NIKOLAY GENOV 2021 MEMORIAL
Genov Water ski school - 11/13 Jun 2021

NIKOLAY GENOV 2021 MEMORIAL - Individual classification

NIKOLAY GENOV 2021 MEMORIAL

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Yuranava Maryia BLR
BLR
 
1.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/14.25 1000.00 1000.00
2 Kazelskaya Nadzeya BLR
BLR
 
1.50/28 1.00/52/16.00 612.90 612.90
3 Bakach Palina BLR
BLR
 
3.00/28 3.00/52 483.87 483.87
4 Niahotskaya Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
2.00/52 3.00/49 451.61 451.61
5 Sankevich Anastasiya BLR
BLR
 
2.00/46 4.00/49 322.58 322.58
6 Vernikouskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
1.25/28 1.50/28    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Semavin Saveli BLR
BLR
 
4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 1000.00 1000.00
2 Ivanou Fiodar BLR
BLR
 
0.50/49 5.00/52 392.86 392.86
3 Katsapau Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
3.25/49 0.50/49   116.07
4 Beraia Tsotne GEO
GEO
 
0.50/28 3.00/28    
5 Shonia Giorgi GEO
GEO
 
0.00/28 0.00/28    

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1000.00 1000.00
2 Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
2.25/55/13.00   948.53 948.53
3 Mitrokhina Lidiia RUS
RUS
 
1.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 485.29 485.29

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Martynov Denis RUS
RUS
 
1.50/31 4.00/58/13.00   1000.00
2 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR
BLR
 
1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 1000.00 985.29

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00 1000.00 1000.00
2 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 986.67 986.67
3 Valuiskaya Lizaveta BLR
BLR
 
5.00/55/14.25   773.33 773.33

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 1000.00 1000.00
2 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/13.00 988.64 988.64
3 Kazlowski Alexander BLR
BLR
 
0.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00   965.91
4 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00   897.73
5 Labkovich Ilya BLR
BLR
 
1.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00   840.91
6 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
2.50/58/14.25   602.27 602.27

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Linkov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/18.25   1000.00
2 Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS
RUS
 
4.00/46 3.00/55/18.25   162.16
3 Konanau Vasily BLR
BLR
 
1.00/46 2.50/49    

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Yuranava Maryia BLR
BLR
 
3800 3810 1000.00 1000.00
2 Sankevich Anastasiya BLR
BLR
 
2650 2620 695.54 695.54
3 Kazelskaya Nadzeya BLR
BLR
 
2130 1190 559.06 559.06
4 Niahotskaya Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
1890 1890 496.06 496.06
5 Bakach Palina BLR
BLR
 
1630 1350 427.82 427.82
6 Vernikouskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
470 520   136.48

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Semavin Saveli BLR
BLR
 
5480 4960 1000.00 1000.00
2 Ivanou Fiodar BLR
BLR
 
2800 2800 510.95 510.95
3 Katsapau Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
1970 1920   359.49
4 Shonia Giorgi GEO
GEO
 
1070 980 195.26 195.26
5 Beraia Tsotne GEO
GEO
 
520 810 147.81 147.81

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
5160 5960 1000.00 1000.00
2 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
4200 5820 976.51 976.51
3 Mitrokhina Lidiia RUS
RUS
 
2760 1890 463.09 463.09

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR
BLR
 
5140 6770 1000.00 1000.00
2 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS
RUS
 
5410 4000   799.11

Open Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
6320 5750 1000.00 1000.00
2 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
5220 4940 825.95 825.95
3 Politova Varvara RUS
RUS
 
4680 4850   767.41

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
7700 1000.00 1000.00
2 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
4130 7080 919.48 919.48
3 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
4920 1870 638.96 638.96

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Bakach Palina BLR
BLR
 
15.4m 17.0m 1000.00 1000.00
2 Yuranava Maryia BLR
BLR
 
14.7m 15.3m 830.00 830.00
3 Kazelskaya Nadzeya BLR
BLR
 
14.1m 13.8m 710.00 710.00
4 Sankevich Anastasiya BLR
BLR
 
11.5m 11.4m 450.00 450.00
5 Niahotskaya Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
8.5m 7.8m 150.00 150.00

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Semavin Saveli BLR
BLR
 
30.4m 30.0m 1000.00 1000.00
2 Ivanou Fiodar BLR
BLR
 
13.3m 13.3m 161.76 161.76
3 Shonia Giorgi GEO
GEO
 
10.6m 12.1m 102.94 102.94
4 Beraia Tsotne GEO
GEO
 
11.8m 11.0m 88.24 88.24

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
31.7m 31.9m 1000.00 1000.00
2 Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
28.4m 31.4m 973.54 973.54
3 Mitrokhina Lidiia RUS
RUS
 
25.1m 25.9m 682.54 682.54

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR
BLR
 
40.6m 41.4m 1000.00 1000.00

Open Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
28.3m 37.6m 1000.00 1000.00
2 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
35.2m 35.2m 883.50 883.50

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Overall Team
1 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
52.0m 51.2m 1000.00 1000.00
2 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
47.9m 46.7m 848.15 848.15
3 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
31.9m   255.56 255.56

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Yuranava Maryia BLR
BLR
 
1000.00 1000.00 830.00 2830.00
2 Bakach Palina BLR
BLR
 
483.87 427.82 1000.00 1911.69
3 Kazelskaya Nadzeya BLR
BLR
 
612.90 559.06 710.00 1881.96
4 Sankevich Anastasiya BLR
BLR
 
322.58 695.54 450.00 1468.12
5 Niahotskaya Yelizaveta BLR
BLR
 
451.61 496.06 150.00 1097.67

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Semavin Saveli BLR
BLR
 
1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2 Ivanou Fiodar BLR
BLR
 
392.86 510.95 161.76 1065.57
3 Shonia Giorgi GEO
GEO
 
  195.26 102.94 298.20
4 Beraia Tsotne GEO
GEO
 
  147.81 88.24 236.05

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR
BLR
 
1000.00 976.51 1000.00 2976.51
2 Belskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
948.53 1000.00 973.54 2922.07
3 Mitrokhina Lidiia RUS
RUS
 
485.29 463.09 682.54 1630.92

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR
BLR
 
1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Open Women Overall Results

- 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
986.67 1000.00 1000.00 2986.67
2 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
1000.00 825.95 883.50 2709.45

Open Men Overall Results

- 11.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
  Name Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Marozau Artsiom BLR
BLR
 
1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2 Papkou Andrei BLR
BLR
 
988.64 638.96 848.15 2475.75
3 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR
BLR
 
602.27 919.48 255.56 1777.31

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved