International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Ski Caraibes Albertville 3D




Ski Caraibes Albertville


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
Ski Caraibes Albertville 3D
Ski Caraibes Albertville - 19/21 Jun 2021

Ski Caraibes Albertville 3D - Individual classification

Ski Caraibes Albertville 3D

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/06/2021 - 21/06/2021
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2      
1 Presicci Giada ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 5,00/52/13.00 4,00/52/13.00      
2 Nedeau Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M   3,50/58/11.25      
3 Guy Laurent FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 5,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25      
4 Anguenot Ines FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 0,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00      
5 Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 5,25/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00      
6 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00      
7 Barnoin Hugues FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 3,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00      
8 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00      
9 Wolfisberg Janni SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00      
10 Morel Melitine FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 1,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25      
11 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00      
12 Nicolas Mathis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 5,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/13.00      
13 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 5,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00      
14 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 0,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/18.25      
15 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 5,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00      
16 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 1,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25      
17 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2,00/52/13.00 5,00/52/14.25      
18 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 3,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/13.00      
19 Duplan Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00      
20 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 3,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25      
21 Nael Tessa FRA
FRA
 
-10 F 1,50/37 3,00/40      
22 Conte Lubin FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 1,25/37 2,00/40      

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/06/2021 - 21/06/2021
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Ballon Pierre FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 10950 11260 11660    
2 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 7990 7430 8670    
3 Anguenot Ines FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 5330 2850 5570    
4 Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 5240 3630 4690    
5 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 4030 4180 4360    
6 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 3880 2280 4060    
7 Presicci Giada ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 3570 3730 3870    
8 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 4470 2590 3820    
9 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1290 5020      
10 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 3140 1610      
11 Nicolas Mathis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2940 3050      
12 Morel Melitine FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 2850 2820      
13 Duplan Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1190 1810      
14 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1400 1780      
15 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 1620 1550      
16 Nael Tessa FRA
FRA
 
-10 F 270 300      

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 19/06/2021 - 21/06/2021
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2      
1 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 50,5m 51,4m      
2 Nedeau Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 51,4m 49,6m      
3 Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 48,6m 49,5m      
4 Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 42,1m 44,7m      
5 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 41,2m 41,1m      
6 Anguenot Ines FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 38,5m 37,9m      
7 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 34,2m 33,9m      
8 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 31,2m 31,9m      
9 Nicolas Mathis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 29,6m 30,3m      
10 Wolfisberg Janni SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 25,3m 26,8m      
11 Duplan Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 24,7m 24,5m      
12 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 24,7m 24,4m      
13 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 22,7m 23,9m      
14 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 18,2m 18,3m      
15 Presicci Giada ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 16,1m 16,1m      
16 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 14,2m 15,4m      
17 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 13,4m 15,4m      
18 Morel Melitine FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 11,9m 10,6m      

All skiers Overall Results

- 19/06/2021 - 21/06/2021
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 901,79 1120,66 1229,25 3251,70
2 Presicci Giada ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 1059,23 777,08 644,00 2480,31
3 Anguenot Ines FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 772,73 621,21 641,79 2035,73
4 Morel Melitine FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 933,80 593,75 476,00 2003,55
5 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 732,14 788,68 420,00 1940,82
6 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 540,98 429,79 656,90 1627,67
7 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 527,27 452,21 565,33 1544,81
8 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 554,55 520,98 423,88 1499,41
9 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 767,86 292,45 420,00 1480,31
10 Fribourg Lorraine FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 394,74 523,33 510,09 1428,16
11 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 547,17 556,25 230,56 1333,98
12 Nicolas Mathis FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 524,59 261,13 215,48 1001,20
13 Duplan Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 232,56 163,06 110,57 506,19

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved