International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: German National Youth




WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 12 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
German National Youth
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V. - 23/25 Jul 2021

German National Youth - Individual classification

German National Youth

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 LEONHARDT, Maja CAP
GER
 
2,50/49/16.00 1,50/49/16.00    

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 LANGE, Neo HUF
GER
 
1,50/37 1,00/37    

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 DOSS, Irma MIR
GER
 
4,00/43 3,00/46    
2 DOSS, Ella MIR
GER
 
3,50/46 4,50/40    
3 ZIPPEL, Maxi HUF
GER
 
1,00/34 0,00/40    

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 SATTLER, Ferdinand LUZ
GER
 
4,00/52/14.25 3,50/52/14.25    
2 WILD, Theo HAW
GER
 
1,00/52/14.25 4,50/52/16.00    
3 STROHMEYER, Fynn KIE
GER
 
1,00/52/14.25 4,00/52/16.00    
4 KUHNE, Lars HAW
GER
 
4,50/52 3,00/49    

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 WENZEL, Lena HMN
GER
 
1,00/52/16.00 3,00/52/16.00    
2 SOCKNIK, Lillie LUZ
GER
 
1,50/49 3,50/52    
3 GOTZ, Paula FRI
GER
 
4,00/52 4,50/46    
4 VITENSE, Isabell LUZ
GER
 
1,00/34 1,00/46    

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 BAUER, Luis FRI
GER
 
5,50/55/18.25 1,50/55/16.00    
2 KRAHE, Simon HUF
GER
 
4,00/43 4,50/43    

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 WENZEL, Emily HMN
GER
 
3,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00    
2 SCHWARZKOPF, Sarah CAP
GER
 
4,25/55/18.25 3,00/55/16.00    
3 BAUER, Leni FRI
GER
 
4,00/52 1,50/52    
4 SCHOLZ, Nele LUZ
GER
 
1,00/55/16.00 3,50/49    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 PEISKER, Tobias HAW
GER
 
3,00/58/14.25 1,50/58/12.00
(Tie break: 3,00/58/13.00)
   
2 AUER, Julius HAW
GER
 
3,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00
(Tie break: 1,50/58/13.00)
   
3 MÜLLER, Carlo FRI
GER
 
5,00/58/16.00 2,00/58/14.25    
4 STROHMEYER, Kay KIE
GER
 
4,00/58/16.00 0,50/58/14.25    
5 GROß, Albert CAP
GER
 
1,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/18.25    
6 SOCKNIK, Theo LUZ
GER
 
3,50/58/18.25      

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 BRUMMEL, Lara BER
GER
 
1,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00    
2 PARUSSEL, Ronja CAP
GER
 
3,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00    
3 HILLENBRAND, Laura FET
GER
 
3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25    
4 PARUSSEL, Luca CAP
GER
 
3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25    
5 VITENSE, Josefine LUZ
GER
 
5,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25    
6 BAUMEIER, Shelly HUF
GER
 
3,50/55/18.25      
7 ULRICH, Leonie LUZ
GER
 
3,00/34      

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 BEIER, Tim LUZ
GER
 
2,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/12.00    
2 ASTNER, Felix KIE
GER
 
1,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00    
3 KARL, Fabio HAW
GER
 
3,00/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00    
4 MEIER, Finn-Maximilan KAL
GER
 
4,50/58/16.00 1,50/58/13.00    
5 HORSCH, Fabian HAW
GER
 
1,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/18.25    
6 WOLF, Wilhelm RBS
GER
 
3,50/37      

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 LEONHARDT, Maja CAP
GER
 
1730 1810    

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 LANGE, Neo HUF
GER
 
80 170    

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 DOSS, Irma MIR
GER
 
670 480    
2 DOSS, Ella MIR
GER
 
280 430    
3 ZIPPEL, Maxi HUF
GER
 
410 290    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 KUHNE, Lars HAW
GER
 
1430 1550    
2 STROHMEYER, Fynn KIE
GER
 
1240 1120    
3 SATTLER, Ferdinand LUZ
GER
 
950 980    

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 WENZEL, Lena HMN
GER
 
2960 3260    
2 GOTZ, Paula FRI
GER
 
900 1050    
3 VITENSE, Isabell LUZ
GER
 
830 910    
4 SOCKNIK, Lillie LUZ
GER
 
530 790    

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 BAUER, Luis FRI
GER
 
1060 950    

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 WENZEL, Emily HMN
GER
 
4340 4040    
2 SCHOLZ, Nele LUZ
GER
 
2720 2480    
3 BAUER, Leni FRI
GER
 
1340 1490    
4 SCHWARZKOPF, Sarah CAP
GER
 
1080 1460    

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 STROHMEYER, Kay KIE
GER
 
1750 2100    
2 MÜLLER, Carlo FRI
GER
 
1570 1170    
3 GROß, Albert CAP
GER
 
950 1150    
4 PEISKER, Tobias HAW
GER
 
920 710    
5 SOCKNIK, Theo LUZ
GER
 
580 700    

Under 21 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 BRUMMEL, Lara BER
GER
 
2740 3490    
2 PARUSSEL, Ronja CAP
GER
 
2050 3030    
3 PARUSSEL, Luca CAP
GER
 
2010 2580    
4 BAUMEIER, Shelly HUF
GER
 
2260 2500    
5 HILLENBRAND, Laura FET
GER
 
2510 200    
6 ULRICH, Leonie LUZ
GER
 
600    
7 VITENSE, Josefine LUZ
GER
 
510    

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 MEIER, Finn-Maximilan KAL
GER
 
710 2950    
2 BEIER, Tim LUZ
GER
 
830 1180    
3 ASTNER, Felix KIE
GER
 
1340 1080    
4 WOLF, Wilhelm RBS
GER
 
950 990    
5 KARL, Fabio HAW
GER
 
1060 770    

Under 10 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 LEONHARDT, Maja CAP
GER
 
11,9m 11,1m    

Under 12 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 DOSS, Ella MIR
GER
 
13,3m 14,0m    
2 DOSS, Irma MIR
GER
 
0,00m 13,1m    

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 STROHMEYER, Fynn KIE
GER
 
12,2m 14,7m    
2 SATTLER, Ferdinand LUZ
GER
 
11,6m 14,4m    

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 WENZEL, Lena HMN
GER
 
18,8m 19,3m    
2 GOTZ, Paula FRI
GER
 
14,4m 14,2m    
3 SOCKNIK, Lillie LUZ
GER
 
8,7m 10,6m    

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 WENZEL, Emily HMN
GER
 
35,2m 34,8m    
2 SCHOLZ, Nele LUZ
GER
 
21,5m 22,7m    

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 STROHMEYER, Kay KIE
GER
 
24,3m 25,0m    
2 GROß, Albert CAP
GER
 
23,0m 23,6m    
3 MÜLLER, Carlo FRI
GER
 
18,4m 21,2m    
4 SOCKNIK, Theo LUZ
GER
 
17,2m 18,5m    

Under 21 Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 BRUMMEL, Lara BER
GER
 
26,0m 33,8m    
2 HILLENBRAND, Laura FET
GER
 
27,1m 30,7m    
3 PARUSSEL, Luca CAP
GER
 
25,6m 27,2m    
4 ULRICH, Leonie LUZ
GER
 
15,2m 16,8m    
5 VITENSE, Josefine LUZ
GER
 
13,1m 14,8m    

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Preliminary Final   Team
1 MEIER, Finn-Maximilan KAL
GER
 
43,3m 46,2m    
2 WOLF, Wilhelm RBS
GER
 
38,5m 38,4m    
3 BEIER, Tim LUZ
GER
 
26,8m 26,3m    
4 KARL, Fabio HAW
GER
 
22,7m 24,1m    

Under 10 Girls Overall Results

- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 LEONHARDT, Maja CAP
GER
 
1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 DOSS, Irma MIR
GER
 
989,01 1000,00 935,71 2924,72
2 DOSS, Ella MIR
GER
 
1000,00 641,79 1000,00 2641,79

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 STROHMEYER, Fynn KIE
GER
 
957,14 800,00 1000,00 2757,14
2 SATTLER, Ferdinand LUZ
GER
 
1000,00 632,26 979,59 2611,85

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 WENZEL, Lena HMN
GER
 
1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 GOTZ, Paula FRI
GER
 
761,90 322,09 601,63 1685,62
3 SOCKNIK, Lillie LUZ
GER
 
738,10 242,33 292,68 1273,11

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 WENZEL, Emily HMN
GER
 
1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 SCHOLZ, Nele LUZ
GER
 
575,76 626,73 436,94 1639,43

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 STROHMEYER, Kay KIE
GER
 
790,32 1000,00 1000,00 2790,32
2 GROß, Albert CAP
GER
 
1000,00 547,62 720,00 2267,62
3 MÜLLER, Carlo FRI
GER
 
838,71 747,62 240,00 1826,33
4 SOCKNIK, Theo LUZ
GER
 
500,00 333,33   833,33

Under 21 Women Overall Results

- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 BRUMMEL, Lara BER
GER
 
984,85 1000,00 1000,00 2984,85
2 HILLENBRAND, Laura FET
GER
 
1000,00 719,20 815,48 2534,68
3 PARUSSEL, Luca CAP
GER
 
818,18 739,26 607,14 2164,58
4 VITENSE, Josefine LUZ
GER
 
515,15 146,13   661,28
5 ULRICH, Leonie LUZ
GER
 
  171,92   171,92

Under 21 Men Overall Results

- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
  Name Club   Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 MEIER, Finn-Maximilan KAL
GER
 
715,91 1000,00 1000,00 2715,91
2 BEIER, Tim LUZ
GER
 
1000,00 400,00 84,91 1484,91
3 KARL, Fabio HAW
GER
 
761,36 359,32   1120,68
4 WOLF, Wilhelm RBS
GER
 
  335,59 636,79 972,38

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved