International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Waterski
Results 2021
Results 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2021
Results 2020

World ranking 2021
World ranking 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Who beats who 2021
Who beats who 2020

Disabled
Results 2021
Results 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Barefoot
Results 2021
Results 2020

World ranking 2021
World ranking 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2021
Results 2020

Wakesurf
Results 2021
Results 2020

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf - World
Iwwf - EMS
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org
+ All disciplines - Results of competitions of last 15 days (see all)
19 Sep
classic
21NOR029
Tirsdagscupen 6
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
19 Sep
classic
21DEN005
September Cup
  Vallensb?k Vandskiklub
html
pdf
19 Sep
classic
21BEL004
Super Slalom Sunday
  M.W.K. Walem,
html
pdf
18/19 Sep
boat wakeboard
21SUI018
Swiss Tour #4 / Championnats Vaudois - Watersports Montreux
  Watersports Montreux

18/19 Sep
classic
21ITA006
Laghetto Slalom Cup
  Sperlonga
html
pdf
18/19 Sep
classic
21FRA015
Grenoble Bois Francais Slalom Contest
  Ski Nautique Club Bois Francais Grenoble
html
pdf
18/19 Sep
classic
21AUS131
SQ Oz Ski Coolum - Round 1
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
18 Sep
barefoot
21BEL012
Belgische Open Kampioenschappen Blootvoetwaterski 2021
  Barefoot Beach Lommel
html
pdf
18 Sep
classic
21GBR006
Midlands Nautique Multi/Dyl Rowlands memorial Trophy
  Bluebird DWSC
html
pdf
17/19 Sep
classic
21UKR002
Sentosa Open 2021
  Sentosa waterski Club, Dnipro
html
pdf
17/19 Sep
classic
21GRE003
Greek Masters 2021
  KAIAFAS Lake

17/18 Sep
boat wakeboard
21COL011
V IWWF Campeonato Latinoamericano de Wakeboard
  Lago Sochagota

12 Sep
disabled
21SUI025
Genava Disabled Champ
  Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
html
pdf
12 Sep
classic
21NOR028
Tirsdagscupen 5
  Slastad VSK
html
pdf
12 Sep
classic
21GBR003
JB Ski Open
  Arena Club, Thorpe Lakes
html
pdf
12 Sep
classic
21FRA056
Saint-Pardoux Cup
  Saint-Pardoux
html
pdf
12 Sep
classic
21BEL009
VVW-Gierle Tricks
  V.V.W.Gierle
html
pdf
11/12 Sep
boat wakeboard
21COL013
Abierto Wakeboard 1 Estrella
  Colsubsidio - Lago Sochagota

11/12 Sep
barefoot
21GER019
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2021
  Pommern
html
pdf
11/12 Sep
barefoot
21AUS136
Sthn Region Opening Season Tournament/Come and Try/Training
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
11/12 Sep
classic
21SUI004
Geneva Champ 2021
  Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena
html
pdf
11/12 Sep
classic
21ITA010
Campionati Italiani Assoluti
  Cava Moncalieri
html
pdf
11/12 Sep
classic
21FRA043
Viry Lake's challenge
  VIRY CHATILLON
html
pdf
11/12 Sep
classic
21FRA029
Lacanau Slalom cup
  Lacanau Ski Club

pdf
11/12 Sep
classic
21FRA013
Championnat Ligue Grand Est et Coupe Richard Odin
  Club Nautique de la Liez
html
pdf
11/12 Sep
classic
21CZE006
Spolana Cup
  KRENEK
html
pdf
11/12 Sep
classic
21COL012
Abierto Nacional
  Colsubsidio - Lago Sochagota

11 Sep
classic
21BEL008
Coupe de la Ville de Namur
  R.Y.C.S.M. Wepion
html
pdf
10/12 Sep
barefoot
21CAN016
Barefoot Weekend 2021
  Canal Soulanges
html
pdf
10/11 Sep
classic
21ITA019
Trofeo Kappa
  Cava Moncalieri
html
pdf
9/12 Sep
cableski
21IWWF04
2021 IWWF Cableski World Championships
  Wake Zone Stawiki, Sosnowiec
html
pdf

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved