International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: September Cup




Vallensb?k Vandskiklub


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Slalom
All skiers Slalom

All results (pdf)
September Cup
Vallensb?k Vandskiklub - 19 Sep 2021

September Cup - Individual classification

September Cup

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19-09-2021 - 19-09-2021
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1   Tornquist Tim SWE
SWE
 
  -21 M 5,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75     908,57
2   Svensson Peter SWE
SWE
 
  55+ M 1,00/55/11.25   2,50/55/12.00   848,84
3   Jonsson Krister SWE
SWE
 
  45+ M 2,50/55/11.25   0,50/55/12.00   846,59
4   Andersen Katrine DEN
DEN
 
  35+ F 2,00/55/13.00   4,00/55/14.25   826,67
5   Jacobsen Maise DEN
DEN
 
  -14 F 1,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25   814,81
6   Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN
DEN
 
  -21 F 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   800,00
7   Vesterbaek Albert Esager DEN
DEN
 
  -12 M 2,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/14.25 5,00/52/16.00   800,00
8   Schou Phillip DEN
DEN
 
  55+ M 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/34     790,70
9   Jorgensen Esben DEN
DEN
 
  45+ M 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/34     772,73
10   Abrahamsen Gert DEN
DEN
 
  55+ M 2,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   744,19
11   Klingenberg-Petersen Stina DEN
DEN
 
  35+ F 0,50/34 1,00/34 4,00/55/16.00   693,33
12   Wolf Wilhelm GER
GER
 
  -21 M 3,50/34 0,00/58/13.00     685,71
13   Doss Ella GER
GER
 
  -12 F 4,00/49 1,00/52     671,88
14   Jacobsen Peter DEN
DEN
 
  35+ M 4,00/55/16.00   2,00/55/14.25   629,21
15   Wodsedalek Gina-Marie GER
GER
 
  -21 F 2,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00     612,50
16   Doss Irma GER
GER
 
  -12 F 1,50/49   4,00/46   585,94
17   Socknik Lillie GER
GER
 
  -14 F 3,50/52 3,50/49     585,19
18   Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN
DEN
 
  -17 M 5,00/58/18.25 2,00/58/16.00 0,00/58/18.25   578,03
19   Abrahamsen Line Molter DEN
DEN
 
  -21 F 1,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25   575,00
20   Socknik Theo GER
GER
 
  -17 M 4,00/58/18.25 1,50/58/16.00     572,25
21   Vitense Josefine GER
GER
 
  -21 F 3,50/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25     568,75
22   Beier Toni GER
GER
 
  35+ M 5,50/34   2,00/55/16.00   561,80
23   Domino Oscar DEN
DEN
 
  -17 M 4,00/58/18.25 5,00/34 1,00/55/18.25   531,79
24   Juhl Anker DEN
DEN
 
  75+ M 5,00/34 1,00/34 5,00/49   517,86
25   Olsen Lars Rosenkrands DEN
DEN
 
  45+ M 3,00/34 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/34   511,36
26   Enestrom Kajsa SWE
SWE
 
  -12 F 1,00/46 2,00/46 1,00/46   500,00

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19-09-2021 - 19-09-2021
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1   Svensson Peter SWE
SWE
 
  55+ M 1,00/55/11.25   2,50/55/12.00   848,84
2   Jonsson Krister SWE
SWE
 
  45+ M 2,50/55/11.25   0,50/55/12.00   846,59
3   Abrahamsen Gert DEN
DEN
 
  55+ M 2,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   744,19
3   Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN
DEN
 
  -21 F 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   800,00
5   Andersen Katrine DEN
DEN
 
  35+ F 2,00/55/13.00   4,00/55/14.25   826,67
6   Jacobsen Peter DEN
DEN
 
  35+ M 4,00/55/16.00   2,00/55/14.25   629,21
7   Klingenberg-Petersen Stina DEN
DEN
 
  35+ F 0,50/34 1,00/34 4,00/55/16.00   693,33
8   Beier Toni GER
GER
 
  35+ M 5,50/34   2,00/55/16.00   561,80
8   Jacobsen Maise DEN
DEN
 
  -14 F 1,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25   814,81
10   Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN
DEN
 
  -17 M 5,00/58/18.25 2,00/58/16.00 0,00/58/18.25   578,03
11   Vesterbaek Albert Esager DEN
DEN
 
  -12 M 2,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/14.25 5,00/52/16.00   800,00
12   Abrahamsen Line Molter DEN
DEN
 
  -21 F 1,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25   575,00
13   Domino Oscar DEN
DEN
 
  -17 M 4,00/58/18.25 5,00/34 1,00/55/18.25   531,79
14   Juhl Anker DEN
DEN
 
  75+ M 5,00/34 1,00/34 5,00/49   517,86
15   Doss Irma GER
GER
 
  -12 F 1,50/49   4,00/46   585,94
16   Enestrom Kajsa SWE
SWE
 
  -12 F 1,00/46 2,00/46 1,00/46   500,00
17   Olsen Lars Rosenkrands DEN
DEN
 
  45+ M 3,00/34 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/34   511,36
18   Tornquist Tim SWE
SWE
 
  -21 M 5,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75     908,57
19   Wolf Wilhelm GER
GER
 
  -21 M 3,50/34 0,00/58/13.00     685,71
20   Socknik Theo GER
GER
 
  -17 M 4,00/58/18.25 1,50/58/16.00     572,25
21   Wodsedalek Gina-Marie GER
GER
 
  -21 F 2,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00     612,50
22   Vitense Josefine GER
GER
 
  -21 F 3,50/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25     568,75
23   Doss Ella GER
GER
 
  -12 F 4,00/49 1,00/52     671,88
24   Socknik Lillie GER
GER
 
  -14 F 3,50/52 3,50/49     585,19
25   Schou Phillip DEN
DEN
 
  55+ M 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/34     790,70
26   Jorgensen Esben DEN
DEN
 
  45+ M 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/34     772,73

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19-09-2021 - 19-09-2021
  Bib Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1   Tornquist Tim SWE
SWE
 
  -21 M 5,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/10.75     908,57
2   Jonsson Krister SWE
SWE
 
  45+ M 2,50/55/11.25   0,50/55/12.00   846,59
3   Svensson Peter SWE
SWE
 
  55+ M 1,00/55/11.25   2,50/55/12.00   848,84
4   Schou Phillip DEN
DEN
 
  55+ M 2,00/55/12.00 3,50/34     790,70
5   Jorgensen Esben DEN
DEN
 
  45+ M 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/34     772,73
6   Wolf Wilhelm GER
GER
 
  -21 M 3,50/34 0,00/58/13.00     685,71
7   Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN
DEN
 
  -21 F 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   800,00
8   Abrahamsen Gert DEN
DEN
 
  55+ M 2,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00   744,19
9   Andersen Katrine DEN
DEN
 
  35+ F 2,00/55/13.00   4,00/55/14.25   826,67
10   Jacobsen Peter DEN
DEN
 
  35+ M 4,00/55/16.00   2,00/55/14.25   629,21
11   Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN
DEN
 
  -17 M 5,00/58/18.25 2,00/58/16.00 0,00/58/18.25   578,03
12   Socknik Theo GER
GER
 
  -17 M 4,00/58/18.25 1,50/58/16.00     572,25
13   Jacobsen Maise DEN
DEN
 
  -14 F 1,00/52/13.00 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25   814,81
14   Domino Oscar DEN
DEN
 
  -17 M 4,00/58/18.25 5,00/34 1,00/55/18.25   531,79
15   Klingenberg-Petersen Stina DEN
DEN
 
  35+ F 0,50/34 1,00/34 4,00/55/16.00   693,33
16   Beier Toni GER
GER
 
  35+ M 5,50/34   2,00/55/16.00   561,80
17   Vesterbaek Albert Esager DEN
DEN
 
  -12 M 2,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/14.25 5,00/52/16.00   800,00
18   Wodsedalek Gina-Marie GER
GER
 
  -21 F 2,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/16.00     612,50
19   Abrahamsen Line Molter DEN
DEN
 
  -21 F 1,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25   575,00
20   Vitense Josefine GER
GER
 
  -21 F 3,50/55/18.25 3,50/55/18.25     568,75
21   Olsen Lars Rosenkrands DEN
DEN
 
  45+ M 3,00/34 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/34   511,36
22   Socknik Lillie GER
GER
 
  -14 F 3,50/52 3,50/49     585,19
23   Doss Ella GER
GER
 
  -12 F 4,00/49 1,00/52     671,88
24   Juhl Anker DEN
DEN
 
  75+ M 5,00/34 1,00/34 5,00/49   517,86
25   Doss Irma GER
GER
 
  -12 F 1,50/49   4,00/46   585,94
26   Enestrom Kajsa SWE
SWE
 
  -12 F 1,00/46 2,00/46 1,00/46   500,00

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved