International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: IV IWWF Latin American Wakeboard & Wakeskate Championships




Eco Resort Refugio Cheiro de Mato in Maripor„

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 9 Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Intermediate Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
IV IWWF Latin American Wakeboard & Wakeskate Championships
Eco Resort Refugio Cheiro de Mato in Maripor„ - 4/5 Oct 2019

Friday, 4. of October 2019

   08:00 a. m.  Intermediate Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   08:30 a. m.  Intermediate Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:00 a. m.  Under 9 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:30 a. m.  Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:15 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:45 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:05 a. m.  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:50 a. m.  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:20 p. m.  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:40 p. m.  Over 30 Master Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   01:10 p. m.  Over 30 Master Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   01:30 p. m.  Open Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   02:05 p. m.  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   02:50 p. m.  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   03:35 p. m.  Intermediate Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   04:05 p. m.  Junior Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   04:35 p. m.  Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   04:55 p. m.  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   05:25 p. m.  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Saturday, 5. of October 2019

   09:00 a. m.  Intermediate Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:45 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:05 a. m.  Under 9 Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:35 a. m.  Over 40 Veteran Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:20 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:05 p. m.  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:50 p. m.  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   01:35 p. m.  Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   02:20 p. m.  Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   02:55 p. m.  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved