International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Waterski
Results 2022
Results 2021

E&A ranking 2022
E&A ranking 2021

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2022
Results 2021

World ranking 2022
World ranking 2021

E&A ranking 2022
E&A ranking 2021

Who beats who 2022
Who beats who 2021

Disabled
Results 2022
Results 2021

E&A ranking 2022
E&A ranking 2021

Barefoot
Results 2022
Results 2021

World ranking 2022
World ranking 2021

E&A ranking 2022
E&A ranking 2021

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2022
Results 2021

Wakesurf
Results 2022
Results 2021

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf - World
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf - EMS
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - barefoot
+ Barefoot - Results of competitions 2022
21 May
barefoot
22USA130
2022 Summer Splash
  Lake Grew Polk City

pdf
14 May
barefoot
22AUS121
Qld Northern Region PB Challenge
  Lake Tinaroo
html
pdf
1 May
barefoot
22AUS122
Qld Sthn Region Tournament, Come and Try, training
  Lake Kurwongbah
html
pdf
30 Apr
barefoot
22USA104
2022 PGA Season Opener
  PGA CANAL
html
pdf
9/10 Apr
barefoot
22AUS112
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club State Championships
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
24/26 Mar
barefoot
22NZL028
Barefoot Nationals 2022
  Piarere
html
pdf
21/27 Mar
barefoot
22AUS103
60th National Barefoot Championships Australia
  Mulwala Barefoot
html
pdf
19 Mar
barefoot
22AUS113
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club You Choose Tournament
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
12/13 Mar
barefoot
22AUS070
WA State Championships
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
5 Mar
barefoot
22AUS081
State Titles Barefoot SA 2022
  Purnong SA
html
pdf
27 Feb
barefoot
22AUS108
Barefoot Queensland Northern Region Tournament
  Lake Tinaroo
html
pdf
26/27 Feb
barefoot
22AUS109
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club Pre States Tournament
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
19 Feb
barefoot
22AUS107
Peter Taylor Night Jump for Cash
  Dimboola

18/20 Feb
barefoot
22AUS082
Peter Taylor Memorial Barefoot comp including Night Jump
  Dimboola
html
pdf
12/13 Feb
barefoot
22NZL025
Waikato Regionals 2022
  Piarere

pdf
12/13 Feb
barefoot
22AUS099
NSW February Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool
html
pdf
12/13 Feb
barefoot
22AUS069
WA Feb Touranment
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
pdf
11/13 Feb
barefoot
22AUS092
Barefoot Qld - State Championships
  Barcaldine Recreation Park
html
pdf
7 Feb
barefoot
22AUS093
Barefoot Queensland -Southern Region - Ratings Tournament
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
5/6 Feb
barefoot
22AUS095
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club - Summertime Tournament
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
30 Jan
barefoot
22AUS091
Barefoot Qld Northern Region - Tournament
  Lake Tinaroo
html
pdf
29/30 Jan
barefoot
22AUS094
Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club - Heatwave Tournament
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
29/30 Jan
barefoot
22AUS090
Barefoot Queensland Southern Region Tournament, Come & Try, Training
  Valdora Ski Lake
html
pdf
22/23 Jan
barefoot
22NZL026
Wellington Regionals 2022
  Lake Inspiration
html
pdf
22 Jan
barefoot
22AUS080
22AUS080 Barefoot SA 3 Comp
  Purnong
html
pdf
15/16 Jan
barefoot
22AUS089
NSW January Tournament
  Helles Park Liverpool
html
pdf

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved