World Championships 2011
West Chester, Ohio - 25/28 Aug 2011 2011

World Championships 2011

Thursday, August 25, 2011

  9:00 AM    Vision impaired Division Men Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Vision impaired Division Ladies Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Standing Division Men Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Standing Division Ladies Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Vision impaired Division Men Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Vision impaired Division Ladies Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Seated Division Serie 1 Men Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Seated Division Serie 2 Men Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Seated Division Serie 1 Ladies Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Seated Division Serie 2 Ladies Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Standing Division Vision impaired Division Jump Round 1  start list 

Friday, August 26, 2011

  9:00 AM    Standing Division Men Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Standing Division Ladies Tricks Round 1  start list 
  Following    Seated Division Serie 1 Men Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Seated Division Serie 2 Men Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Seated Division Serie 1 Ladies Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Seated Division Serie 2 Ladies Slalom Round 1  start list 
  Following    Seated Division Men and Ladies Jump Round 1  start list 

Saturday, August 27, 2011

  9:00 AM    Vision impaired Division Ladies Slalom Final  start list 
  Following    Vision impaired Division Men Slalom Final  start list 
  Following    Standing Division Ladies Slalom Final  start list 
  Following    Standing Division Men Slalom Final  start list 
  Following    Vision impaired Division Ladies Tricks Final  start list 
  Following    Vision impaired Division Men Tricks Final  start list 
  Following    Seated Division Ladies Tricks Final  start list 
  Following    Seated Division Men Tricks Final  start list 
  Following    Standing Division Jump Final  start list 
  Following     Vision impaired Division Jump Final  start list 

Sunday, August 28, 2011

  10:00 AM    Standing Division Ladies Tricks Final  start list 
  Following    Standing Division Men Tricks Final  start list 
  Following    Seated Division Ladies Slalom Final  start list 
  Following    Seated Division Men Slalom Final  start list 
  Following    Seated Division Ladies Jump Final  start list 
  Following    Seated Division Men Jump Final  start list 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved