International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: EAME cableski Championships


Havirov, Czech republic


Results

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Overall Team classification

  Podiums
EAME cableski Championships
Havirov, Czech republic - 11/13 Sep 2009 2009

EAME cableski Championships - Team classification - Overall Team classification

EAME cableski Championships

Overall Team classification Team results

- 11.9.2009 - 13.9.2009
    Country Name Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1
 
BLR
 
Belarus
 
 
Bushyn Siarhei
Papakul Nikita*
Turets Iryna*
Pavlova Olga*
Meier-Gromyko Julia*
Dymant Iryna
2750,00
820,00
*950,00
*909,09
700,00
*890,91
800,00
2925,14
915,90
*1000,00
810,06
*1000,00
*925,14
852,51
2786,15
834,50
*855,48
*1000,00
794,67
*930,67
722,67
8461,29
 
2
 
POL
 
Poland
 
 
Mazurkiewicz Justyna
Mos Anna*
Kazek Dawid*
Rutkowski Jakub*
Krzywinski Mateusz*
Bernatowicz Krzysztov*
2220,00
527,27
600,00
*810,00
*630,00

*780,00
2097,74
508,38
*768,72
*793,90


*535,12
2766,89

501,33
699,30
*848,48
*918,41
*1000,00
7084,63
 
3
 
GER
 
Germany
 
 
Wittenbrock Jana*
Herrmann Simon*
Pech Bjoern*
Scherer Julian*
Klein Rene*
2990,00
*1000,00
*990,00
780,00
*1000,00
870,00
1893,72
151,96
*648,80
*687,62
*557,30
463,96
2042,97
*674,67

*717,95
568,76
*650,35
6926,69
 
4
 
CZE
 
Czech Rep.
 
 
Miketa Jan*
Nonn Vladimír*
Resl Daniel*
Kocurova Petra*
Povolna Petra*
Chladek Lukas*
2150,00
*900,00
*690,00
30,00

518,18
*560,00
1639,78
*510,17
306,84

*516,20
*613,41
122,92
2294,77
*662,00
634,03
*902,10

*730,67
587,41
6084,55
 
5
 
ISR
 
Israël
 
 
Tzdaka Moshe*
Arad Dikla*
Levy Aviv*
Ativ Nadav*
Israel Hen*
2760,00
*920,00
590,91
*920,00
*920,00
540,00
1299,45
*512,94
298,32
*468,58

*317,93
1968,28
*876,46
*581,33
*510,49

487,18
6027,73
 
6
 
SVK
 
Slovakia
 
 
Hribik Miroslav*
Olsavsky Stefan*
Marcincin Richard*
Oravcova Eva*
Vrablova Zuzana*
Vasko Alexander*
2465,45
580,00
*820,00
*800,00
*845,45
454,55
570,00
2053,92
*792,98


302,79
*541,90
*719,04
1097,90
*708,62




*389,28
5617,27
 
7
 
AUT
 
Austria
 
 
Schall Bianca*
Schall Nadine*
Pugstaller Robert*
Gerhofer Peter*
Hintringer Manfred*
Erlinger Paul
2626,36
*836,36
804,55
*920,00
*870,00

760,00
384,36
*80,45
*303,91




2162,40
*621,33
*613,33


*927,74

5173,12
 
8
 
RUS
 
Russia
 
 
Churakova Tatiana*
Alentev Andrey*
Mukhin Alexey*
100,00


*100,00
2227,43
*909,50
*592,42
*725,51
696,97


*696,97
3024,40
 
9
 
NED
 
Netherlands
 
 
Lavrijsen Rico*
Lavrijsen Terry*
681,82
*100,00
*581,82
475,89
*235,67
*240,22
1115,43
*568,76
*546,67
2273,14
 
10
 
GBR
 
Great Britain
 
 
Marston Stuart*
40,00
*40,00
338,26
*338,26
752,91
*752,91
1131,17
 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved