International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: LE PLAN D'EAU 3D JUIN




Club Omnisport de Jaumard


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
LE PLAN D'EAU 3D JUIN
Club Omnisport de Jaumard - 26/27 Jun 2021

LE PLAN D'EAU 3D JUIN - Individual classification

LE PLAN D'EAU 3D JUIN

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/06/2021 - 27/06/2021
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Belmrah Kamil MAR
MAR
 
-17 M 3,00/58/10.75   5,50/58/11.25   962,26
2 Jamin Roland FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1,00/58/10.75 2,50/58/11.25     784,00
3 Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 4,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/11.25     712,00
4 Saintviteux Yves BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/13.00     844,44
5 Guyamier Patrick FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 4,00/55/12.00       867,92
6 Gabriel Raoul FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1,25/55/12.00       694,44
7 Bertron Maya FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1,00/55/12.00       581,40
8 Loubsens Michel FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/13.00 2,50/52/13.00   860,00
9 Germain Pierre Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1,00/55/11.25 0,00/55/11.25     982,14
10 Fautrel Sebastien FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   754,72
11 Hardy Camille BEL
BEL
 
-12 M 2,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/16.00 0,00/49   782,61
12 Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2,00/55/12.00 5,50/55/13.00     649,57
13 Poitoux Christmann Charles FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 2,50/52/16.00 2,00/52/14.25     844,72
14 Georges Matteo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25 0,50/55/12.00   866,07
15 Fautrel Pierrick FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00   821,43
16 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 3,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00     622,64
17 Dosch Stephane FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/14.25   600,00
18 Delage Pascal FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1,50/34 3,00/34 2,00/55/13.00   716,98
19 Wetter Ellyn FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 3,00/49 4,00/49 1,00/46   392,86
20 Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 4,00/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/14.25   448,00
21 Chaverlange Jerome FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00 5,00/34   325,58
22 Clemencon Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,50/34 1,00/55/14.25     422,22
23 Vluymans Ingrid BEL
BEL
 
55+ F 2,00/52/14.25 5,00/52/16.00 4,00/52/16.00   640,00
24 Paget Marie FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 3,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25   341,88
25 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 0,50/55/16.00 0,00/34     544,64
26 Lemarie Eric FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2,00/34 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   415,09
27 Minou Catherine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 2,00/49 4,00/49 2,25/49   105,26
28 Verhaeghe Philippe SUI
SUI
 
55+ M 3,00/49 5,00/34 3,00/37   169,81
29 Neyrac Quentin FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 0,50/25 1,00/37     310,56

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/06/2021 - 27/06/2021
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Phily Laura FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 8600 7870   763,77
2 Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 4650 3180     412,97
3 Saintviteux Yves BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 4010 2320     742,59
4 Germain Pierre Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3400 3040     512,82
5 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2070 2960     245,64
6 Cougard Philippe FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 2330 1610 1970   776,67
7 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2150 1180     324,28
8 Poitoux Christmann Charles FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 1610 1440     260,52
9 Hardy Camille BEL
BEL
 
-12 M 470 1080 1230   199,03
10 Vluymans Ingrid BEL
BEL
 
55+ F 1100 890 1000   297,30
11 Wetter Ellyn FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 620 990 1080   203,77
12 Delage Pascal FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 790 950 1000   312,50
13 Neyrac Quentin FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 640 560     103,56

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/06/2021 - 27/06/2021
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 48,8m 51,5m     805,63
2 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 47,0m 46,9m 45,8m   419,85
3 Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 38,0m 37,3m     484,99
4 Gourdet Mathieu FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 28,7m 27,5m 26,5m   360,53
5 Saintviteux Yves BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 26,8m 26,7m     310,53
6 Darche Cyril FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 25,9m 25,5m 24,6m   17,18
7 Georges Matteo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 19,8m 23,4m 24,0m   553,36
8 Paget Marie FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 20,9m 22,3m 21,6m   122,40
9 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 20,6m 21,0m     434,78
10 Germain Pierre Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 16,9m       272,73
11 Poitoux Christmann Charles FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 13,1m 14,1m     564,00
12 Neyrac Quentin FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 9,0m 10,5m     420,00

All skiers Overall Results

- 26/06/2021 - 27/06/2021
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 844,44 742,59 310,53 1897,56
2 Germain Pierre Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 982,14 512,82 272,73 1767,69
3 Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 613,21 245,64 805,63 1664,48
4 Poitoux Christmann Charles FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 844,72 233,01 564,00 1641,73
5 Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 649,57 412,97 484,99 1547,53
6 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 544,64 324,28 418,97 1287,89
7 Neyrac Quentin FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 310,56 90,61 420,00 821,17

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved