International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Slalom Cup Aalborg 2019




Aalborg Vandski Klub

Map of site
Registration
Invitation
Homepage
Facebook

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Ladies Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Slalom Cup Aalborg 2019
Aalborg Vandski Klub - 3/4 Aug 2019

Slalom Cup Aalborg 2019 - Individual classification

Slalom Cup Aalborg 2019

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-08-2019 - 04-08-2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Lindén Bosse SWE
SWE
 
2,00/52/11.25 1,00/52/12.00 4,00/52/12.00 2,50/52/12.00 1000,00
2 Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
3,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 924,66
3 Stokke Nora NOR
NOR
 
4,50/52 0,50/52/14.25 1,00/52/14.25 0,00/52 875,00
4 Jönsson Krister SWE
SWE
 
4,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 863,64
5 Tengius Henrik SWE
SWE
 
4,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 859,55
6 Sorensen Astrid Hogh DEN
DEN
 
2,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/13.00 858,06
7 Lund Stefan SWE
SWE
 
2,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 852,27
8 Jepsen Jorn Lund DEN
DEN
 
4,00/52/14.25 4,50/37 3,00/52/13.00 5,00/52/14.25 838,24
9 Abrahamsen Gert DEN
DEN
 
3,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 813,95
10 Jorgensen Victor Tilsted DEN
DEN
 
3,50/43 4,50/46 3,00/49 2,50/49 790,70
11 Jorgensen Christian Tilsted DEN
DEN
 
2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 775,28
12 Vesterbaek Albert Esager DEN
DEN
 
4,00/46 2,00/49 3,50/46 3,00/46 775,19
13 Hansen Lars Arp DEN
DEN
 
4,00/37 4,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25 764,71
14 Schmidt Jesper DEN
DEN
 
    3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 761,36
15 Thiel Sila DEN
DEN
 
0,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 746,67
16 Sandberg Nicoline NOR
NOR
 
4,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/16.00   741,94
17 Beier Tim GER
GER
 
3,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/14.25 3,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00 734,10
18 Wolf Wilhelm GER
GER
 
3,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/13.00 3,50/37 2,00/58/13.00 728,32
19 Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 722,58
20 Drechsler Dieter GER
GER
 
5,00/52/16.00 1,00/37 2,00/52/16.00 5,00/52/16.00 691,18
21 Klages Sven GER
GER
 
1,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 691,01
22 Peisker Tobias GER
GER
 
2,50/58/14.25 4,00/58/18.25 3,00/58/14.25 0,50/58/14.25 658,96
23 Svensson Danny SWE
SWE
 
4,50/58/14.25 4,25/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25 642,86
24 Svensson Nicky SWE
SWE
 
3,50/58/18.25 4,50/58/18.25 2,00/58/14.25 4,50/58/14.25 642,86
25 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN
DEN
 
2,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00 639,53
26 Österberg Tommy SWE
SWE
 
2,00/55/14.25 4,50/37 0,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/18.25 636,36
27 Fuglsang Vagn DEN
DEN
 
0,50/55/14.25 3,00/37 4,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 633,72
28 Stokke Trym NOR
NOR
 
  1,00/58/16.00 5,00/37 5,00/58/16.00 612,72
29 Peisker Armin GER
GER
 
4,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00 569,77
30 Söcknik Lillie GER
GER
 
2,00/43 2,00/43 1,00/43 5,00/40 567,16
31 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca GER
GER
 
4,00/52 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 562,50
32 Klages Günter GER
GER
 
2,00/52 4,00/37 5,00/49 4,00/49 558,82
33 Söcknik Theo GER
GER
 
5,50/55/18.25 2,00/58/18.25 2,50/55/18.25 3,50/58/18.25 526,01
34 Schmidt Bertel Berggren DEN
DEN
 
    5,00/52 3,00/55/18.25 523,26

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-08-2019 - 04-08-2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Jorgensen Victor Tilsted DEN
DEN
 
3,50/43 4,50/46 3,00/49 2,50/49 790,70
2 Vesterbaek Albert Esager DEN
DEN
 
4,00/46 2,00/49 3,50/46 3,00/46 775,19

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-08-2019 - 04-08-2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Söcknik Lillie GER
GER
 
2,00/43 2,00/43 1,00/43 5,00/40 567,16

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-08-2019 - 04-08-2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Stokke Nora NOR
NOR
 
4,50/52 0,50/52/14.25 1,00/52/14.25 0,00/52 875,00

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-08-2019 - 04-08-2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN
DEN
 
2,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00 639,53
2 Schmidt Bertel Berggren DEN
DEN
 
    5,00/52 3,00/55/18.25 523,26

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-08-2019 - 04-08-2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Sorensen Astrid Hogh DEN
DEN
 
2,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/13.00 858,06
2 Sandberg Nicoline NOR
NOR
 
4,00/55/16.00 3,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/16.00   741,94
3 Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 722,58

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-08-2019 - 04-08-2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Beier Tim GER
GER
 
3,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/14.25 3,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00 734,10
2 Wolf Wilhelm GER
GER
 
3,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/13.00 3,50/37 2,00/58/13.00 728,32
3 Peisker Tobias GER
GER
 
2,50/58/14.25 4,00/58/18.25 3,00/58/14.25 0,50/58/14.25 658,96
4 Stokke Trym NOR
NOR
 
  1,00/58/16.00 5,00/37 5,00/58/16.00 612,72
5 Söcknik Theo GER
GER
 
5,50/55/18.25 2,00/58/18.25 2,50/55/18.25 3,50/58/18.25 526,01

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-08-2019 - 04-08-2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca GER
GER
 
4,00/52 2,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 562,50

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-08-2019 - 04-08-2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Svensson Danny SWE
SWE
 
4,50/58/14.25 4,25/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25 642,86
2 Svensson Nicky SWE
SWE
 
3,50/58/18.25 4,50/58/18.25 2,00/58/14.25 4,50/58/14.25 642,86

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-08-2019 - 04-08-2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Thiel Sila DEN
DEN
 
0,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 746,67

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-08-2019 - 04-08-2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Tengius Henrik SWE
SWE
 
4,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 859,55
2 Jorgensen Christian Tilsted DEN
DEN
 
2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 775,28
3 Klages Sven GER
GER
 
1,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00 691,01

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-08-2019 - 04-08-2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
3,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 924,66

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-08-2019 - 04-08-2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Jönsson Krister SWE
SWE
 
4,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 863,64
2 Lund Stefan SWE
SWE
 
2,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 852,27
3 Schmidt Jesper DEN
DEN
 
    3,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00 761,36
4 Österberg Tommy SWE
SWE
 
2,00/55/14.25 4,50/37 0,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/18.25 636,36

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-08-2019 - 04-08-2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Abrahamsen Gert DEN
DEN
 
3,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 813,95
2 Fuglsang Vagn DEN
DEN
 
0,50/55/14.25 3,00/37 4,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 633,72
3 Peisker Armin GER
GER
 
4,00/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00 569,77

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03-08-2019 - 04-08-2019
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Pts
1 Lindén Bosse SWE
SWE
 
2,00/52/11.25 1,00/52/12.00 4,00/52/12.00 2,50/52/12.00 1000,00
2 Jepsen Jorn Lund DEN
DEN
 
4,00/52/14.25 4,50/37 3,00/52/13.00 5,00/52/14.25 838,24
3 Hansen Lars Arp DEN
DEN
 
4,00/37 4,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25 764,71
4 Drechsler Dieter GER
GER
 
5,00/52/16.00 1,00/37 2,00/52/16.00 5,00/52/16.00 691,18
5 Klages Günter GER
GER
 
2,00/52 4,00/37 5,00/49 4,00/49 558,82

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved