U-14, U-17 & U-21 SM
Strömsnäsbruk - 26/28 Jul 2019 2019

U-14, U-17 & U-21 SM - Team classification - Overall Team classification

U-14, U-17 & U-21 SM

Overall Team classification Team results

- 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
  Club   Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 VSK SVANEN  
(34)
(35)
(22)
(18)
(19)
(31)
(17)
 
TÖRNQUIST, Ted*
TÖRNQUIST, Tim*
KRISTIANSSON, Måns*
IREHED, Linus*
IREHED, Victor*
OXNARD, Ebba
GUSTAFSSON, Malte
 
-17 M
-21 M
-14 M
-17 M
-21 M
-17 F
-21 M
1639,34
*524,59
*713,11

204,92
*401,64
200,00
262,30
668,66
*238,01
*289,38
30,17
*141,27
115,58
23,31
1353,11
*380,75
*577,10
*395,26
359,83
135,51
3661,11  
2 NYKÖPINGS VSK  
(14)
(13)
(32)
 
CEDERQUIST, Ted*
CEDERQUIST, Leo*
RÅSTRÖM, Viktor*
 
-14 M
-14 M
-14 M
2241,07
*571,43
*785,71
*883,93
552,04
*61,84
*215,69
*274,51
671,94


*671,94
3465,05  
3 GÄVLE VSK  
(38)
(37)
 
WESTLUND, Elliot*
WESTLUND, Charlie*
 
-14 M
-17 M
1378,22
*714,29
*663,93
614,57
*330,32
*284,25
1123,88
*956,52
*167,36
3116,67  
4 NORA VSK  
(11)
(12)
 
BLOMQVIST, Alexander*
BLOMQVIST, Victor*
 
-21 M
-14 M
697,06
*9,56
*687,50
527,97
*152,40
*375,57
1413,04
*500,00
*913,04
2638,07  
5 LINKÖPINGS VSK  
(28)
(29)
(24)
 
NORDENHED, Alice*
NORDENHED, Jacob*
LILJEBLAD, Lucas*
 
-17 F
-21 M
-17 M
527,27
*527,27
251,10
*39,63

*211,47
541,19
*48,20
*492,99
1319,56  
6 VITTSJÖ VSK  
(16)
(21)
 
EKLUND, Nellie*
JOHANSSON, Noa*
 
-14 F
-21 M
1095,44
*464,29
*631,15
52,83
*52,83
  1148,27  
7 VÄNERSBORGS VSK  
(23)
(36)
 
LARSSON, Cajsa*
WALDEFELDT, Karl*
 
-21 F
-21 M
479,56
*472,73
*6,83
305,52
*76,92
*228,60
161,21

*161,21
946,29  
8 ESKILSTUNA VSK  
(27)
(20)
 
NILSSON, Linn*
JOHANSSON, Alice*
 
-14 F
-17 F
518,50
*482,14
*36,36
71,70
*71,70
  590,20  
9 BROMÖLLA VSK  
(25)
(26)
 
MIKLAS, Elias*
MIKLAS, Michelle*
 
-17 M
-21 F
507,90
*344,26
*163,64
    507,90  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved