International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de France FFSNW de Ski Nautique Interligues




Toutainville


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom Round 1 Groupe 2
All skiers Slalom Round 1 Groupe 1
All skiers Tricks Round 1 Groupe 1
All skiers Tricks Round 1 Groupe 2
All skiers Jump Round 1 Groupe 1
All skiers Jump Round 1 Groupe 2
Résultats Interligues 2019 (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Championnats de France FFSNW de Ski Nautique Interligues
Toutainville - 21/22 Sep 2019

Championnats de France FFSNW de Ski Nautique Interligues - Individual classification

Championnats de France FFSNW de Ski Nautique Interligues

All skiers Slalom Round 1 Groupe 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Genelot Valentine BFC -10 F 2,00/49/14.25   1127,27
2 Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC -12 F 3,00/52/14.25   1029,85
3 Morel Melitine BFC -10 F 5,00/49   963,64
4 Duverger Marie-Lou NAQU -12 F 4,00/52/16.00   955,22
5 Curti Clémentine IDF -14 F 4,00/52/14.25   928,57
6 Garcia Axel NAQU -12 M 1,50/52/14.25   900,00
7 Draux Virgile IDF -12 M 1,00/52/14.25   893,33
8 Germain Pierre Louis PLL -12 M 5,00/52/16.00   866,67
9 Chedal Emmie BFC -14 F 5,00/52/16.00   839,29
10 Garcia Aurel NAQU -10 M 1,00/49   759,69
11 Curti Océane IDF -17 F 4,00/55/14.25   748,39
12 Saunier Thimote CLO -10 M 1,50/46   674,42
13 Sniter Mathilde NAQU -17 F 4,00/55/16.00   670,97
14 Notat Hugo GEST -17 M 4,00/58/14.25   670,52
15 Picard Antoine CLO -17 M 1,50/55/18.25   433,53
16 Dumont Loïs GEST -10 F 4,00/25   72,73
17 Poitoux Charles CLO -10 M 3,50/25   54,26
18 Ledroit Mia PLL -17 F 2,00/34   25,81
19 Legall Emma PLL -14 F 0,50/34   8,93
20 Orenstein Noa NOR -17 F 0,50/34   6,45

All skiers Slalom Round 1 Groupe 2 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 0,50/55/12.00   886,67
2 Morel Benjamin NOR -21 M 1,50/58/11.25   840,00
3 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -21 M 1,00/58/11.25   834,29
4 Bischofberger Oscar GEST Ope M 2,00/58/11.25   813,19
5 Witczak Thomas NAQU -21 M 2,50/58/12.00   782,86
6 Patoureaux Jeremy GEST 35+ M 3,00/55/12.00   775,28
7 Area Dylan NAQU -21 M 1,50/58/12.00   771,43
8 Cuellar Mathieu CLO 35+ M 2,00/55/12.00   764,04
9 Bischofberger Illana GEST Ope F 4,50/55/13.00   750,00
10 Cambray Joan IDF -21 M 3,50/58/13.00   725,71
11 Delacour Arnaud IDF Ope M 4,00/58/13.00   703,30
12 Nedeau Tanguy NOR -21 M 1,00/58/13.00   697,14
12 Neyrac Alban NAQU -21 M 1,00/58/13.00   697,14
14 Cointepas Thomas CLO Ope M 1,00/58/13.00   670,33
15 Poissonnier Arnaud BFC 35+ M 5,00/55/14.25   662,92
16 Sourty Virginie PLL Ope F 2,00/55/14.25   651,16
17 Lombard Romane NOR -21 F 3,00/55/16.00   637,50
18 Dine Ludovic BFC 35+ M 2,00/55/14.25   629,21
19 Chedal Emmanuel BFC 35+ M 4,00/55/18.25   516,85
20 Couchet Clément IDF -21 M 3,50/37   40,00
21 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel NAQU -21 M 2,50/37   28,57
22 Lequeux Camille CLO -21 F 1,00/34   12,50

All skiers Jump Round 1 Groupe 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Garcia Axel NAQU -12 M 31,1m   877,62
2 Notat Hugo GEST -17 M 38,6m   668,03
3 Garcia Aurel NAQU -10 M 16,0m   558,66
4 Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC -12 F 17,1m   549,50
5 Genelot Valentine BFC -10 F 12,3m   529,41
6 Sniter Mathilde NAQU -17 F 26,6m   528,21
7 Chedal Emmie BFC -14 F 15,8m   352,52
8 Curti Clémentine IDF -14 F 15,7m   348,92
9 Germain Pierre Louis PLL -12 M 14,6m   300,70
10 Picard Antoine CLO -17 M 20,3m   293,03
11 Morel Melitine BFC -10 F 9,1m   260,50
12 Dumont Loïs GEST -10 F 8,9m   243,70
13 Duverger Marie-Lou NAQU -12 F 10,9m   242,57
14 Poitoux Charles CLO -10 M 8,8m   156,42
15 Curti Océane IDF -17 F 11,3m   135,90

All skiers Jump Round 1 Groupe 2 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Patoureaux Jeremy GEST 35+ M 47,6m   787,88
2 Nedeau Tanguy NOR -21 M 52,2m   772,58
3 Bischofberger Oscar GEST Ope M 52,5m   750,00
4 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel NAQU -21 M 47,9m   700,67
5 Bischofberger Illana GEST Ope F 38,0m   641,28
6 Delacour Arnaud IDF Ope M 38,9m   530,65
7 Neyrac Alban NAQU -21 M 32,1m   436,45
8 Poissonnier Arnaud BFC 35+ M 24,0m   340,91
9 Chedal Emmanuel BFC 35+ M 17,1m   210,23
10 Cointepas Thomas CLO Ope M 18,3m   198,39
11 Couchet Clément IDF -21 M 14,5m   142,14
12 Lombard Romane NOR -21 F 9,5m   75,76
13 Dine Ludovic BFC 35+ M 0,00m    

All skiers Tricks Round 1 Groupe 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Garcia Axel NAQU -12 M 5500   802,92
2 Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC -12 F 2700   416,02
3 Germain Pierre Louis PLL -12 M 2490   363,50
4 Duverger Marie-Lou NAQU -12 F 2200   338,98
5 Ledroit Mia PLL -17 F 2990   337,85
6 Notat Hugo GEST -17 M 3520   335,88
7 Genelot Valentine BFC -10 F 1700   324,43
8 Morel Melitine BFC -10 F 1630   311,07
9 Garcia Aurel NAQU -10 M 1380   309,42
10 Curti Clémentine IDF -14 F 1850   245,36
11 Sniter Mathilde NAQU -17 F 1930   218,08
12 Chedal Emmie BFC -14 F 1480   196,29
13 Picard Antoine CLO -17 M 1290   123,09
14 Poitoux Charles CLO -10 M 530   118,83
15 Curti Océane IDF -17 F 540   61,02
16 Orenstein Noa NOR -17 F 340   38,42
17 Dumont Loïs GEST -10 F 160   30,53
18 Saunier Thimote CLO -10 M 70   15,70

All skiers Tricks Round 1 Groupe 2 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 3060   460,84
2 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -21 M 4590   393,32
3 Witczak Thomas NAQU -21 M 4110   352,19
4 Patoureaux Jeremy GEST 35+ M 3990   320,48
5 Bischofberger Oscar GEST Ope M 3330   267,47
6 Delacour Arnaud IDF Ope M 3280   263,45
7 Area Dylan NAQU -21 M 3000   257,07
8 Bischofberger Illana GEST Ope F 2420   241,04
8 Sourty Virginie PLL Ope F 2420   241,04
10 Cointepas Thomas CLO Ope M 2360   189,56
11 Poissonnier Arnaud BFC 35+ M 2080   167,07
12 Neyrac Alban NAQU -21 M 1690   144,82
13 Cuellar Mathieu CLO 35+ M 1310   105,22
14 Legall Garance PLL -21 F 790   82,64
15 Chedal Emmanuel BFC 35+ M 550   44,18
16 Nedeau Tanguy NOR -21 M 450   38,56
17 Couchet Clément IDF -21 M 100   8,57

All skiers Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -21 M 1,00/58/11.25   834,29
2 Witczak Thomas NAQU -21 M 2,50/58/12.00   782,86
3 Area Dylan NAQU -21 M 1,50/58/12.00   771,43
4 Patoureaux Jeremy GEST 35+ M 3,00/55/12.00   775,28
5 Nedeau Tanguy NOR -21 M 1,00/58/13.00   697,14
6 Lombard Romane NOR -21 F 3,00/55/16.00   637,50
7 Bischofberger Oscar GEST Ope M 2,00/58/11.25   813,19
8 Morel Benjamin NOR -21 M 1,50/58/11.25   840,00
9 Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC -12 F 3,00/52/14.25   1029,85
10 Cuellar Mathieu CLO 35+ M 2,00/55/12.00   764,04
10 Genelot Valentine BFC -10 F 2,00/49/14.25   1127,27
12 Garcia Axel NAQU -12 M 1,50/52/14.25   900,00
13 Draux Virgile IDF -12 M 1,00/52/14.25   893,33
14 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 0,50/55/12.00   886,67
15 Germain Pierre Louis PLL -12 M 5,00/52/16.00   866,67
16 Bischofberger Illana GEST Ope F 4,50/55/13.00   750,00
17 Delacour Arnaud IDF Ope M 4,00/58/13.00   703,30
17 Duverger Marie-Lou NAQU -12 F 4,00/52/16.00   955,22
19 Cambray Joan IDF -21 M 3,50/58/13.00   725,71
20 Cointepas Thomas CLO Ope M 1,00/58/13.00   670,33
20 Neyrac Alban NAQU -21 M 1,00/58/13.00   697,14
22 Poissonnier Arnaud BFC 35+ M 5,00/55/14.25   662,92
23 Curti Océane IDF -17 F 4,00/55/14.25   748,39
23 Notat Hugo GEST -17 M 4,00/58/14.25   670,52
25 Dine Ludovic BFC 35+ M 2,00/55/14.25   629,21
25 Sourty Virginie PLL Ope F 2,00/55/14.25   651,16
27 Morel Melitine BFC -10 F 5,00/49   963,64
28 Curti Clémentine IDF -14 F 4,00/52/14.25   928,57
28 Sniter Mathilde NAQU -17 F 4,00/55/16.00   670,97
30 Saunier Thimote CLO -10 M 1,50/46   674,42
31 Garcia Aurel NAQU -10 M 1,00/49   759,69
32 Chedal Emmie BFC -14 F 5,00/52/16.00   839,29
33 Chedal Emmanuel BFC 35+ M 4,00/55/18.25   516,85
34 Picard Antoine CLO -17 M 1,50/55/18.25   433,53
35 Dumont Loïs GEST -10 F 4,00/25   72,73
36 Couchet Clément IDF -21 M 3,50/37   40,00
36 Poitoux Charles CLO -10 M 3,50/25   54,26
38 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel NAQU -21 M 2,50/37   28,57
39 Ledroit Mia PLL -17 F 2,00/34   25,81
40 Lequeux Camille CLO -21 F 1,00/34   12,50
41 Legall Emma PLL -14 F 0,50/34   8,93
41 Orenstein Noa NOR -17 F 0,50/34   6,45

All skiers Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Garcia Axel NAQU -12 M 5500   802,92
2 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -21 M 4590   393,32
3 Witczak Thomas NAQU -21 M 4110   352,19
4 Patoureaux Jeremy GEST 35+ M 3990   320,48
5 Notat Hugo GEST -17 M 3520   335,88
6 Bischofberger Oscar GEST Ope M 3330   267,47
7 Delacour Arnaud IDF Ope M 3280   263,45
8 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 3060   460,84
9 Area Dylan NAQU -21 M 3000   257,07
10 Ledroit Mia PLL -17 F 2990   337,85
11 Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC -12 F 2700   416,02
12 Germain Pierre Louis PLL -12 M 2490   363,50
13 Bischofberger Illana GEST Ope F 2420   241,04
13 Sourty Virginie PLL Ope F 2420   241,04
15 Cointepas Thomas CLO Ope M 2360   189,56
16 Duverger Marie-Lou NAQU -12 F 2200   338,98
17 Poissonnier Arnaud BFC 35+ M 2080   167,07
18 Sniter Mathilde NAQU -17 F 1930   218,08
19 Curti Clémentine IDF -14 F 1850   245,36
20 Genelot Valentine BFC -10 F 1700   324,43
21 Neyrac Alban NAQU -21 M 1690   144,82
22 Morel Melitine BFC -10 F 1630   311,07
23 Chedal Emmie BFC -14 F 1480   196,29
24 Garcia Aurel NAQU -10 M 1380   309,42
25 Cuellar Mathieu CLO 35+ M 1310   105,22
26 Picard Antoine CLO -17 M 1290   123,09
27 Legall Garance PLL -21 F 790   82,64
28 Chedal Emmanuel BFC 35+ M 550   44,18
29 Curti Océane IDF -17 F 540   61,02
30 Poitoux Charles CLO -10 M 530   118,83
31 Nedeau Tanguy NOR -21 M 450   38,56
32 Orenstein Noa NOR -17 F 340   38,42
33 Dumont Loïs GEST -10 F 160   30,53
34 Couchet Clément IDF -21 M 100   8,57
35 Saunier Thimote CLO -10 M 70   15,70

All skiers Jump Round 1 Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Bischofberger Oscar GEST Ope M 52,5m   750,00
2 Nedeau Tanguy NOR -21 M 52,2m   772,58
3 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel NAQU -21 M 47,9m   700,67
4 Patoureaux Jeremy GEST 35+ M 47,6m   787,88
5 Delacour Arnaud IDF Ope M 38,9m   530,65
6 Notat Hugo GEST -17 M 38,6m   668,03
7 Bischofberger Illana GEST Ope F 38,0m   641,28
8 Neyrac Alban NAQU -21 M 32,1m   436,45
9 Garcia Axel NAQU -12 M 31,1m   877,62
10 Sniter Mathilde NAQU -17 F 26,6m   528,21
11 Poissonnier Arnaud BFC 35+ M 24,0m   340,91
12 Picard Antoine CLO -17 M 20,3m   293,03
13 Cointepas Thomas CLO Ope M 18,3m   198,39
14 Chedal Emmanuel BFC 35+ M 17,1m   210,23
14 Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC -12 F 17,1m   549,50
16 Garcia Aurel NAQU -10 M 16,0m   558,66
17 Chedal Emmie BFC -14 F 15,8m   352,52
18 Curti Clémentine IDF -14 F 15,7m   348,92
19 Germain Pierre Louis PLL -12 M 14,6m   300,70
20 Couchet Clément IDF -21 M 14,5m   142,14
21 Genelot Valentine BFC -10 F 12,3m   529,41
22 Curti Océane IDF -17 F 11,3m   135,90
23 Duverger Marie-Lou NAQU -12 F 10,9m   242,57
24 Lombard Romane NOR -21 F 9,5m   75,76
25 Morel Melitine BFC -10 F 9,1m   260,50
26 Dumont Loïs GEST -10 F 8,9m   243,70
27 Poitoux Charles CLO -10 M 8,8m   156,42
28 Dine Ludovic BFC 35+ M 0,00m    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved