|
|
|
2017 German Youth Championships
Halle (Saale) - 25/27 Aug 2017 2017
|
2017 German Youth Championships - Individual classification
2017 German Youth Championships
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
WENZEL, Leny |
HMN |
|
-10 F |
1,00/34 |
2,50/25 |
|
1000,00 |
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
WILD, Tim |
HAW |
|
-10 M |
0,00/49/14.25 |
1,00/49/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
LEONHARDT, Pepe |
CAP |
|
-10 M |
1,00/34 |
4,00/34 |
|
|
3 |
WILD, Theo |
HAW |
|
-10 M |
3,00/25 |
3,00/25 |
|
|
4 |
BÖTTCHER, Ryan |
CPA |
|
-10 M |
0,00/25 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
WENZEL, Emily |
HMN |
|
-12 F |
3,00/52/16.00 |
2,00/52/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
SCHWARZKOPF, Sarah |
CAP |
|
-12 F |
1,50/52 |
4,00/46 |
|
833,33 |
3 |
SCHOLZ, Nele |
LUZ |
|
-12 F |
2,00/49 |
4,00/46 |
|
711,11 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
AUER, Julius |
HAW |
|
-12 M |
2,00/52/16.00 |
1,00/52/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
GROß, Albert |
CAP |
|
-12 M |
2,50/46 |
3,00/46 |
|
488,37 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
BRUMMEL, Lara |
BER |
|
-14 F |
5,50/55/16.00 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
VITENSE, Josefine |
LUZ |
|
-14 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/52 |
|
822,43 |
3 |
SKORZUS, Mathilda |
MIR |
|
-14 F |
1,50/49 |
5,00/34 |
|
588,79 |
4 |
WIESE, Pauline |
HMN |
|
-14 F |
1,50/34 |
3,50/34 |
|
65,42 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
WOLF, Wilhelm |
RBS |
|
-14 M |
4,50/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
ZIEGLER, Alexander |
HAW |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
745,28 |
3 |
BEIER, Tim |
LUZ |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
849,06 |
4 |
PEISKER, Tobias |
HAW |
|
-14 M |
0,00/37 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
LEONHARDT, Lilian |
CAP |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
964,91 |
3 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
-17 F |
3,50/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
903,51 |
4 |
BAUMEIER, Shelly |
HUF |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
789,47 |
5 |
KITZING, Aylin |
HUF |
|
-17 F |
3,00/49 |
4,00/49 |
|
596,49 |
6 |
GEISLER, Angelina |
HUF |
|
-17 F |
2,50/49 |
|
|
570,18 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
HANIG, Lorenzo |
MAS |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/16.00 |
1,00/58/16.00 |
|
960,78 |
2 |
WOHLFAHRT, Moritz |
BER |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/16.00 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
980,39 |
3 |
KINDT, Lucas |
LUZ |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/16.00 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
4 |
HORSCH, Fabian |
HAW |
|
-17 M |
1,50/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
627,45 |
5 |
POHL, Hannes |
LUZ |
|
-17 M |
2,50/52 |
1,50/52 |
|
637,25 |
6 |
LANGROCK, Martin |
HUF |
|
-17 M |
2,50/37 |
|
|
49,02 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
PARUSSEL, Ronja |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
2,50/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
BUCKSCH, Jana |
AQF |
|
-21 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
891,09 |
3 |
WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie |
MIR |
|
-21 F |
4,00/34 |
2,50/52 |
|
762,38 |
4 |
METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
3,00/34 |
3,00/49 |
|
653,47 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
ANTONI, Christian |
KUR |
|
-21 M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
RICHTER, Tim |
BRH |
|
-21 M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
|
888,89 |
3 |
LANGROCK, Eric |
HUF |
|
-21 M |
2,00/58/18.25 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
752,14 |
4 |
PIECHA, Janis |
BER |
|
-21 M |
3,00/37 |
1,00/37 |
|
51,28 |
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
LEONHARDT, Lilian |
CAP |
|
-17 F |
2260 |
2070 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
BAUMEIER, Shelly |
HUF |
|
-17 F |
1360 |
1560 |
|
690,27 |
3 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
-17 F |
1550 |
1460 |
|
685,84 |
4 |
KITZING, Aylin |
HUF |
|
-17 F |
1270 |
1140 |
|
561,95 |
5 |
NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
1520 |
850 |
|
672,57 |
6 |
GEISLER, Angelina |
HUF |
|
-17 F |
1030 |
|
|
455,75 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
WOHLFAHRT, Moritz |
BER |
|
-17 M |
2090 |
1960 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
HANIG, Lorenzo |
MAS |
|
-17 M |
1040 |
1680 |
|
803,83 |
3 |
LANGROCK, Martin |
HUF |
|
-17 M |
1420 |
1190 |
|
679,43 |
4 |
KINDT, Lucas |
LUZ |
|
-17 M |
680 |
940 |
|
449,76 |
5 |
POHL, Hannes |
LUZ |
|
-17 M |
860 |
910 |
|
435,41 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
Under 10 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
WILD, Tim |
HAW |
|
-10 M |
15,8m |
15,8m |
|
1000,00 |
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
WENZEL, Emily |
HMN |
|
-12 F |
13,2m |
13,5m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
SCHOLZ, Nele |
LUZ |
|
-12 F |
11,2m |
12,9m |
|
907,69 |
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
GROß, Albert |
CAP |
|
-12 M |
10,6m |
10,0m |
|
1000,00 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
BRUMMEL, Lara |
BER |
|
-14 F |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
WOLF, Wilhelm |
RBS |
|
-14 M |
24,2m |
24,1m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
BEIER, Tim |
LUZ |
|
-14 M |
14,1m |
16,2m |
|
436,62 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
LEONHARDT, Lilian |
CAP |
|
-17 F |
27,5m |
28,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
24,9m |
25,6m |
|
853,21 |
3 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
-17 F |
22,2m |
20,6m |
|
697,25 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
WOHLFAHRT, Moritz |
BER |
|
-17 M |
20,4m |
21,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
LANGROCK, Martin |
HUF |
|
-17 M |
21,4m |
20,3m |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
POHL, Hannes |
LUZ |
|
-17 M |
15,9m |
16,7m |
|
587,72 |
4 |
KINDT, Lucas |
LUZ |
|
-17 M |
15,3m |
14,8m |
|
464,91 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
PARUSSEL, Ronja |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
18,3m |
19,3m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie |
MIR |
|
-21 F |
18,9m |
18,5m |
|
967,48 |
3 |
BUCKSCH, Jana |
AQF |
|
-21 F |
17,0m |
16,6m |
|
813,01 |
4 |
METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
12,1m |
12,0m |
|
414,63 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
ANTONI, Christian |
KUR |
|
-21 M |
27,6m |
28,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
LANGROCK, Eric |
HUF |
|
-21 M |
27,1m |
28,0m |
|
957,45 |
3 |
PIECHA, Janis |
BER |
|
-21 M |
16,5m |
17,2m |
|
382,98 |
4 |
RICHTER, Tim |
BRH |
|
-21 M |
13,8m |
16,9m |
|
367,02 |
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
WILD, Tim |
HAW |
|
-10 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
WENZEL, Emily |
HMN |
|
-12 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
SCHOLZ, Nele |
LUZ |
|
-12 F |
711,11 |
462,37 |
907,69 |
2081,17 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
GROß, Albert |
CAP |
|
-12 M |
488,37 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2488,37 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
BRUMMEL, Lara |
BER |
|
-14 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
|
2000,00 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
WOLF, Wilhelm |
RBS |
|
-14 M |
1000,00 |
578,12 |
1000,00 |
2578,12 |
2 |
BEIER, Tim |
LUZ |
|
-14 M |
849,06 |
1000,00 |
436,62 |
2285,68 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
LEONHARDT, Lilian |
CAP |
|
-17 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
964,91 |
672,57 |
853,21 |
2490,69 |
3 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
-17 F |
903,51 |
685,84 |
697,25 |
2286,60 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
WOHLFAHRT, Moritz |
BER |
|
-17 M |
980,39 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2980,39 |
2 |
KINDT, Lucas |
LUZ |
|
-17 M |
1000,00 |
449,76 |
464,91 |
1914,67 |
3 |
LANGROCK, Martin |
HUF |
|
-17 M |
49,02 |
679,43 |
1000,00 |
1728,45 |
4 |
POHL, Hannes |
LUZ |
|
-17 M |
637,25 |
435,41 |
587,72 |
1660,38 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
PARUSSEL, Ronja |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
BUCKSCH, Jana |
AQF |
|
-21 F |
891,09 |
910,00 |
813,01 |
2614,10 |
3 |
WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie |
MIR |
|
-21 F |
762,38 |
550,00 |
967,48 |
2279,86 |
4 |
METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
653,47 |
455,00 |
414,63 |
1523,10 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
ANTONI, Christian |
KUR |
|
-21 M |
1000,00 |
798,88 |
1000,00 |
2798,88 |
2 |
LANGROCK, Eric |
HUF |
|
-21 M |
752,14 |
1000,00 |
957,45 |
2709,59 |
3 |
PIECHA, Janis |
BER |
|
-21 M |
51,28 |
458,10 |
382,98 |
892,36 |
|