International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Geneva Champ 2021




Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena

Map of site
Information Website
EMS page

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Open Women Tricks
Open Women Jump

Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

All skiers R3-R4-R5 Slalom
All skiers Slalom
All skiers R3-R4-R5 Tricks
All skiers Tricks
All skiers R3-R4 Jump
All skiers Jump

KIDS CUP

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Women Slalom
Over 35 Women Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Overall

Over 45 Women Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Women Slalom
Over 55 Women Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Women Overall

Over 65 Men Overall

Overall Team classification
Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Geneva Champ 2021
Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena - 11/12 Sep 2021

Geneva Champ 2021 - Individual classification

Geneva Champ 2021

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 GROBET Pernelle SNG
SUI
 
1,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25        
2 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena CNV
SUI
 
2,00/55/12.00 3,50/34        
3 THOMSEN Sina CNV
SUI
 
4,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/13.00        
4 BITTAR Cecile CNV
SUI
 
4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25        
5 THORENS Camille CNV
SUI
 
1,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25        
6 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
1,50/55/18.25 2,50/55/14.25        
7 DURISCH Karin SNG
SUI
 
3,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25        

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 KAKORYCH Konstantin CNV
SUI
 
4,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25        
2 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
2,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/14.25        
3 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
0,00/37 5,00/58/14.25        

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 FASEL Luca CNV
SUI
 
0,00/25 0,00/25        

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 CHANDRASEKHARAN Ayla CNV
SUI
 
3,50/52 1,00/52/16.00        
2 THORENS Nina CNV
SUI
 
4,00/46          
3 DURISCH Kyla SNG
SUI
 
2,00/43 3,50/40        

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
2,00/55/13.00 1,50/52/13.00        

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
2,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25        
2 CHANDRASEKHARAN Indra CNV
SUI
 
2,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00        

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 THOMSEN Sina CNV
SUI
 
4,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/13.00        
2 BITTAR Cecile CNV
SUI
 
4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25        

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
2,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/14.25        

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 WOLFISBERG Emma CNV
SUI
 
1,50/55/18.25 2,50/55/14.25        

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
0,00/37 5,00/58/14.25        

Over 35 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 DURISCH Karin SNG
SUI
 
3,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25        

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
4,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00        

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 ORMOND Richard SNG
SUI
 
3,25/55/12.00          

Over 55 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 COGNE Flavia SNG
SUI
 
1,00/52/14.25 4,50/52/16.00        

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 WOLFISBERG Francois CNV
SUI
 
3,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25        
2 OLIVET Christian SNG
SUI
 
5,00/52 0,00/52        

Open Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena CNV
SUI
 
5630 5130        
2 DUPANLOUP Anna CNV
SUI
 
2640 4780        
3 THORENS Camille CNV
SUI
 
3810 2960        
4 THORENS Nina CNV
SUI
 
2470 2680        
5 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
1030 2300        
6 HOCQUET CHEYROUX Aurore *CNV
SUI
 
30          

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
3720 4020        
2 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
2910 2190        
3 FASEL Luca CNV
SUI
 
1920 2110        
4 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
1510 1790        
5 FASEL Christophe CNV
SUI
 
1440 1440        
6 WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
320 80        
7 DURISCH Tom *SNG
SUI
 
30        
8 HOCQUET CHEYROUX Clovis *CNV
SUI
 
20        
8 THORENS Mathis *CNV
SUI
 
20          
10 BOCCARD Augustin CNV
SUI
 
10        
10 DURISCH Zack *SNG
SUI
 
10        

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 FASEL Luca CNV
SUI
 
1920 2110        

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 THORENS Nina CNV
SUI
 
2470 2680        

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
1030 2300        

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
320 80        

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
1510 1790        

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
3720 4020        

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
2910 2190        

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
42,6m 47,0m        
2 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
42,6m 41,3m        
3 WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
28,7m        
4 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
27,8m 26,6m        

Open Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena CNV
SUI
 
42,3m 43,9m        
2 THORENS Camille CNV
SUI
 
19,7m          
3 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
18,7m 18,5m        
4 THORENS Nina CNV
SUI
 
0,00m 7,6m        

Under 12 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 THORENS Nina CNV
SUI
 
0,00m 7,6m        

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
18,7m 18,5m        

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
28,7m        

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
27,8m 26,6m        

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
42,6m 47,0m        

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2        
1 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
42,6m 41,3m        

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 THORENS Nina CNV
SUI
 
-12 F 472,57 776,81 59,41 1308,79

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Ladina CNV
SUI
 
-14 F 1000,00 509,98 774,83 2284,81

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Tullio CNV
SUI
 
-14 M 764,71 55,17 847,66 1667,54

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
-17 M 829,27 242,22 631,21 1702,70

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
-21 M 710,84 445,68 929,65 2086,17

Open Women Overall Results

- 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena CNV
SUI
 
Ope F 860,76 783,03 800,43 2444,22
2 THORENS Camille CNV
SUI
 
Ope F 721,52 529,90 275,49 1526,91

Open Men Overall Results

- 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 THOMSEN Dima CNV
SUI
 
-21 M 710,84 445,68 929,65 2086,17
2 WOLFISBERG Janni CNV
SUI
 
-17 M 829,27 242,22 631,21 1702,70

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
  Name Club   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 CHEYROUX Olivier CNV
SUI
 
35+ M 698,80 421,13 732,51 1852,44

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved