Vega Open 2018
Vega Waterski Club, Moscow Region - 13/15 Jul 2018 2018
Vega Open 2018 - Skiers list - All skiers
Vega Open 2018
Alphabetic list All skiers
Name
Country
Categ.
Arefiev Egor
RUS
Ope M
1999
Jump 165
Arinushkin Danila
RUS
-17 M
2002
Slalom
Tricks
Bakach Aliaksandr
BLR
-14 M
2005
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 150
Overall
Chornyy Ivan
UKR
-14 M
2006
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 150
Overall
Churakov Danila
RUS
-17 M
2001
Tricks
Churakova Tatiana
RUS
Ope F
1972
Tricks
Dobzhevich Elizaveta
RUS
-14 F
2004
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 150
Overall
Emersons Filips
LAT
-17 M
2003
Slalom
Ezerov Evgeny
RUS
-17 M
2002
Slalom
Tricks
Filaretov Damir
UKR
-14 M
2005
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 150
Overall
Filipenko Alexey
RUS
-17 M
2003
Tricks
Filipenko Artem
RUS
-14 M
2006
Tricks
Groznova Olga
RUS
-17 F
2003
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 150
Overall
Gubarenko Olga
RUS
Ope F
1963
Slalom
Ivanov Georgy
RUS
-14 M
2004
Slalom
Tricks
Ivashneva Victoria
RUS
Ope F
2000
Tricks
Kamyshenko Sergey
RUS
Ope M
1987
Slalom
Khvostov Semen
RUS
-17 M
2003
Jump 150
Komarova Ksenia
RUS
Ope F
1982
Slalom
Korovkin Artem
RUS
-14 M
2005
Jump 150
Kozhevnikov Ruslan
RUS
-14 M
2004
Tricks
Lipatov Sergey
RUS
Ope M
1999
Tricks
Lyakhov Roman
RUS
Ope M
1978
Slalom
Maksimenkova Sofia
UKR
-17 F
2001
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 150
Overall
Malinovskii Nikita
BLR
-14 M
2005
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 150
Overall
Markizov Arseniy
RUS
-14 M
2006
Slalom
Martynov Denis
RUS
-14 M
2004
Tricks
Mazurkevich Vasiliy
BLR
-14 M
2004
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 150
Overall
Merkulava Alisa
BLR
-14 F
2007
Slalom
Tricks
Mihailov Efim
RUS
-17 M
2003
Tricks
Mitrohina Lidia
RUS
-14 F
2005
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 150
Overall
Mitrokhin Rostislav
RUS
-14 M
2008
Tricks
Motov Andrei
RUS
35+ M
1972
Slalom
Motov Victor
RUS
-17 M
2002
Slalom
Muntian Sergei
RUS
-17 M
2002
Jump 150
Nikolaev Egor
RUS
-14 M
2007
Tricks
Nikolaeva Anna
RUS
-14 F
2005
Slalom
Nosachev Evgeny
RUS
Ope M
1997
Tricks
Novikova Maria
RUS
-17 F
2001
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 150
Overall
Palchits Tatiana
RUS
Ope F
1998
Tricks
Parkhomenka Alena
BLR
-17 F
2002
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 150
Overall
Petrenko Stefan
BLR
-17 M
2001
Slalom
Politova Varvara
RUS
-17 F
2002
Tricks
Renard-Koktish Anna
RUS
Ope F
1992
Slalom
Samoilov Alexander
UKR
-17 M
2002
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 165
Overall
Savina Polina
RUS
Ope F
1995
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 150
Overall
Sheleshnev Dmitriy
RUS
Ope M
1999
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 165
Overall
Sheleshnev Timofey
RUS
-14 M
2005
Tricks
Sidorenko Alexander
RUS
Ope M
1991
Slalom
Stepantsova Anastasia
RUS
-14 F
2005
Slalom
Jump 150
Sukhotin Dmitry
RUS
Ope M
1989
Slalom
Timofeeva Julia
RUS
-17 F
2001
Tricks
Trubskaya Valeryia
BLR
-17 F
2001
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 150
Overall
Trukova Anna
RUS
Ope F
1990
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 150
Overall
Tsarikaev Yuriy
RUS
-17 M
2001
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 150
Overall
Udovichenko Julia
RUS
-17 F
2001
Jump 150
Vinokurova Eva
RUS
-17 F
2003
Slalom
Tricks
Vlasov Sviatoslav
RUS
35+ M
1967
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 165
Overall
Vorona Maria
RUS
Ope F
1995
Slalom
Yuranova Mariya
BLR
-14 F
2008
Slalom
Tricks
Zhirkov Ivan
RUS
-17 M
2002
Slalom
Tricks
Zhitlovski Mikhail
RUS
55+ M
1954
Slalom
Zhokhova Irina
RUS
35+ F
1982
Slalom
Zhukovskiy Sergey
RUS
-14 M
2004
Tricks
Zubkov Maxim
RUS
-14 M
2005
Slalom
Tricks
Jump 150
Overall
www.iwwfed-ea.org
IWWF
- International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England
copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved