International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 6th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2010


San Gervasio Bresciano


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Overall

  Over 35 Ladies Slalom
  Over 35 Ladies Slalom
  Over 35 Ladies Overall

  Over 35 Men Slalom
  Over 35 Men Slalom
  Over 35 Men Overall
6th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2010
San Gervasio Bresciano - 21/22 Aug 2010 2010

6th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2010 - Skiers list - All skiers

6th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2010

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.        
Aerne Christophe SUI 35+ M Slalom s1      
Andronico Giovanni ITA 35+ M Slalom s1      
Archontakis Alessandro ITA -14 M Slalom      
Archontakis Fransiskos ITA 35+ M Slalom s2      
Baldini Emanuela ITA 35+ F Slalom      
Begovich Heinz AUT 35+ M Slalom s2      
Brugnoli Ludovica ITA Ope F Slalom      
Charalampidou Aikaterini GRE Ope F Slalom      
Chionis Nikolas GRE -14 M Slalom      
Corbo Alessandro ITA 35+ M Slalom s2      
Domini Manuel ITA Ope M Slalom      
Dragoni Corrado ITA 35+ M Slalom s2      
Foletto Alfeo ITA 35+ M Slalom s2      
Forlin Federico ITA 35+ M Slalom s2      
Frangistas Nikolas GRE 35+ M Slalom s1      
Garzetti Nadir SUI 35+ M Slalom s2      
Gruntz Felix   35+ M Slalom s2      
Guralia Genadi GEO 35+ M Slalom s1      
Guralia Levan ITA Ope M Slalom      
Jolidon Jean-Claude SUI 35+ M Slalom s1      
La Ganga Carlotta ITA Ope F Slalom      
Lang Michael GER 35+ M Slalom s1      
Luzzeri Fedele ITA 35+ M Slalom s1      
Marchesoni Paolo ITA Ope M Slalom      
Mungenast Alexandra SUI Ope F Slalom      
Muzic Feruccio CRO Ope M Slalom      
Napolitano Davide ITA Ope M Slalom      
Nemeth Gabor HUN 35+ M Slalom s1      
Peic Sibyl SUI 35+ F Slalom      
Petosevic Slobodan BEL 35+ M Slalom s2      
Pigozzi Robert DOM -14 M Slalom      
Seyfried Xavier SUI 35+ M Slalom s1      
Soer Paul Gerard MON 35+ M Slalom s1      
Speri Nicola ITA 35+ M Slalom s1      
Sprang Michael GER 35+ M Slalom s1      
Sprenger Ernst SUI 35+ M Slalom s2      
Tamanza Sergio ITA 35+ M Slalom s1      
Toutziarides John GRE 35+ M Slalom s1      
Werder Ruth SUI 35+ F Slalom      
Züger Herbert SUI 35+ M Slalom s2      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved