m   183,71
11 JANIN HIRTZ Louis *FRA BGN 13,4m 14,8m   234,04
12 JANIN HIRTZ Agathe *FRA BGN 12,4m 12,8m   174,36
13 DINE Ludovic *FRA BGN 0,00m 22,7m   316,29
14 GRAPPE Thierry *FRA FCA 10,2m 11,2m   290,50
15 CHEDAL Emmanuel *FRA BGN 0,00m 20,6m   276,52

All skiers Overall Results

- 22/08/2015 - 23/08/2015
  Name Country League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 DESHAYES Julie *FRA FCA 5,50/55/13.00 4240 32,8m 1842,35
2 GENELOT Mathilde *FRA BGN 4,50/55/14.25 2810 19,5m 1654,21
3 LORDIER Theo *FRA FCA 5,00/58/12.00 4260 31,9m 1609,58
4 POISSONNIER Arnaud *FRA BGN 3,50/55/13.00 2910 30,8m 1416,91
5 GRAPPE Thierry *FRA FCA 2,00/52 1170 11,2m 1337,64
6 RANCE Hugo *FRA BGN 2,00/55/14.25 1500 22,0m 1239,20
7 BUTEL Loïck *FRA BGN 2,00/58/14.25 810 25,3m 1131,01
8 CHEDAL Romain *FRA BGN 3,50/55/13.00 1240 17,2m 1025,20
9 CHEDAL Emmanuel *FRA BGN 3,00/55/18.25 860 20,6m 851,22
10 JANIN HIRTZ Louis *FRA BGN 2,00/55/18.25 430 14,8m 792,26
11 JANIN HIRTZ Agathe *FRA BGN 5,50/49 860 12,8m 729,60

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved