Europe - Africa Confederation
Ranking list based on 2 best performances (Covid edition) - Jump - Under 17 Men
Competitions from 01.11.2018 to 31.10.2020 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 05.04.2021
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | | Score | Competition | Score | Competition |
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | | FRA | -17 M | 2003 | 55,60m | 20FRA029 | 54,80m | 19S090R |
2 | Parth Florian | | ITA | -17 M | 2004 | 53,60m | 20ITA017 | 52,60m | 20ITA008 |
3 | Morin Antoine | | FRA | -17 M | 2004 | 49,20m | 20FRA029 | 48,90m | 20ITA008 |
4 | Kalina Ondrej | | CZE | -17 M | 2003 | 48,90m | 19CZE006 | 47,80m | 20CZE009 |
5 | Westlund Charlie | | SWE | -17 M | 2003 | 47,20m | 19EAC004 | 45,70m | 19EAC003 |
6 | Parkin Tom | | GBR | -17 M | 2005 | 49,10m | 20GBR018 | 41,30m | 19EAC004 |
7 | Filaretov Damir | | UKR | -17 M | 2005 | 45,90m | 19EAC003 | 43,80m | 19IWWF01 |
8 | Notat Hugo | | FRA | -17 M | 2004 | 45,40m | 20FRA006 | 43,50m | 20FRA029 |
9 | Kuhn Dominic | | AUT | -17 M | 2004 | 43,10m | 19AUT003 | 42,50m | 19EAC004 |
10 | Gschiel Alexander | | AUT | -17 M | 2003 | 43,70m | 19AUT003 | 41,70m | 19AUT007 |
11 | Irehed Linus | | SWE | -17 M | 2003 | 43,40m | 20SWE005 | 41,40m | 20SWE006 |
12 | La Malfa Edoardo | | ITA | -17 M | 2005 | 43,10m | 20ITA017 | 40,00m | 20ITA008 |
13 | Mazurkevich Vasiliy | | BLR | -17 M | 2004 | 42,50m | 19BLR002 | 40,10m | 19UKR001 |
14 | Marino Vincenzo | | ITA | -17 M | 2005 | 41,90m | 20ITA017 | 39,30m | 20ITA012 |
15 | Westlund Elliot | | SWE | -14 M | 2006 | 41,60m | 20SWE005 | 39,30m | 19EAC004 |
16 | Souci Benjamin | | FRA | -17 M | 2005 | 41,60m | 20FRA024 | 38,80m | 20FRA038 |
17 | Neyrac Alban | | FRA | -17 M | 2004 | 39,50m | 19FRA005 | 39,50m | 19FRA005 |
17 | Stalheim Sondre | | NOR | -17 M | 2003 | 40,50m | 20NOR016 | 39,70m | 20NOR013 |
19 | Schmidberger David | | AUT | -17 M | 2004 | 43,80m | 20AUT011 | 33,60m | 19AUT008 |
20 | Hinteregger Samuel | | AUT | -17 M | 2004 | 38,40m | 19AUT008 | 38,10m | 19AUT002 |
21 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | | FRA | -14 M | 2007 | 38,30m | 20FRA029 | 38,10m | 19EAC004 |
22 | Lang Martin | | CZE | -17 M | 2003 | 39,20m | 20CZE003 | 33,40m | 20CZE009 |
23 | Blomqvist Victor | | SWE | -14 M | 2007 | 36,00m | 19EAC004 | 35,70m | 19SWE006 |
24 | Wolf Wilhelm | | GER | -17 M | 2003 | 37,30m | 20GER011 | 30,50m | 20GER007 |
25 | Chornyy Ivan | | UKR | -14 M | 2006 | 35,10m | 20UKR005 | 32,20m | 19EAC004 |
26 | Malinovskiy Georgiy | | RUS | -14 M | 2006 | 34,10m | 20RUS002 | 32,60m | 19EAC004 |
27 | Ahammer Vincent | | AUT | -17 M | 2005 | 36,70m | 20AUT011 | 29,30m | 19EAC004 |
28 | Wild Tim | | GER | -14 M | 2007 | 34,50m | 20ITA008 | 31,40m | 20GER007 |
29 | Morin Samuel | | FRA | -14 M | 2007 | 33,30m | 20FRA029 | 32,30m | 20ITA008 |
30 | Jorgsensen Sander Elling | | DEN | -17 M | 2004 | 33,50m | 19GER002 | 30,70m | 20NOR006 |
31 | Oravec Peter | | SVK | -14 M | 2006 | 32,10m | 20CZE009 | 32,00m | 20CZE007 |
32 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | | NOR | -17 M | 2004 | 31,80m | 20NOR014 | 31,60m | 20NOR016 |
33 | Aldman Simon | | SWE | -17 M | 2004 | 34,10m | 20SWE005 | 29,10m | 19EAC004 |
34 | Fäh Nicolas | | SUI | -17 M | 2005 | 32,60m | 19EAC004 | 32,60m | 19EAC004 |
34 | Garcia Axel | | FRA | -12 M | 2008 | 31,50m | 20FRA008 | 31,40m | 20FRA006 |
36 | Thomsen Dima | | SUI | -17 M | 2003 | 34,20m | 19SUI003 | 26,60m | 19ITA006 |
37 | Malinovskii Nikita | | BLR | -17 M | 2005 | 30,70m | 19LTU001 | 29,90m | 19BLR001 |
38 | Beier Tim | | GER | -17 M | 2003 | 31,10m | 20GER011 | 29,00m | 20GER007 |
39 | Hrushko Alexandr | | UKR | -14 M | 2006 | 31,20m | 19EAC004 | 28,70m | 19EAC003 |
40 | Kvalheim Larsen Magnus | | NOR | -17 M | 2004 | 30,50m | 20NOR016 | 29,30m | 20NOR014 |
41 | Khatkouski Maksim | | BLR | -14 M | 2007 | 29,30m | 19EAC004 | 28,60m | 20BLR003 |
42 | Nicolas Mathis | | FRA | -17 M | 2004 | 29,30m | 20FRA029 | 28,10m | 19FRA002 |
43 | Skaug Nicolai | | NOR | -17 M | 2003 | 29,50m | 20NOR007 | 27,40m | 20NOR013 |
44 | Danisheuski Sergey | | BLR | -14 M | 2006 | 29,10m | 20BLR003 | 27,80m | 19UKR001 |
44 | Martorana Salvatore | | ITA | -12 M | 2008 | 30,20m | 19ITA006 | 30,20m | 19ITA006 |
46 | Råström Viktor | | SWE | -17 M | 2005 | 28,90m | 19EAC004 | 27,20m | 19SWE006 |
47 | Semavin Savely | | BLR | -14 M | 2007 | 28,60m | 19EAC004 | 26,30m | 20BLR003 |
48 | Lavau Clarens | | FRA | -17 M | 2005 | 31,90m | 20FRA029 | 21,80m | 19FRA002 |
49 | Di Bernardo Giuseppe | | ITA | -17 M | 2005 | 28,90m | 19ITA020 | 23,90m | 19ITA013 |
50 | Bakach Aliaksandr | | BLR | -17 M | 2005 | 25,40m | 19EAC004 | 24,90m | 19UKR001 |
51 | Nohra Nabil | | SUI | -17 M | 2004 | 24,80m | 19FRA023 | 24,40m | 19SUI002 |
52 | Wolfisberg Janni | | SUI | -17 M | 2004 | 26,00m | 20FRA036 | 22,40m | 19ITA006 |
53 | Kriz Lukas | | CZE | -17 M | 2005 | 24,00m | 19CZE007 | 23,60m | 20CZE007 |
54 | Stokke Trym | | NOR | -17 M | 2003 | 24,50m | 20NOR016 | 22,10m | 20NOR014 |
55 | Elias Adrian | | SVK | -14 M | 2007 | 23,60m | 20CZE009 | 22,90m | 20SVK004 |
56 | Kristiansson Måns | | SWE | -14 M | 2006 | 23,50m | 20SWE010 | 22,30m | 20SWE006 |
57 | Georges Mattéo | | FRA | -12 M | 2008 | 23,30m | 20FRA029 | 22,50m | 20FRA024 |
58 | Groß Albert | | GER | -17 M | 2005 | 24,60m | 20GER013 | 21,00m | 20GER014 |
59 | Wolfisberg Tullio | | SUI | -12 M | 2008 | 22,60m | 20AUT011 | 21,70m | 20SUI005 |
60 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | | UKR | -10 M | 2010 | 28,50m | 20UKR005 | 15,20m | 19AUT004 |
61 | Dlouhy Adam | | CZE | -14 M | 2006 | 24,00m | 20CZE007 | 19,70m | 19CZE007 |
62 | Rose Myles | | GBR | -14 M | 2007 | 25,30m | 20GBR018 | 17,50m | 19GBR007 |
63 | Skyva Petr | | CZE | -17 M | 2003 | 21,30m | 19CZE004 | 20,00m | 19CZE006 |
64 | Germain Pierre Louis | | FRA | -14 M | 2007 | 21,80m | 20FRA006 | 19,40m | 20FRA008 |
65 | Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua | | FRA | -12 M | 2008 | 21,40m | 20FRA006 | 19,50m | 20FRA008 |
66 | Ryabinchuk Ilya | | UKR | -14 M | 2007 | 22,90m | 20UKR004 | 17,00m | 19AUT004 |
67 | Leonhardt Pepe | | GER | -12 M | 2008 | 20,30m | 19GER004 | 20,30m | 19GER004 |
67 | Polidor Ales | | CZE | -12 M | 2009 | 22,20m | 20CZE003 | 17,60m | 20CZE005 |
68 | Söcknik Theo | | GER | -17 M | 2004 | 21,60m | 20GER011 | 17,40m | 20DEN003 |
70 | Pollard Noah | | GBR | -17 M | 2005 | 21,90m | 20GBR018 | 16,80m | 19EAC004 |
71 | Mathet Karl | | SUI | -17 M | 2003 | 18,60m | 19FRA023 | 17,90m | 19SUI003 |
72 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | | ITA | -12 M | 2008 | 18,70m | 20ITA017 | 17,70m | 20ITA012 |
73 | Sinitsyn Kirill | | RUS | -17 M | 2005 | 18,80m | 19EAC004 | 17,00m | 20RUS002 |
74 | Domaszewski Igor | | POL | -17 M | 2005 | 18,80m | 19LTU001 | 18,80m | 19LTU001 |
74 | Kousathanas Ioannis | | GRE | -12 M | 2009 | 21,80m | 20GRE012 | 13,80m | 19GRE005 |
75 | Dryha Lev | | UKR | -10 M | 2011 | 21,00m | 20UKR005 | 13,90m | 19AUT004 |
76 | Maier Noah | | AUT | -14 M | 2006 | 21,30m | 20AUT011 | 13,10m | 19ITA011 |
77 | Mares Jakub | | CZE | -17 M | 2005 | 17,90m | 20CZE007 | 16,50m | 20CZE001 |
78 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | | DEN | -17 M | 2005 | 16,60m | 19NOR013 | 16,60m | 19NOR013 |
79 | Garcia Aurel | | FRA | -10 M | 2010 | 18,20m | 20FRA008 | 16,00m | 19FRA004 |
80 | Wnukowski Karol | | POL | -14 M | 2007 | 17,90m | 19LTU001 | 17,90m | 19LTU001 |
80 | Zelentsov Ivan | | UKR | -10 M | 2010 | 18,10m | 20UKR005 | 14,50m | 19AUT004 |
81 | Ivanov Georgy | | RUS | -17 M | 2004 | 15,90m | 19RUS002 | 15,90m | 19RUS002 |
84 | Oleszewski Antoni | | POL | -14 M | 2007 | 14,80m | 19POL001 | 14,10m | 19LTU001 |
85 | Couchet Clément | | FRA | -17 M | 2003 | 14,50m | 19FRA004 | 13,10m | 19FRA021 |
86 | Crossland Harrison | | GBR | -14 M | 2007 | 15,90m | 19GBR022 | 11,50m | 19GBR008 |
87 | Sattler Ferdinand | | GER | -12 M | 2009 | 13,50m | 19GER005 | 13,50m | 20GER007 |
88 | Serafica Ettore | | ITA | -12 M | 2009 | 13,80m | 20ITA012 | 13,00m | 20ITA017 |
89 | Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios | | GRE | -14 M | 2006 | 15,00m | 19ITA006 | 10,90m | 19ITA003 |
90 | Assennato Antonio | | ITA | -10 M | 2010 | 12,60m | 20ITA012 | 12,30m | 20ITA015 |
91 | Nereng Magnus B | | NOR | -14 M | 2007 | 13,50m | 20NOR016 | 11,10m | 20NOR014 |
92 | Poitoux-Christmann Charles | | FRA | -12 M | 2009 | 11,60m | 20FRA042 | 10,20m | 20FRA005 |