International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: NoWave Summer Slalom Cup




Tulln


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results


All results (pdf)
NoWave Summer Slalom Cup
Tulln - 31 Jul/1 Aug 2021

NoWave Summer Slalom Cup - Individual classification

NoWave Summer Slalom Cup

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Beyrer Sophie AUT
AUT
 
2,00/34   0,50/34 1,00/43  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Röscher Nina AUT
AUT
 
4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25  
2 Crupi Paola AUT
AUT
 
1,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/14.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Peisker Tobias GER
GER
 
4,50/58/14.25 5,00/58/13.00 2,50/37    
2 Maier Noah AUT
AUT
 
0,00/58/18.25 2,50/58/16.00 1,50/58/16.00 4,50/58/14.25  

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Crupi Emilia AUT
AUT
 
3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25    

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Herendic Max CRO
CRO
 
5,50/37 3,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/14.25  
2 Maier Samuel AUT
AUT
 
3,00/37 2,00/58/13.00 5,00/37    

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/12.00  
2 Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
1,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 1,50/34  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
3,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25  
2 Kosch Bernhard AUT
AUT
 
  1,50/58/12.00 4,25/58/13.00 0,50/58/12.00  
3 Radivojevic Uros SRB
SRB
 
5,00/58/18.25 0,50/55/18.25 3,00/58/18.25 2,00/58/18.25  

Over 35 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Beyrer Therese AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/18.25 3,50/55/14.25  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Dragic Srdjan SRB
SRB
 
0,50/55/11.25 0,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/12.00  
2 Radon Thomas AUT
AUT
 
3,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/12.00  
3 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmund AUT
AUT
 
1,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 4,50/37  
4 Ceranic Predrag SRB
SRB
 
1,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/37  

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Maier Olivia AUT
AUT
 
4,00/34 4,00/34 5,00/52/16.00    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Lang Michael GER
GER
 
5,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00  
2 Roscher Anton AUT
AUT
 
3,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 5,00/37  
3 Schober Martin AUT
AUT
 
3,00/37 4,00/37 3,00/37 1,50/52  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Gruber Klaus AUT
AUT
 
2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00  
2 Leitner Wolfgang AUT
AUT
 
3,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 5,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00  
3 Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
1,50/55/12.00 2,00/37 3,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00  
4 Wolfinger Frank AUT
AUT
 
4,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 2,00/37    
5 Födinger Michael AUT
AUT
 
2,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,00/37  
6 Fekete Bruno SRB
SRB
 
  2,50/55/14.25      

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 31. 7. 2021 - 1. 8. 2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Begovich Heinz AUT
AUT
 
5,50/52/13.00 1,50/52/14.25 3,50/52/14.25 3,00/52/14.25  
2 Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
2,00/52/13.00 3,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved