International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Waterski
Results 2020
Results 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2020
Results 2019

World ranking 2020
World ranking 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

Who beats who 2020
Who beats who 2019

Disabled
Results 2020
Results 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

Barefoot
Results 2020
Results 2019

World ranking 2020
World ranking 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2020
Results 2019

Wakesurf
Results 2020
Results 2019

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Iwwf - EMS
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - barefoot
+ Barefoot - Competitions this week
23/24 Jan
barefoot
21NZL011
Wellington Regionals 2021
  Lake Inspiration

+ Barefoot - Results of competitions 2020
17 Jan
barefoot
21AUS171
Tournament, Come and Try, Training
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
31 Dec 2020
barefoot
20IWWF999
IWWF 2020 World Junior (Video) Tournament
  Various Locations
html
pdf
12/13 Dec 2020
barefoot
21USA013
2020 Mike Salber Memorial Tournament
  Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida
html
pdf
12/13 Dec 2020
barefoot
20AUS1320
WA - Christmas Tournament 2020
  Bonneys Ski Parks
html
pdf
12/13 Dec 2020
barefoot
20AUS1220
Event 3 - Christmas Breakup 2020
  Max Kirwin Ski Parks Mulwala
html
pdf
5/6 Dec 2020
barefoot
20AUS0612
Event 2 - Summertime Tournament 2020
  Max Kirwin Ski Parks Mulwala
html
pdf
28/29 Nov 2020
barefoot
20AUS2911
Sth Qld Xmas Tournament
  Canungra
html
pdf
14/15 Nov 2020
barefoot
20AUS1511
Event 1 - Season Opener 2020
  Max Kirwin Ski Parks Mulwala
html
pdf
14/15 Nov 2020
barefoot
20AUS1411
Slalom Shoot Out - Northern Region (Qld) Barefoot Water Ski Club
  Eastlake, Tinaroo Park, Lake Tinaroo
html
pdf
14 Nov 2020
barefoot
20AUS141
Qld - Central Region Tournament
  Bedford Weir
html
pdf
7 Nov 2020
barefoot
20AUS12
2020NSW07112020Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
31 Oct/1 Nov 2020
barefoot
20AUS3110
Halloween Tournament 2020
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
31 Oct/1 Nov 2020
barefoot
20AUS311
Trick or Treat - Northern Region
  Eastlake, Tinaroo
html
pdf
17/18 Oct 2020
barefoot
20AUS1810
Central Region Tournament
  Mackay Ski Club
html
pdf
17 Oct 2020
barefoot
20AUS17
2020 NSW October Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
3/4 Oct 2020
barefoot
20AUS0310
WA - October 2020
  Bonneys Ski Parks WA
html
pdf
2/5 Oct 2020
barefoot
20AUS09
Qld State Championships
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
pdf
19/20 Sep 2020
barefoot
20USA998
2020 SCR REGIONALS (MONSTER MASH)
  Pearl River
html
pdf
19 Sep 2020
barefoot
20US21011
2020 Nuclear Showdown
  Susquehanna River
html
pdf
19 Sep 2020
barefoot
20AUS1909
Central Region Tournament 19920
  Bedford Weir
html
pdf
5/6 Sep 2020
barefoot
20SWE015
Svenska Cupen 2020
  Alsterbro Hindsjön

1/2 Sep 2020
barefoot
20ITA018
Campionati Italiani Piedi Nudi 2020
  Recetto Italy
html
pdf
15/16 Aug 2020
barefoot
20USA029
2020 Jim Boyette Southern Regionals
  Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida
html
pdf
1/2 Aug 2020
barefoot
20USA032
2020 Western Regionals
  Brentwood, CA
html
pdf
1 Aug 2020
barefoot
20SWE013
SM 2020
  Bunn VSK

1 Aug 2020
barefoot
20BEL123
2020 BELGIUM BAREFOOT NATIONALS
  Barefoot Beach
html
pdf
25/26 Jul 2020
barefoot
20FRA001B
championnats de france 2020
  St Prest
html
pdf
24/25 Jul 2020
barefoot
20USA030
2020 Midwest Regional Championships
  Alma Center, WI
html
pdf
18 Jul 2020
barefoot
20USA033
2020 Eastern Regionals
  Norristown, PA
html
pdf
10/12 Jul 2020
barefoot
20USA031
2020 Silverado Barefoot Challenged
  Lake Silverado, Adna, Washington
html
pdf
20 Jun 2020
barefoot
20USA025
2020 Multi-State Barefoot Championships
  Alma Center, WI
html
pdf
12/14 Jun 2020
barefoot
20USA028
2020 Barefoot Blowout
  Stevenson Ski Ranch
html
pdf
14 Mar 2020
barefoot
20AUS1403
2020 NSW March Ratings Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
14 Mar 2020
barefoot
19AUS1403
Bushies Bash Ratings Tournament
  Bushies
html
pdf
13 Mar 2020
barefoot
20NZL005
2020 Wellington Pick and Chose
  Lake Inspiration
html
pdf
7/8 Mar 2020
barefoot
20NZL003
2020 Waikato Regionals
  Waikato
html
pdf
7/8 Mar 2020
barefoot
20AUS0708
2020 NSW State Titles
  Liverpool
html
pdf
7/8 Mar 2020
barefoot
20AUS0308
QLD Northern Region
  East Lake
html
pdf
7 Mar 2020
barefoot
20USA023
2020 Mills Pond March Madness
  Fort Lauderdale, Florida
html
pdf
7 Mar 2020
barefoot
20AUS0307
Super Saturday Canungra Ratings Tournament
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
5/8 Mar 2020
barefoot
20USA026
2020 Lake Austin World Qualifier
  Lake Austin
html
pdf
29 Feb/1 Mar 2020
barefoot
20AUS0220
WA - Pre States 2020
  Bonneys Ski Parks
html
pdf
29 Feb/1 Mar 2020
barefoot
20AUS0103
Victorian Titles 2020
  Mulwala
html
pdf
29 Feb 2020
barefoot
20AUS2902
Kurwongbah Ratings Tournament
  Lake Kurwongbah
html
pdf
23 Feb 2020
barefoot
20AUS2302
Ratings Tournament 23Feb20
  Canungra
html
pdf
22/23 Feb 2020
barefoot
20ASA2202
2020 SA State Titles
  South Australia
html
pdf
15/16 Feb 2020
barefoot
20AUS172
Event 5 - Pre States 2020
  Mulwala
html
pdf
1/2 Feb 2020
barefoot
20USA018
2020 Brrrfoot Bonanza
  Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida
html
pdf
28 Jan/1 Feb 2020
barefoot
20AUS2801
2020 Australian National Barefoot Championships
  Liverpool
html
pdf
25/26 Jan 2020
barefoot
20NZL002
2020 Wellington Regionals
  Lake Inspiration
html
pdf
19 Jan 2020
barefoot
20AUS1901
SANGER SUNDAY FUNDAY
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
18/19 Jan 2020
barefoot
20AUS1801
WA - New Year Tournament 2020
  Bonneys Ski Parks
html
pdf
18 Jan 2020
barefoot
20USA017
2020 MLK Barefoot Tournament
  Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida
html
pdf
18 Jan 2020
barefoot
20AUS01
Qld Northern Region January Ratings Tournament
  East Lake
html
pdf
11/12 Jan 2020
barefoot
20AUS1112
2020 NSW January Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
3/4 Jan 2020
barefoot
20AUS0301
Event 4 - Ratings Tournament January 2020
  Mulwala
html
pdf

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved