International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2017
Results 2016

World ranking 2017
World ranking 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

Who beats who 2017
Who beats who 2016

Disabled
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017
E&A ranking 2016

Barefoot
Results 2017
Results 2016

E&A ranking 2017

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2016
Results 2015

Racing
Results 2016
Results 2015

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
Classic - Results of competitions 2012

27/28 Oct 2012
classic
12GRE06
MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2012
  KAIAFAS LAKE, ZACHARO GREECE
html
pdf
27/28 Oct 2012
classic
12ESP005
Nice & Easy 2012
  Llac de Ventallķ
html
pdf
24/28 Oct 2012
classic
12IWWF35
2012 World 35+ Waterski Championships
  Boca Laguna, Chapala

pdf
20/21 Oct 2012
classic
12RSA011
Bon Esperanza Spring Classic 2012
  Bon Esperanza
html
pdf
13/14 Oct 2012
classic
12ITA019
Trofeo Cittā di Caccamo 2012
  Caccamo (PA) - ITALY
html
pdf
13/14 Oct 2012
classic
12GBR007
30th Seaton Classic
  Thorpe
html
pdf
13/14 Oct 2012
classic
12FRA155
INTERLIGUES 2012 WAKE RESULTS
  Fenouillet

pdf
13/14 Oct 2012
classic
12FRA040
INTERLIGUES 2012
  FENOUILLET
html
pdf
13/14 Oct 2012
classic
12ESP003
Sesena International Slalom 2012
  Sesena
html
pdf
6/7 Oct 2012
classic
12GRE002
Poros Cup 2
  Drepani lake
html
pdf
6/7 Oct 2012
classic
12FRA016
Sport Center Slalom Cup 2012
  Frespech
html
pdf
6/7 Oct 2012
classic
12ESP004
SENIOR WATERSKI TOUR 2012
  Ventallķ

pdf
5/7 Oct 2012
classic
12ITA010
KLI Trophy 2012
  Fosso Ghiaia
html
pdf
29/30 Sep 2012
classic
12ITA011
9th Trofeo Laghetto 2012
  Sperlonga - ITALY
html
pdf
29/30 Sep 2012
classic
12GRE005
5th Greek Master
  Aliartos Greece
html
pdf
29/30 Sep 2012
classic
12GBR006
TURPS TROPHY
  GOSFIELD LAKE
html
pdf
29/30 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA107
Challenge haut garonnais 2012
  Blagnac
html
pdf
29/30 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA019
3D ARCACHON SKI TOUR
  CAZAUX
html
pdf
29/30 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA008
Championnats de ligue RHA 2012
  Bois Franįais Grenoble
html
pdf
29/30 Sep 2012
classic
12ESP001
CATALUNYA – ARA LLEIDA WATER SKI 2012
  Terradets
html
28/30 Sep 2012
classic
12UKR001
Dnepropetrovsk Open 2012
  Dnepropetrovsk / UKR
html
pdf
22/23 Sep 2012
classic
12SUI004
WATERSKI GENEVA CHAMP
  Eurolac

pdf
22/23 Sep 2012
classic
12ITA018
Recetto Cup 2012
  Recetto (NO) - ITALY
html
pdf
22/23 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA031
TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
  TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
html
22/23 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA018
Plannet Ski Cup
  ST MEME LES CARRIERES
html
22/23 Sep 2012
classic
12CZE001
Spolana Cup 2012
  Krenek
html
pdf
15/16 Sep 2012
classic
12POR001
Vertice International Slalom 2012
  Ski Club Quinta Grande
html
pdf
15/16 Sep 2012
classic
12NED008
Benelux Age Categories
  De Rooije Plas
html
pdf
15/16 Sep 2012
classic
12NED007
Benelux Championships 2012
  De Rooije Plas
html
pdf
15/16 Sep 2012
classic
12ITA012
Laghetto International 2012
  Sperlonga - ITALY
html
pdf
15/16 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA014
MALIBU CUP LACANAU
  Lacanau-Pitrot
html
15/16 Sep 2012
classic
12CZE008
Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR
  Kostelec u Jihlavy
html
pdf
15 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA105
Saint Pardoux Cup
  Saint Pardoux
html
pdf
9 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA036
EXO SLALOM CUP 2012
  La Réna Bourg en Bresse
html
pdf
9 Sep 2012
classic
12ESP009
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2012
  Ventallķ
html
9 Sep 2012
classic
12BEL009
Coupe de la ville de Namur 2012
  Wépion - Namur
html
pdf
8/9 Sep 2012
classic
12SVK001
MSR JaD Piestany
  Pieštany

pdf
8/9 Sep 2012
classic
12POL005
Mistrzostwa Polski Age Categories
  Jaworzno
html
pdf
8/9 Sep 2012
classic
12POL004
Mistrzostwa Polski Open
  Jaworzno
html
pdf
8/9 Sep 2012
classic
12GRE003
PAMVOTIS OPEN 2012
  IOANNINA LAKE-IOANNINA

pdf
8/9 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA025
MasterCraft Slalom cup 2012 + Finale de France de saut
  Nemours
html
pdf
8/9 Sep 2012
classic
12ESP008
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2012
  Ventallķ
html
7/9 Sep 2012
classic
12ITA009
PDT EXTREME CUP
  Parco del Tevere Roma Italy
html
pdf
7/9 Sep 2012
classic
12GBR013
McCann Memorial
  Princes
html
3/8 Sep 2012
classic
12EAC005
E&A 35+ Championships 2012
  Fischlham - Austria
html
pdf
1/2 Sep 2012
classic
12ITA017
International Topolino Trophy
  Roma (Circolo Nautico Parco del Tevere Extreme)
html
1/2 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA032
Championnats de Champagne
  Lac de la Liez PEIGNEY
html
1/2 Sep 2012
classic
12FRA024
AQU\'ACUP 2012
  GRAVON
html
pdf
1/2 Sep 2012
classic
12CZE007
Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru
  Mėlice

1/2 Sep 2012
classic
12BEL008
MWK - Cup 2012
  Walem/Mechelen
html
pdf
31 Aug/2 Sep 2012
classic
12ITA016
Trofeo Topolino Nazionale
  Roma (Circolo Nautico Parco del Tevere Extreme)
html
31 Aug/1 Sep 2012
classic
12GER004
German Youth Waterski Championship
  Saalfeld / Neidenberga
html
pdf
25/26 Aug 2012
classic
12SWE012
DM Mellansvenska Vattenskidförbundet
  Dalkarlsboviken
html
pdf
25/26 Aug 2012
classic
12ITA008
8th San Gervasio B.no Trophy
  San Gervasio Bresciano (BS) - ITALY
html
pdf
25/26 Aug 2012
classic
12FRA033
Championnat de ligu MPY 2012
  Muret
html
pdf
25/26 Aug 2012
classic
12FRA029
Championnats de Ligue FCA
  Dambenois
html
pdf
25/26 Aug 2012
classic
12BEL006
SWK Cup 2012
  Schoten - Belgium
html
pdf
25 Aug 2012
classic
12NOR006
NVWF Open 2012
  Enebakk VSK
html
pdf
22/26 Aug 2012
classic
12EAC004
2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Maurik (NED)
html
pdf
18/19 Aug 2012
classic
12SVK002
Pohár Interu
  Blatné pri Pezinku
html
pdf
18/19 Aug 2012
classic
12POL003
Mazuria Cup
  Szczytno
html
pdf
18/19 Aug 2012
classic
12HUN003
3rd Budapest Slalom Cup 2012
  Budapest - Dunavarsany
html
pdf
18/19 Aug 2012
classic
12FRA027
CHAMPIONNATS BOURGOGNE
  ARC SUR TILLE 21560
html
pdf
18/19 Aug 2012
classic
12FRA015
Coupe des Avirmes
  Frespech
html
18 Aug 2012
classic
12SWE010
Swedbank Cup
  Gamla Boo VSC

18 Aug 2012
classic
12BEL005
Family Special
  Hoge Dijken
html
pdf
16/19 Aug 2012
classic
12EAC003
2012 Europe & Africa Open Championships
  Recetto
html
pdf
15 Aug 2012
classic
12EAC002
2012 Europe & Africa Team Championships
  Recetto
html
pdf
12 Aug 2012
classic
12GBR004
Wiremill Jump Classic
  Wiremill
html
pdf
11/12 Aug 2012
classic
12SWE006
Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp

pdf
11/12 Aug 2012
classic
12FRA005
Trphée des Terres Blanches
  Espiet
html
11/12 Aug 2012
classic
12CZE006
Moravian Slalom Trophy 2012
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
11/12 Aug 2012
classic
12AUT002
International Linz Trophy 2012
  Linz Steyregg
html
pdf
11 Aug 2012
classic
12POL002
NETTA CUP 2012
  Augustow
html
pdf
9/12 Aug 2012
classic
12RUS003
Youth Russia Championships 2012
  Club \"Vega\", Moscow region
html
pdf
8/9 Aug 2012
classic
12GBR002
Ray Stokes Pro AM
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
7 Aug 2012
classic
12FRA007
GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
  marcillac
html
pdf
5 Aug 2012
classic
12ITA007
2nd San Gervasio Flip Contest 2012
  San Gervasio Bresciano - ITALY
html
pdf
4/5 Aug 2012
classic
12SWE003
SM 35+, 45+ och 55+ samt Ivetofta Sparbankscup
  Bromölla

pdf
4/5 Aug 2012
classic
12SRB001
Memorial Mladen Parun
  Belgrad - Becmen
html
pdf
4/5 Aug 2012
classic
12GBR011
British Senior National Championships
  Southlake
html
pdf
4 Aug 2012
classic
12ITA006
2nd Jolly Spin Contest - 2012
  San Polo Brescia
html
pdf
3/4 Aug 2012
classic
12NOR005
NorgesCup 03-04.08.12
  SIAP
html
pdf
3 Aug 2012
classic
12GBR016
Southlake Age Category Slalom
  Southlsake
html
pdf
29 Jul 2012
classic
12NED006
Netherlands Nationals Open
  Handel
html
pdf
28/30 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA003
Championnats de France Espoirs Open
  Baurech
html
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12SUI001
Swiss Champ. 2012
  Eurolac, FRA

pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12RUS001
Vladimir Filin Memorial
  Club Vega, Moscow region
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12NOR003
Norwegian Nationals 2012
  Mjærvann
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12ITA005
Campionati Italiani Assoluti
  Recetto-Italy
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12GRE011
NATIONAL OVER 35 CHAMPIONSHIPS
  STRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12FIN001
FINNISH NATIONALS 2012
  Kurikka
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12ESP07
Sesena Internationl Three Event 2012
  Sesena
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12ESP06
Campeonato De Espana De Clasicas 2012
  Sesena
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12DEN002
Danish Open Championship
  Herning Vandski & Wakeboard Klub
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12BEL010
Belgian Nationals
  Cerfontaine
html
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12BEL003
Belgian Open Nationals
  Cerfontaine
html
pdf
28/29 Jul 2012
classic
12AUT003
hotwater.cc cup 2012
  Tulln
html
pdf
28 Jul 2012
classic
12NED005
Netherlands Nationals U14, U17,U21 +35
  Handel

pdf
27/29 Jul 2012
classic
12SWE005
Swedish National Open 2012
  Linköping

27/29 Jul 2012
classic
12GRE010
NATIONAL MEN-WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  STRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO
html
pdf
27/29 Jul 2012
classic
12GBR010
British Open National Championships
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
27/29 Jul 2012
classic
12GBR009
British Youth National Championships
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
27/29 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA011
Championnats de France Benjamins Minimes
  Baurech
html
27/28 Jul 2012
classic
12NOR004
Norwegian Championships Youth/Senior
  Mjærvann
html
pdf
26/27 Jul 2012
classic
12GRE009
NATIONAL YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
  STRATOS LAKE-AGRINIO
html
pdf
26/27 Jul 2012
classic
12DEN001
Danish Nationals Special 2012
  Herning Vandski & Wakeboard Klub
html
pdf
25 Jul 2012
classic
12SWE015
Sydcupen Hopp
  Bromölla
html
pdf
22 Jul 2012
classic
12NED004
NWWB Cup Maurik
  Maurik

pdf
21/22 Jul 2012
classic
12NOR002
Enebakk Open 2012
  Ytre Enebakk
html
pdf
21/22 Jul 2012
classic
12HUN001
Hungarien Slalom Cup
  Kal
html
pdf
21/22 Jul 2012
classic
12GRE015
Nikol Verykiou Cup
  Lake Zacharo-Kaiafas

pdf
21/22 Jul 2012
classic
12AUT004
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft - Austrian Nationals
  Lendorf
html
pdf
20/22 Jul 2012
classic
12SWE004
2012 Sweden Youth Championship
  Nyköping

20/22 Jul 2012
classic
12ITA015
Campionati Italiani Categoria 2012
  Ravenna - ITALY
html
pdf
20/22 Jul 2012
classic
12GER003
German National Senior
  Amberg
html
pdf
20/22 Jul 2012
classic
12GER002
German National Open
  Amberg
html
pdf
19/22 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA010
Championnat de France Vétérans
  Baurech
html
pdf
19/22 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA009
Championnat de France Cadets Juniors
  Baurech
html
pdf
15 Jul 2012
classic
12NED003
NWWB Cup De Rooye Plas
  Handel

pdf
14/15 Jul 2012
classic
12SWE002
Centurion Open
  Linköpings Vattenskidklubb

14/15 Jul 2012
classic
12ITA004
1st ROMA INTERNATIONAL CUP 2012
  ROMA - ITALY
html
pdf
14/15 Jul 2012
classic
12GBR015
Lound Open
  Lound
html
pdf
14/15 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA017
Mémorial M. NAUDINAT Ch de Ligue AQUITAINE
  ORTHEZ
html
14/15 Jul 2012
classic
12CZE002
Melice waterski CUP
  Mėlice

14/15 Jul 2012
classic
12CYP001
9th Cyprus International Cup
  Polemidia Dam
html
pdf
13/15 Jul 2012
classic
12RUS002
Vega Open
  Moscow Region
html
pdf
7/8 Jul 2012
classic
12SWE001
Varberg Open - KWA Classic
  Svallvågen VSK, Knäred
html
7/8 Jul 2012
classic
12GBR012
JULY MULTI
  SOUTH LAKE
html
pdf
7/8 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA130
NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR HEAD TO HEAD
  baurech

pdf
7/8 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA100
TROPHEE LOSNE-CHAUGEY
  Chaugey
html
7/8 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA026
NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
  baurech
html
pdf
7 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA103
criterium de normandie
  FRA2707
html
6/8 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA002
Coupe de Meuzac
  Meuzac
html
pdf
6/8 Jul 2012
classic
12AUT001
WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2012
  Fischlham / Lambach-OÖ
html
pdf
6/7 Jul 2012
classic
12GBR014
Wigan 4 Round Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12SWE009
West Coast Open
  Ulasjön, Bollebygd VSK, SWEDEN

pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12NOR001
Slåstad Open 2012
  SIAP
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12GBR003
MALIBU MULTI ROUND
  HAZELWOOD SKI WORLD
html
30 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA102
Championnats de l'Yonne
  Laroche St Cydroine
html
30 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA023
Championnats de Ligue IDF
  Nemours
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12FRA013
COUPE DE PITROT
  lacanau
html
30 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12FIN002
Tampere Open 2012
  Niihama, Tampere
html
pdf
30 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12CZE003
Kostelec Cup 2012
  Kostelec u Jihlavy

pdf
30 Jun 2012
classic
12BEL002
Slalom Special \"Lac du Prince\"
  Lac du Prince Antoing - Belgium
html
pdf
29 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12ITA003
7th International San Gervasio 2012
  San Gervasio Bresciano (BS) ITALY
html
pdf
29 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12GER001
International-Bremerhaven-Competition 2012
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
24 Jun 2012
classic
12BEL001
RNV CUP
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
23/24 Jun 2012
classic
12FRA038
CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE PACA 2012
  Roquebrune sur Argens
html
23/24 Jun 2012
classic
12FRA020
3D Arcachon Ski Tour
  CAZAUX LE PLAN D EAU FRA3308
html
22/24 Jun 2012
classic
12ITA014
Trofeo Tomassini
  Recetto Italy
html
pdf
22 Jun 2012
classic
12FRA022
Aqu\'Achallenge
  Gravon
html
pdf
16/17 Jun 2012
classic
12FRA006
TOULOUSE WATERSKI CUP
  FENOUILLET LAC DU BOCAGE
html
pdf
16/17 Jun 2012
classic
12CZE005
Memorial Maxe Stehna
  Mėlice
html
pdf
16 Jun 2012
classic
12SUI002
Lena Cup 2012 EFG Bank 7th edition
  Crozet France
html
pdf
10 Jun 2012
classic
12ITA002
1st San Gervasio Cup Slalom
  San Gervasio Bresciano-Italy
html
pdf
9/10 Jun 2012
classic
12POL001
Silesia Cup 2012
  Jaworzno
html
pdf
9/10 Jun 2012
classic
12GRE001
POROS CUP 1
  POROS
html
pdf
9/10 Jun 2012
classic
12FRA021
Ski Nemours Slalom Cup
  Nemours
html
pdf
9 Jun 2012
classic
12ITA001
1st Jolly Cup Slalom
  San Polo Italy
html
pdf
2 Jun/1 Jul 2012
classic
12GRE007
2nd Aliakmon Open 2012
  LAKE POLIFITOU, KOZANI
html
pdf
2/3 Jun 2012
classic
12GBR008
British Youth Trials
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
2/3 Jun 2012
classic
12FRA030
Trophée Camrgue Paradise
  Aigues Mortes
html
pdf
2/3 Jun 2012
classic
12CZE004
Moravia Cup 2012
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
2 Jun 2012
classic
12SWE007
Östköret Nyköping
  Tunsättersjön

pdf
2 Jun 2012
classic
12FRA028
Championnats de Ligue POC
  ST MEME LES CARRIERES
html
27 May 2012
classic
12GRE008
Evripos Cup 2012
  Halkida
html
pdf
8/9 Apr 2012
classic
12RSA007
All African Championships
  Satellite Dam - Kwazuu Natal - South Africa

pdf
6/7 Apr 2012
classic
12RSA005
South African National Championships
  Sattelite Dam - Kwazulu Natal - South Africa

pdf
29 Mar/1 Apr 2012
classic
12EAC001
E & A Under 21 Waterski Championships
  Lake Grappa

pdf
23/25 Mar 2012
classic
12NAM001
Namibia Championships
  Von Bach Dam
html
10/11 Mar 2012
classic
12RSA004
Gauteng Championships
  Ski World

pdf
18/19 Feb 2012
classic
12RSA009
Satellite Tournament
  Satellite Dam
html
21/22 Jan 2012
classic
12RSA008
Satellite Invitation
  Satellite
html
pdf
13/15 Jan 2012
classic
12RSA003
Mofam WP Champs 2012
  Mofam

pdf
12/15 Jan 2012
classic
12IWWFU01
WORLD UNIV CHAMPIONSHIPS
  LOS MORROS
html
pdf
9/11 Dec 2011
classic
12RSA002
West Coast Champs 2011
  RSA00003

pdf

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved