International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2019




Wasserskileistungszentrum Union Fischlham

Map of site
Web Cam

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Boys Slalom GÄSTE

Under 12 Girls Slalom GÄSTE

Under 14 Girls Slalom GÄSTE
Under 14 Girls Tricks GÄSTE

Under 17 Boys Slalom GÄSTE
Under 17 Boys Tricks GÄSTE

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Tricks
Open Women Jump
Open Women Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks

Over 55 Men Slalom GÄSTE
Over 55 Men Tricks GÄSTE

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2019
Wasserskileistungszentrum Union Fischlham - 10/11 Aug 2019

WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2019 - Individual classification

WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2019

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Swoboda Matthias WLUF Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25    
2 Gschiel Alexander MYCN Ope M 0,50/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25    
3 Attensam Nikolaus IWWC Ope M 2,00/58/10.75 0,50/58/11.25    
4 Pugstaller Robert MYCN Ope M 2,00/58/10.75 3,00/58/12.00    
5 Gerhofer Peter MYCN Ope M 2,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/12.00    
6 Kostenberger Claudio OSSI Ope M 5,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00    
7 Dobringer Daniel WLUF Ope M 0,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00    
8 Bauer Martin WLUF Ope M 3,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00    
9 Rauchenwald Luca POER Ope M 2,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/13.00    
10 Kuhn Dominic MYCN Ope M 0,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/14.25    
11 Maier Samuel WLUF Ope M 4,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/14.25    
12 Schmidberger Jonas WLUF Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/16.00    
13 Bodingbauer David WWSC Ope M 1,00/58/13.00      
14 Menzel Alexander VELD Ope M 5,00/58/14.25      
15 Hinteregger Samuel POER Ope M 4,00/58/14.25      
15 Paulmair Thomas WWSC Ope M 4,00/58/14.25      
15 Schmidberger David WLUF Ope M 4,00/58/14.25      
18 Lajtai Nikolaus WSCO Ope M 3,50/55/18.25      

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Kuhn Nicola MYCN Ope F 2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 0,50/55/12.00)
   
2 Rohrer Irena POER Ope F 2,25/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 5,00/55/13.00)
   
3 Attensam Marie IWWC Ope F 2,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25    
4 Rauchenwald Tina POER Ope F 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/14.25    
5 Mattersdorfer Pia POER Ope F 1,25/55/13.00 4,00/55/16.00    
6 Krug Josefa WLUF Ope F 2,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/16.00    
7 Lexer Alissa POER Ope F 1,00/55/13.00      
8 Ahammer Elena WLUF Ope F 3,50/55/14.25      
9 Steiner Lili WSCO Ope F 2,50/55/14.25      

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Wienerroither Michael POER 35+ M 3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25    
2 Pfaller Reinhard HSVK 35+ M 3,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/13.00    
3 Radon Thomas NOWA 35+ M 3,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25    
4 Vouk Markus POER 35+ M 1,50/55/13.00 0,00/55/16.00    

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Maier Olivia WLUF 45+ F 1,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/18.25    

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Schulze Frank WLUF 45+ M 3,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/12.00    
2 Födinger Michael WLUF 45+ M 5,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00    
3 Baueregger Norbert WLUF 45+ M 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00    
4 Wimmer Michael SEEB 45+ M 2,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Gruber Klaus WLUF 55+ M 0,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00    
2 Engel Rupert MOSE 55+ M 3,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00    
3 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond IWWC 55+ M 0,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/18.25    
4 Leitner Wolfgang IWWC 55+ M 0,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/18.25    
5 Köttl Hermann WLUF 55+ M 3,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/18.25    
6 Erber Gerhard MOSE 55+ M 3,50/46      

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Jirak Bernd NOWA 65+ M 3,00/52/13.00 1,00/52/14.25
(Tie break: 3,00/52/14.25)
   
2 Begovich Heinz IWWC 65+ M 3,50/52/13.00 1,00/52/14.25
(Tie break: 2,00/52/14.25)
   

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Kuhn Dominic MYCN Ope M 6030 6430    
2 Gschiel Alexander MYCN Ope M 3880 5960    
3 Rauchenwald Luca POER Ope M 5450 5330    
4 Lajtai Nikolaus WSCO Ope M 5440 3990    
5 Ahammer Vincent WLUF Ope M 2670 3640    
6 Swoboda Matthias WLUF Ope M 3560 3300    
7 Bauer Martin WLUF Ope M 1740 2690    
8 Hinteregger Samuel POER Ope M 2610 2610    
9 Schmidberger David WLUF Ope M 2230 1070    
10 Kostenberger Claudio OSSI Ope M 2790    
11 Menzel Alexander VELD Ope M 1710      
12 Maier Samuel WLUF Ope M 1450      
13 Schmidberger Jonas WLUF Ope M 500      

Open Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Kuhn Nicola MYCN Ope F 5260 4190    
2 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF Ope F 4670 3920    
3 Lexer Alissa POER Ope F 3020 3500    
4 Rauchenwald Tina POER Ope F 2600 3200    
5 Krug Josefa WLUF Ope F 2560 2960    
6 Ahammer Elena WLUF Ope F 2520      
7 Steiner Lili WSCO Ope F 2100      
8 Mattersdorfer Pia POER Ope F 1710      
9 Rohrer Irena POER Ope F 1490      

Over 35 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Wienerroither Michael POER 35+ M 2690 2530    
2 Vouk Markus POER 35+ M 2680 2390    
3 Radon Thomas NOWA 35+ M 860 970    
4 Pfaller Reinhard HSVK 35+ M 580 660    

Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Maier Olivia WLUF 45+ F 1020 780    

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Wimmer Michael SEEB 45+ M 1290 2790    
2 Schulze Frank WLUF 45+ M 1100 1100    

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond IWWC 55+ M 660 740    
2 Erber Gerhard MOSE 55+ M 160 120    

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Kostenberger Claudio OSSI Ope M 64,3m      
2 Dobringer Daniel WLUF Ope M 61,8m      
3 Rauchenwald Luca POER Ope M 60,6m      
4 Swoboda Matthias WLUF Ope M 57,3m      
5 Bauer Martin WLUF Ope M 48,8m      
6 Schmidberger Jonas WLUF Ope M 48,4m      
7 Maier Samuel WLUF Ope M 43,9m      
8 Gschiel Alexander MYCN Ope M 43,7m      
9 Kuhn Dominic MYCN Ope M 43,1m      
10 Menzel Alexander VELD Ope M 38,3m      
11 Hinteregger Samuel POER Ope M 37,1m      
12 Schmidberger David WLUF Ope M 23,4m      

Open Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Lexer Alissa POER Ope F 46,2m      
2 Schmidberger Theresa WLUF Ope F 36,2m      
3 Ahammer Elena WLUF Ope F 35,9m      
4 Krug Josefa WLUF Ope F 29,8m      
5 Steiner Lili WSCO Ope F 26,1m      

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Wienerroither Michael POER 35+ M 38,8m      

Over 45 Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Maier Olivia WLUF 45+ F 12,0m      

Over 45 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Schulze Frank WLUF 45+ M 37,6m      

Open Men Overall Results

- 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Rauchenwald Luca POER Ope M 836,96 847,59 905,85 2590,40
2 Swoboda Matthias WLUF Ope M 1000,00 553,65 821,88 2375,53
3 Gschiel Alexander MYCN Ope M 945,65 926,91 475,83 2348,39
4 Kostenberger Claudio OSSI Ope M 891,30 433,90 1000,00 2325,20
5 Kuhn Dominic MYCN Ope M 793,48 1000,00 460,56 2254,04
6 Bauer Martin WLUF Ope M 978,26 418,35 605,60 2002,21
7 Schmidberger Jonas WLUF Ope M 1000,00 77,76 595,42 1673,18
8 Maier Samuel WLUF Ope M 750,00 225,51 480,92 1456,43
9 Hinteregger Samuel POER Ope M 608,70 405,91 307,89 1322,50
10 Menzel Alexander VELD Ope M 630,43 265,94 338,42 1234,79
11 Schmidberger David WLUF Ope M 608,70 346,81   955,51

Open Women Overall Results

- 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Lexer Alissa POER Ope F 968,75 1000,00 1000,00 2968,75
2 Krug Josefa WLUF Ope F 1000,00 845,71 438,36 2284,07
3 Ahammer Elena WLUF Ope F 859,38 720,00 647,26 2226,64
4 Steiner Lili WSCO Ope F 828,12 600,00 311,64 1739,76

Over 35 Men Overall Results

- 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Wienerroither Michael POER 35+ M 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00

Over 45 Ladies Overall Results

- 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Maier Olivia WLUF 45+ F 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00

Over 45 Men Overall Results

- 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Schulze Frank WLUF 45+ M 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00

Under 10 Boys Slalom GÄSTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Attensam Constantin IWWC -10 M   0,00/49/14.25    

Under 12 Girls Slalom GÄSTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Attensam Philippa IWWC -12 F   1,00/49/14.25    

Under 14 Girls Slalom GÄSTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Madritsch Laura LEND -14 F   0,50/52/14.25    
2 Gusenbauer Lisa MYCN -14 F   4,00/52/16.00    
2 Wimmer Alexandra SEEB -14 F   4,00/52/16.00    
4 Berner Leona WLUF -14 F   0,50/52    
5 Madritsch Hannah LEND -14 F   4,50/46    

Under 17 Boys Slalom GÄSTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Klimisch Thomas SEEB -17 M   3,00/55/18.25    

Over 55 Men Slalom GÄSTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Menzel Hans-Joachim MAS 55+ M   3,00/55/14.25    

Under 14 Girls Tricks GÄSTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Madritsch Laura LEND -14 F 2520    
2 Wimmer Alexandra SEEB -14 F 2510    
3 Berner Leona WLUF -14 F 1260    
4 Madritsch Hannah LEND -14 F 1050    

Under 17 Boys Tricks GÄSTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Klimisch Thomas SEEB -17 M 1350    

Over 55 Men Tricks GÄSTE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Team
1 Menzel Hans-Joachim MAS 55+ M 1840    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved