International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: German Youth Championship




Amberg


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
German Youth Championship
Amberg - 21/23 Jun 2019

German Youth Championship - Individual classification

German Youth Championship

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wenzel Lena HMN
GER
 
-12 F 4.00/49 1.00/46   1000.00

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wild Tim HAW
GER
 
-12 M 0.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00   1000.00
2 Leonhardt Pepe CAP
GER
 
-12 M 4.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/14.25   833.33
3 Böttcher Ryan CPA
GER
 
-12 M 1.50/49 5.50/46   472.22

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Schwarzkopf Sarah CAP
GER
 
-14 F 3.50/52/16.00 0.50/52/16.00   1000.00
2 Scholz Nele LUZ
GER
 
-14 F 0.50/25 3.00/52   857.14

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Auer Julius HAW
GER
 
-14 M 3.00/55/13.00 4.25/55/13.00   1000.00
2 Groß Albert Cap
GER
 
-14 M 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00   755.36

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Vitense Josefine LUZ
GER
 
-17 F 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00   888.89
2 Brummel Lara BER
GER
 
-17 F 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00   1000.00
3 Hillenbrand Laura FEZ
GER
 
-17 F 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25   837.61
4 Baumeier Shelly HUF
GER
 
-17 F 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25   803.42
5 Parussel Ronja CAP
GER
 
-17 F 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/18.25   940.17

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Antoni Christian KUR
GER
 
-17 M 1.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00   1000.00
2 Beier Tim LUZ
GER
 
-17 M 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25   932.84
3 Ziegler Alexander HAW
GER
 
-17 M 2.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/18.25   835.82
4 Peisker Tobias HAW
GER
 
-17 M 3.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25   850.75
5 Horsch Fabian HAW
GER
 
-17 M 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/55/18.25   850.75
6 Fabio Karl HAW
GER
 
-17 M 1.00/58/16.00     731.34
7 Söcknik Theo LUZ
GER
 
-17 M 4.50/55/18.25     604.48

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bonnemann Carlotta MAS
GER
 
-21 F 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00   1000.00
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen MAS
GER
 
-21 F 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00   971.01
3 Leonhardt Lilian CAP
GER
 
-21 F 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25   826.09
4 Parussel Luca CAP
GER
 
-21 F 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25   753.62
5 Niederbäumer Chris MAS
GER
 
-21 F 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25   811.59

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Astner Felix KIEF
GER
 
-21 M 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25   982.76
2 Menzel Alexander MAS
GER
 
-21 M 4.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25   1000.00
3 Meier Finn-Maximilan KAL
GER
 
-21 M 1.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00   948.28
4 Pohl Hannes LUZ
GER
 
-21 M 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25   698.28

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wenzel Lena HMN
GER
 
-12 F 1970 2000   1000.00

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wild Tim HAW
GER
 
-12 M 3550 2820   1000.00
2 Leonhardt Pepe CAP
GER
 
-12 M 2200 2760   777.46
3 Böttcher Ryan CPA
GER
 
-12 M 930 820   261.97

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Scholz Nele LUZ
GER
 
-14 F 1770 1730   1000.00
2 Schwarzkopf Sarah CAP
GER
 
-14 F 900 1090   615.82

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Groß Albert Cap
GER
 
-14 M 290 200   1000.00

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Parussel Ronja CAP
GER
 
-17 F 2200 2190   1000.00
2 Baumeier Shelly HUF
GER
 
-17 F 1760 1800   818.18
3 Hillenbrand Laura FEZ
GER
 
-17 F 1430 1740   790.91
4 Brummel Lara BER
GER
 
-17 F 1460 1530   695.45
5 Vitense Josefine LUZ
GER
 
-17 F 410 780   354.55

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Antoni Christian KUR
GER
 
-17 M 1460 2650   1000.00
2 Beier Tim LUZ
GER
 
-17 M 580 1010   381.13
3 Söcknik Theo LUZ
GER
 
-17 M 830 820   313.21
4 Horsch Fabian HAW
GER
 
-17 M 490 630   237.74

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bonnemann Carlotta MAS
GER
 
-21 F 5080 4580   1000.00
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen MAS
GER
 
-21 F 3350 3090   659.45
3 Parussel Luca CAP
GER
 
-21 F 2050 2320   456.69
4 Leonhardt Lilian CAP
GER
 
-21 F 1990 2220   437.01
5 Niederbäumer Chris MAS
GER
 
-21 F 1380 1460   287.40

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Menzel Alexander MAS
GER
 
-21 M 2300 2280   1000.00
2 Meier Finn-Maximilan KAL
GER
 
-21 M 1150 1650   717.39
3 Pohl Hannes LUZ
GER
 
-21 M 910 760   395.65
4 Astner Felix KIEF
GER
 
-21 M 1100 650   478.26

Under 12 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wenzel Lena HMN
GER
 
-12 F 11.4m 11.0m   1000.00

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wild Tim HAW
GER
 
-12 M 22.4m 22.5m   1000.00
2 Leonhardt Pepe CAP
GER
 
-12 M 16.8m 0.00m   544.00

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Scholz Nele LUZ
GER
 
-14 F 15.0m 15.5m   1000.00

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Groß Albert Cap
GER
 
-14 M 9.6m 9.4m    

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Brummel Lara BER
GER
 
-17 F 23.7m 23.3m   1000.00
2 Parussel Ronja CAP
GER
 
-17 F 20.6m 20.7m   820.36
3 Vitense Josefine LUZ
GER
 
-17 F 11.1m 10.8m   245.51

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Antoni Christian KUR
GER
 
-17 M 31.6m 31.8m   1000.00
2 Beier Tim LUZ
GER
 
-17 M 24.2m 24.7m   674.31
3 Söcknik Theo LUZ
GER
 
-17 M 17.0m 16.0m   321.10
4 Horsch Fabian HAW
GER
 
-17 M 14.2m 14.5m   206.42

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bonnemann Carlotta MAS
GER
 
-21 F 36.2m 35.7m   1000.00
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen MAS
GER
 
-21 F 35.2m 34.1m   965.75
3 Niederbäumer Chris MAS
GER
 
-21 F 26.9m 27.5m   702.05
4 Leonhardt Lilian CAP
GER
 
-21 F 24.1m 25.9m   647.26
5 Parussel Luca CAP
GER
 
-21 F 19.5m 20.4m   458.90

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Meier Finn-Maximilan KAL
GER
 
-21 M 37.9m 38.9m   1000.00
2 Menzel Alexander MAS
GER
 
-21 M 36.2m 37.3m   944.64
3 Astner Felix KIEF
GER
 
-21 M 36.3m 36.6m   920.42
4 Pohl Hannes LUZ
GER
 
-21 M 24.2m 24.0m   491.35

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wenzel Lena HMN
GER
 
-12 F 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wild Tim HAW
GER
 
-12 M 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2 Leonhardt Pepe CAP
GER
 
-12 M 833.33 777.46 544.00 2154.79

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Scholz Nele LUZ
GER
 
-14 F 857.14 1000.00 1000.00 2857.14

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Groß Albert Cap
GER
 
-14 M 755.36 1000.00   1755.36

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Parussel Ronja CAP
GER
 
-17 F 940.17 1000.00 820.36 2760.53
2 Brummel Lara BER
GER
 
-17 F 1000.00 695.45 1000.00 2695.45
3 Vitense Josefine LUZ
GER
 
-17 F 888.89 354.55 245.51 1488.95

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Antoni Christian KUR
GER
 
-17 M 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2 Beier Tim LUZ
GER
 
-17 M 932.84 381.13 674.31 1988.28
3 Horsch Fabian HAW
GER
 
-17 M 850.75 237.74 206.42 1294.91
4 Söcknik Theo LUZ
GER
 
-17 M 604.48 313.21 321.10 1238.79

Under 21 Ladies Overall Results

- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bonnemann Carlotta MAS
GER
 
-21 F 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen MAS
GER
 
-21 F 971.01 659.45 965.75 2596.21
3 Leonhardt Lilian CAP
GER
 
-21 F 826.09 437.01 647.26 1910.36
4 Niederbäumer Chris MAS
GER
 
-21 F 811.59 287.40 702.05 1801.04
5 Parussel Luca CAP
GER
 
-21 F 753.62 456.69 458.90 1669.21

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Menzel Alexander MAS
GER
 
-21 M 1000.00 1000.00 944.64 2944.64
2 Meier Finn-Maximilan KAL
GER
 
-21 M 948.28 717.39 1000.00 2665.67
3 Astner Felix KIEF
GER
 
-21 M 982.76 478.26 920.42 2381.44
4 Pohl Hannes LUZ
GER
 
-21 M 698.28 395.65 491.35 1585.28

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Leonhardt Maja CAP
GER
 
-10 F 1.00/43 1.00/25   1000.00

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Sattler Ferdinand LUZ
GER
 
-10 M 1.50/46 3.00/49   1000.00

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Sattler Ferdinand LUZ
GER
 
-10 M 600 580   1000.00

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Leonhardt Maja CAP
GER
 
-10 F 600 760   1000.00

Under 10 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Sattler Ferdinand LUZ
GER
 
-10 M 13.5m 12.1m   1000.00

Under 10 Boys Overall Results

- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Sattler Ferdinand LUZ
GER
 
-10 M 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved