International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 Europe & Africa Junior & Senior Barefoot Championships




Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna), Italia

Map of site
Host club

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Junior 17 Girls Slalom
Junior 17 Girls Tricks
Junior 17 Girls Jump
Junior 17 Girls Overall

Junior Boys Slalom
Junior Boys Tricks
Junior Boys Jump
Junior Boys Overall

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom
Senior 1 Ladies Tricks
Senior 1 Ladies Jump
Senior 1 Ladies Overall

Senior 1 Men Slalom
Senior 1 Men Tricks
Senior 1 Men Jump
Senior 1 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
2017 Europe & Africa Junior & Senior Barefoot Championships
Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna), Italia - 22/25 Aug 2017

2017 Europe & Africa Junior & Senior Barefoot Championships - Skiers list - Team Lists

2017 Europe & Africa Junior & Senior Barefoot Championships

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Reitbauer Peter AUT
AUT
 
Jun M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Van Reeth Ian BEL
BEL
 
Jun M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Vrancx Celine BEL
BEL
 
Jun F 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Harju Timo FIN
FIN
 
Se1 M 1967 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Poncey Jean-Marie FRA
FRA
 
Se1 M 1963 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Tellier Dylan FRA
FRA
 
Se1 M 1975 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Field David GBR
GBR
 
Se1 M 1962 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Turner Paul GBR
GBR
 
Se1 M 1964 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Adolph Pablo GER
GER
 
Jun M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Behnert Werner GER
GER
 
Se1 M 1968 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Kirsch Steffi GER
GER
 
Se1 F 1969 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Zinn Ben GER
GER
 
Jun M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Zinn Frank GER
GER
 
Se1 M 1965 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Emma Andrea ITA
ITA
 
Jun M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Gasparini Matilde ITA
ITA
 
Jun F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Gorrino Gianluca *ITA
ITA
 
Jun M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Mastelli Massimo ITA
ITA
 
Se1 M 1970 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Pasini Lorenzo *ITA
ITA
 
Jun M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Polacchini Mattia ITA
ITA
 
Jun M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Rattalino Chiara ITA
ITA
 
Jun F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Aartsen Bas NED
NED
 
Jun M 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Bierhuizen Nikita NED
NED
 
Jun F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Van Jaarsveld Tim NED
NED
 
Jun M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Velle Michel NED
NED
 
Se1 M 1973 Slalom Tricks    
Engeler Beatrice SUI
SUI
 
Se1 F 1981 Slalom Tricks    
Andersson Dennis SWE
SWE
 
Se1 M 1968 Slalom Tricks    
Nyberg Jim SWE
SWE
 
Se1 M 1975 Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
Gerard Jackson *USA
USA
 
-21 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved