International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2021 IWWF Europe & Africa U17 Waterski Championships




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

2021 IWWF Europe & Africa U17 Waterski Championships
Sesena - 4/5 Aug 2021

Wednesday, 4. of August 2021

   7:00  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   7:15  Under 17 Boys Slalom Preliminary Round              
   9:00  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)          
   9:15  Under 17 Girls Tricks Preliminary Round                 
   12:00  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)          
   12:10  Under 17 Boys Tricks Preliminary Round                 
   12:30  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   12:35  Under 17 Girls Slalom Preliminary Round              
   16:30  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final Round                 
   16:30  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   16:45  Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary Round              

Thursday, 5. of August 2021

   7:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final Round              
   9:00  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final Round              
   12:00  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   12:00  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   12:00  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   12:00  Under 17 Boys Tricks Final Round                 
   15:00  Under 17 Boys Jump Final Round              
   18:30  Under 17 Girls Jump Final Round              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved