International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Home

Ranking Lists

  Ranking news
  Included competitions
  Forum

  All women
  All men

  Girls under 17
  Boys under 17

  Senior Ladies 35+
  Senior Men 35+

  export to csv

Europa-Africa Confederation - Barefooter Standing list 2021
Competitions

Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions

Competitions from 01.01.2021 to 31.12.2021 Minimum homologation: Ranking - 05.05.2021

CodeCompetitionCountrySiteVenueDate beginDate endHomologatorSlalomTricksJump
21AUS074Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club State Championshi
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala12.03.202114.03.2021Stuart Ball2xRkLRkLRkL
21AUS075Australian Barefoot Waterski Championships
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala15.03.202121.03.2021Paul Bryce2xRC2xRC2xRC
21AUS078Barefoot SA/VBWC Combined Tournament 2021
AUS
 
AUSDimboola23.01.202124.01.2021Peter Franks2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS080WA New Year Tournament
AUS
 
AUSWA Water Ski Park30.01.202130.01.2021Peter Knaggs2xRkLRkL
21AUS081Vic Barefoot Mid Summer Tournament
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala06.02.202107.02.2021StuartRCRC2xRC
21AUS08221AUS082
AUS
 
AUSPurnong13.02.202113.02.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS084Barefoot Qld (Southern Region) Tournamen/Come & Tr
AUS
 
AUSIsis Ski Gardens21.02.202121.02.20213xRkL3xRkL
21AUS085VIC Barefoot Pre States Tournament
AUS
 
AUSAUS3025Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala26.02.202128.02.20212xRC2xRC2xRC
21AUS087NSW January Tournament 2021
AUS
 
AUSAUS9090Helles Park Liverpool16.01.202116.01.20212xRC2xRCRC
21AUS090Central Region Tournament
AUS
 
AUSMia Mia13.02.202114.02.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS091Tournament, Come and Try, Training
AUS
 
AUSLake Kurwongbah31.01.202131.01.2021RkLRkL
21AUS092Northern Region Ratings Tournament
AUS
 
AUSAUS4872Eastlake, Lake Tinaroo30.01.202131.01.20213xRkL3xRkL
21AUS095Barefoot Qld - Southern Region Tournament & Traini
AUS
 
AUSLake Canungra14.02.202114.02.20212xRkL2xRkL
21AUS104Barefoot SA - State Championships
AUS
 
AUSPurnong27.02.202127.02.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS105Northern Region Knock Out Tournament
AUS
 
AUSAUS4872Edgewater, Tinaroo Park, Lake Tinaroo06.03.202107.03.2021Geoffrey Riesen2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS1172021 State Championships
AUS
 
AUSLake Canungra01.05.202103.05.2021Paul Bryce2xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS118Rick Holland Memorial Tournament
AUS
 
AUSAUS4872Lake Tinaroo17.04.202118.04.2021Geoffrey Riesen2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS120Qld Sthn Region Training & Ratings Tournament
AUS
 
AUSLake Canungra25.04.202125.04.20212xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21AUS171Tournament, Come and Try, Training
AUS
 
AUSLake Canungra17.01.202117.01.20213xRkL2xRkL2xRkL
21NZL011Wellington Regionals
NZL
 
NZLNZL00001Lake Inspiration23.01.202124.01.2021Rob Groen2xRC2xRC2xRC
21NZL0132021 New Zealand National Championships
NZL
 
NZLNZL00001Lake Inspiration02.04.202104.04.2021Rob Groen3xRC3xRC3xRC
21NZL014Waikato Regionals
NZL
 
NZLNZL30001Piarere20.02.202121.02.2021Rob Groen2xRC2xRC2xRC
21NZL015Bay of Plenty Regionals
NZL
 
NZLNZL00014Lake Okaro13.03.202114.03.2021Craig Scott2xRC2xRC2xRC
21USA0012021 Don Mixon Jr Hall of Fame Tournament
USA
 
USAUSAS0001Lake Grew24.04.202125.04.2021Ben GroenRCRCRC

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved